56. Network Q Rally of Great Britain 2000
23. 11. – 26. 11. 2000, Cardiff • RACMSA • gravel 380.80 km • total distance including road sections - 1509.48 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Burns Richard - Reid Robert |
Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 Subaru World Rally Team |
W25***
|
A8 |
3:43:01.9 |
102.4 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Grönholm Marcus - Rautiainen Timo |
Peugeot 206 WRC Peugeot Esso |
206***
|
A8 |
3:44:07.5 |
+1:05.6 +1:05.6 |
101.9 0.17 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart |
V22***
|
A8 |
3:44:16.9 |
+1:15.0 +9.4 |
101.9 0.20 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis |
Ford Focus WRC '00 Ford Motor Co. Ltd. |
V8 ***
|
A8 |
3:44:35.4 |
+1:33.5 +18.5 |
101.7 0.25 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Kankkunen Juha - Repo Juha |
Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 Subaru World Rally Team |
W24***
|
A8 |
3:44:48.8 |
+1:46.9 +13.4 |
101.6 0.28 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel |
Peugeot 206 WRC Peugeot Esso |
206***
|
A8 |
3:44:50.4 |
+1:48.5 +1.6 |
101.6 0.28 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Märtin Markko - Park Michael |
Toyota Corolla WRC Lukoil EOS Rally Team |
K-A***
|
A8 |
3:46:26.3 |
+3:24.4 +1:35.9 |
100.9 0.54 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé |
Peugeot 206 WRC Peugeot Esso |
206***
|
A8 |
3:46:37.5 |
+3:35.6 +11.2 |
100.8 0.57 |
|||
9. | #7 |
Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 Seat Sport |
B-2***
|
A8 |
3:47:29.4 0:10 |
+4:27.5 +51.9 |
100.4 0.70 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Rovanperä Harri - Pietiläinen Risto |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 Seat Sport |
B-5***
|
A8 |
3:48:12.0 0:10 |
+5:10.1 +42.6 |
100.1 0.81 |
|||
11. | #15 |
McRae Alister - Senior David |
Hyundai Accent WRC Hyundai Castrol WRT |
W2 ***
|
A8 |
3:49:04.7 |
+6:02.8 +52.7 |
99.7 0.95 |
|||
12. | #8 |
Gardemeister Toni - Lukander Paavo |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 Seat Sport |
B-2***
|
A8 |
3:50:01.0 0:10 |
+6:59.1 +56.3 |
99.3 1.10 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Schwarz Armin - Hiemer Manfred |
Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Škoda Motorsport |
MBN***
|
A8 |
3:52:49.3 |
+9:47.4 +2:48.3 |
98.1 1.54 |
|||
14. | #25 |
Solberg Henning - Fløene Ola |
Toyota Corolla WRC |
BC ***
|
A8 |
3:55:05.5 |
+12:03.6 +2:16.2 |
97.2 1.90 |
|||
15. | #36 |
Al-Wahaibi Hamed - Sircombe Tony |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 Arab World Rally Team |
W10*** | A8 |
3:59:57.3 |
+16:55.4 +4:51.8 |
95.2 2.67 |
|||
16. | #12 |
Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex |
Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Škoda Motorsport |
MBS***
|
A8 |
3:59:59.1 |
+16:57.2 +1.8 |
95.2 2.67 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
BH ***
|
N4 |
4:07:45.3 |
+24:43.4 +7:46.2 |
92.2 3.90 |
|||
18. | #33 |
Bäcklund Kenneth - Andersson Tord |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
ODB***
|
N4 |
4:09:30.8 |
+26:28.9 +1:45.5 |
91.6 4.17 |
|||
19. | #40 |
Harkki Olli - Mustalahti Kari |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Z-8**
|
N4 |
4:13:11.3 |
+30:09.4 +3:40.5 |
90.2 4.75 |
|||
20. | #37 |
Papadimitriou Ioannis - Patterson Chris |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
L55***
|
A8 |
4:13:32.4 |
+30:30.5 +21.1 |
90.1 4.81 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Ferreyros Ramón - Vallejo Diego |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
C-4*** | N4 |
4:15:03.1 0:50 |
+32:01.2 +1:30.7 |
89.6 5.05 |
|||
22. | #50 |
Cox Gavin - Hobbs Tim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
V10*** | N4 |
4:15:59.9 |
+32:58.0 +56.8 |
89.3 5.19 |
|||
23. | #55 |
Easson Jeremy - Gardner Nigel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
T56*** | N4 |
4:16:23.4 |
+33:21.5 +23.5 |
89.1 5.26 |
|||
24. | #35 |
Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
BD ***
|
N4 |
4:16:25.6 |
+33:23.7 +2.2 |
89.1 5.26 |
|||
25. | #49 |
Jones Reece - Bult Leo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 |
4:17:04.0 |
+34:02.1 +38.4 |
88.9 5.36 |
||||
26. | #38 |
Dor Frédéric - Breton Didier |
Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 F.Dor Rally Team |
X50***
|
A8 |
4:21:41.6 |
+38:39.7 +4:37.6 |
87.3 6.09 |
|||
27. | #52 |
Boland Eamonn - Cook Alun |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 |
R15***
|
A8 |
4:22:09.7 |
+39:07.8 +28.1 |
87.2 6.17 |
|||
28. | #51 |
Anderson Guy - Taylor David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 |
4:23:25.9 |
+40:24.0 +1:16.2 |
86.7 6.37 |
||||
29. | #58 |
Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
APT***
|
N4 |
4:23:48.6 |
+40:46.7 +22.7 |
86.6 6.43 |
|||
30. | #28 |
Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
GG-***
|
N4 |
4:24:43.8 |
+41:41.9 +55.2 |
86.3 6.57 |
|||
31. | #63 |
Välimäki Jussi - Kalliolepo Jarkko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
001*** | N4 |
4:26:01.3 |
+42:59.4 +1:17.5 |
85.9 6.77 |
|||
32. | #27 |
Higgins Mark - Thomas Bryan |
Vauxhall Astra Kit Car Vauxhall Motorsport |
S20***
|
A7 |
4:27:48.0 0:40 |
+44:46.1 +1:46.7 |
85.3 7.05 |
|||
33. | #75 |
Clark Oliver - Pashley Richard |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 |
4:28:06.9 |
+45:05.0 +18.9 |
85.2 7.10 |
||||
34. | #119 |
Mallory Penny - Mee-Underwood Sue |
Ford Focus WRC '00 |
S9 *** | A8 |
4:28:45.3 |
+45:43.4 +38.4 |
85.0 7.20 |
|||
35. | #34 |
Solberg Pernilla - Thorszelius Lotta Babington |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Swedish ASF |
JGE***
|
N4 |
4:30:19.9 |
+47:18.0 +1:34.6 |
84.5 7.45 |
|||
36. | #85 |
Barratt Natalie - Gullick Pauline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 |
4:30:28.8 1:50 |
+47:26.9 +8.9 |
84.5 7.48 |
||||
37. | #65 |
Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
RCB*** | N4 |
4:30:44.9 |
+47:43.0 +16.1 |
84.4 7.52 |
|||
38. | #62 |
Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
34 ***
|
A6 |
4:31:25.1 |
+48:23.2 +40.2 |
84.2 7.62 |
|||
39. | #91 |
Marty Olivier - Grau Jean-Claude |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
4:33:25.1 |
+50:23.2 +2:00.0 |
83.6 7.94 |
||||
40. | #73 |
O'Mahony Frank - McPhillips Hugh |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
A8 |
4:33:47.6 |
+50:45.7 +22.5 |
83.4 8.00 |
||||
41. | #57 |
de Jong Bert - Hillen Ton |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 |
T10***
|
A8 |
4:35:55.3 |
+52:53.4 +2:07.7 |
82.8 8.33 |
|||
42. | #94 |
Swann Robert - Bowman Ken |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
N4 |
4:39:01.3 2:20 |
+55:59.4 +3:06.0 |
81.9 8.82 |
||||
43. | #97 |
Payne Charles - Thorley Craig |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
A8 |
4:39:10.2 1:50 |
+56:08.3 +8.9 |
81.8 8.85 |
||||
44. | #77 |
Ginley Alistair - Haynes Greg |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
4:40:02.8 |
+57:00.9 +52.6 |
81.6 8.98 |
||||
45. | #81 |
Whitehurst Don - Atherton Terry |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
4:40:53.1 |
+57:51.2 +50.3 |
81.3 9.12 |
||||
46. | #74 |
Smith Steve - Richardson John |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
TO *** | A8 |
4:42:02.9 |
+59:01.0 +1:09.8 |
81.0 9.30 |
|||
47. | #46 |
Stenshorne Martin - Jenkins Clive |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
N4 |
4:43:47.8 2:10 |
+1:00:45.9 +1:44.9 |
80.5 9.57 |
||||
48. | #78 |
Kuipers René - Lammersen Maurice |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
N4 |
4:44:51.6 0:20 |
+1:01:49.7 +1:03.8 |
80.2 9.74 |
||||
49. | #99 |
Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
4:48:40.0 0:30 |
+1:05:38.1 +3:48.4 |
79.2 10.34 |
||||
50. | #116 |
Sykes Richard - Edwards Richard |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
4:49:20.9 |
+1:06:19.0 +40.9 |
79.0 10.45 |
||||
51. | #121 |
Liška Milan sen. - Polák Martin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
PMO*** | N4 |
4:49:27.6 |
+1:06:25.7 +6.7 |
78.9 10.47 |
|||
52. | #142 |
Bennett Rodney - Langley Robin |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
A8 |
4:51:32.5 |
+1:08:30.6 +2:04.9 |
78.4 10.79 |
||||
53. | #114 |
Heatherington Peter - Heatherington Chris |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
N4 |
4:51:45.8 1:40 |
+1:08:43.9 +13.3 |
78.3 10.83 |
||||
54. | #71 |
Morgan Phil - Douglas Martin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 |
4:52:37.7 |
+1:09:35.8 +51.9 |
78.1 10.97 |
||||
55. | #113 |
Müller-Wende Joachim - Burkill Roger |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
4:52:38.7 |
+1:09:36.8 +1.0 |
78.1 10.97 |
||||
56. | #132 |
Fielding Geoff - Molyneux Clive |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A8 |
4:52:51.9 |
+1:09:50.0 +13.2 |
78.0 11.00 |
||||
57. | #89 |
Faulkner Mike - Clark Alan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
4:55:28.5 1:30 |
+1:12:26.6 +2:36.6 |
77.3 11.41 |
||||
58. | #84 |
Huisman Ries - van Riemsdijk Bart |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
4:56:38.2 |
+1:13:36.3 +1:09.7 |
77.0 11.60 |
||||
59. | #125 |
Harvey James - Arberry Paul |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
4:57:38.9 2:20 |
+1:14:37.0 +1:00.7 |
76.8 11.76 |
||||
60. | #131 |
Griffiths Paul - Davies Keith |
Nissan Micra |
A5 |
4:59:59.0 |
+1:16:57.1 +2:20.1 |
76.2 12.12 |
||||
61. | #107 |
Mansfeld Andreas - Ottenburger Gerd |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 |
N3 |
5:02:31.8 1:10 |
+1:19:29.9 +2:32.8 |
75.5 12.53 |
||||
62. | #140 |
Bound Colin - Jones Emyr |
Nissan Micra |
A5 |
5:04:23.4 |
+1:21:21.5 +1:51.6 |
75.1 12.82 |
||||
63. | #134 |
Wales Chris - Collins Robert |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
5:06:52.1 1:10 |
+1:23:50.2 +2:28.7 |
74.5 13.21 |
||||
64. | #147 |
Thompson Alan - Thompson James |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
N4 |
5:08:51.3 |
+1:25:49.4 +1:59.2 |
74.0 13.52 |
||||
65. | #110 |
Macaluso Massimo - Celot Antonio |
Fiat Punto Kit Car |
BH *** | A6 |
5:09:37.2 0:20 |
+1:26:35.3 +45.9 |
73.8 13.64 |
|||
66. | #105 |
James Ashlea - Feaver Toni |
Proton Satria Kit Car |
A6 |
5:10:40.5 |
+1:27:38.6 +1:03.3 |
73.5 13.81 |
||||
67. | #128 |
van Iersel Roger - Stordiau Peter |
Nissan Micra |
A5 |
5:11:01.6 |
+1:27:59.7 +21.1 |
73.5 13.86 |
||||
68. | #141 |
Minton Colin - Walker Graeme |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
5:15:44.2 |
+1:32:42.3 +4:42.6 |
72.4 14.61 |
||||
69. | #156 |
Brooks John - White Stephen |
Vauxhall Corsa B GSI |
A6 |
5:22:49.0 |
+1:39:47.1 +7:04.8 |
70.8 15.72 |
||||
70. | #129 |
Kreutz Kurt - Kirberg Günter |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 |
5:23:01.7 |
+1:39:59.8 +12.7 |
70.7 15.76 |
||||
71. | #133 |
Mott Patrick - Taylor David |
Proton Satria |
N2 |
5:23:46.4 0:10 |
+1:40:44.5 +44.7 |
70.6 15.87 |
||||
72. | #149 |
Zamparutti Mauro - Monsutti Andrea |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
5:24:00.9 2:20 |
+1:40:59.0 +14.5 |
70.5 15.91 |
||||
73. | #158 |
Pugh Edward - Pugh Phil |
Ford Ka |
A5 |
5:24:13.9 |
+1:41:12.0 +13.0 |
70.5 15.95 |
||||
74. | #146 |
Mason Tim - Thompson Colin |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
5:25:16.1 |
+1:42:14.2 +1:02.2 |
70.2 16.11 |
||||
75. | #104 |
Exton Charlie - Emiliani Suzanne |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 |
N3 |
5:27:34.2 2:20 |
+1:44:32.3 +2:18.1 |
69.7 16.47 |
||||
76. | #136 |
Hull Dave - Hull Pamela |
Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V |
N4 |
5:29:46.1 0:40 |
+1:46:44.2 +2:11.9 |
69.3 16.82 |
||||
77. | #137 |
Iho Jukka - Julin Heikki |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
5:35:29.4 0:10 |
+1:52:27.5 +5:43.3 |
68.1 17.72 |
||||
78. | #153 |
Comelli Pierluigi - Candoni Flavio |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
5:39:12.5 0:10 |
+1:56:10.6 +3:43.1 |
67.4 18.31 |
||||
79. | #151 |
Sano Yoshihiko - Aiko Tetsuya |
Rover Mini Cooper |
N1 |
6:27:29.7 2:20 |
+2:44:27.8 +48:17.2 |
59.0 25.91 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven |
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart |
V4 ***
|
A8 | M | Accident | ||||
SS12 | #5 |
McRae Colin - Grist Nicky |
Ford Focus WRC '00 Ford Motor Co. Ltd. |
V5 ***
|
A8 | M | Accident | ||||
SS4 | #14 |
Eriksson Kenneth - Parmander Staffan |
Hyundai Accent WRC Hyundai Castrol WRT |
W6 ***
|
A8 | M | Mechanical | ||||
SS16 | #16 |
Solberg Petter - Mills Phil |
Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 Subaru World Rally Team |
W18***
|
A8 | Fire | |||||
SS16 | #18 |
Laukkanen Tapio - Lindström Kaj |
Ford Focus WRC '00 Ford Motor Co. Ltd. |
V2 ***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #20 |
Evans Gwyndaf - Davies Howard |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 Seat Sport |
B-5***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #22 |
Arai Toshihiro - Freeman Roger |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 Spike Subaru Team |
V10***
|
A8 | Fire | |||||
SS3 | #23 |
Tuohino Janne - Vihavainen Petri |
Toyota Corolla WRC LMP Group Ltd |
K-A*** | A8 | Electrical | |||||
SS12 | #26 |
Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona |
Toyota Corolla WRC H.F. Grifone SRL |
K-A***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS17 | #29 |
Wearden Neil - Agnew Trevor |
Vauxhall Astra Kit Car Vauxhall Motorsport |
T20***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #32 |
Blomqvist Stig - Goñi Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS15 | #41 |
Dodd Marcus - Bennie John | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | T16*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #42 |
Finlay Stephen - Kennedy Rory | Ford Focus WRC '00 |
V6 ***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #43 |
Warmbold Achim - Warmbold Antony | Toyota Corolla WRC |
K-A***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #44 |
Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC |
KF ***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #45 |
Fisher Mark - Noble Gordon | Peugeot 206 WRC | 206*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #48 |
Littler Peter - Marchbank Andy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #53 |
Jones Glyn - Lewis Huw | Subaru Impreza 555 | M14*** | A8 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #54 |
Egglestone Stuart - Egglestone Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #56 |
Tsjoen Pieter - Colebunders Dany | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | T55* | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #60 |
McShea Niall - Orr Michael | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #61 |
Morel Fabrice - Marty David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Excluded | ||||||
SS13 | #64 |
Redhead Simon - Thomas Alan | Subaru Impreza 555 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Davis Richard - Williams David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #67 |
Compte Joan - Oller Enric | Mitsubishi Carisma GT | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Bijvelds Peter - Bijvelds Piet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #69 |
Deen Johan - Scholtalbers Harmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #70 |
Ceen Robert - Addy Lisa | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS16 | #72 |
Healer Martin - Pettitt Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS17 | #79 |
Kleinjan Harry - van Hoek Radboud | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #80 |
Granlöf Thorleif - Granlöf Christer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #82 |
French Stephen - Booth Colin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS15 | #83 |
Grundström Anders - Nordqvist Lars-Ola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | A8 | Excluded | ||||||
SS7 | #86 |
Worley Mark - Gamblin David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS13 | #88 |
Burnell Andy - Brown Jayson | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #90 |
Wedgbury Paul - Donnelly Seamus | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #93 |
Williams Arwyn - Moore Terry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #95 |
Jansson Magnus - Fredriksson Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #96 |
Palmer Steve - Harper Bruce | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #98 |
Robert Cédric - Billoux Marie-Pierre | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Betti Luca - Del Grande Paolo | Renault Clio 16S | AT *** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #101 |
Roberts Edward - Hunter Gary | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #102 |
Kirtley Paul - Jones David | Subaru Impreza | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #103 |
Stephenson Peter - Whittaker Allan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | W70*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #106 |
Jardine Tony - Kelly Des | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | V95*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #108 |
Johnston Miles - Andrews Mark | Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Macaluso Stefano - Bernacchini Giovanni | Fiat Punto Kit Car | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #111 |
Catania Davide - Vescarelli Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #112 |
Pesticcio Leon - Jones Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #115 |
Williams Jeff - Foley Stewart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS13 | #117 |
Alexander Paul - Panes Mike | Peugeot 106 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #118 |
Pittaway Barry - Tatham Andrew | Nissan Sunny GTi | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #120 |
Lloyd John - Amandini Paul | Subaru Impreza WRX | N4 | Electrical | ||||||
SS10 | #122 |
Vacheron Jean-Thierry - Schaad Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 106 S16 | VD *** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #124 |
Presswell Graeme - Saunders Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #126 |
Gwynne Andy - Youd John | Vauxhall Corsa B GSI | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #127 |
Briant Ben - Davies Aled | Vauxhall Corsa B GSI | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #130 |
Cavigioli Marco - Arena Nicola | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | A5 | Electrical | ||||||
SS8 | #135 |
Dodd Harry - Campbell Roy | Subaru Impreza WRX | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #138 |
Bateson David - Barritt Daniel | Volkswagen Polo 16V | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #139 |
Parish Lisa - Perkins Jim | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS15 | #143 |
Gai Alessandro - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza TDI | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS15 | #144 |
Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #145 |
Shaw Sabrina - Bevan Ian | Subaru Impreza | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #148 |
Jellie Maurice - Jolly Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | #150 |
Kitani Shinobu - Mizoi Makoto | Rover Mini Cooper | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #152 |
Gobert Philippe - Le Jean Claude | Suzuki Swift GTi | N1 | Excluded | ||||||
SS12 | #154 |
Armitage William - Pole Jeremy | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #155 |
Beesley David - Ramsdall Derrick | Vauxhall Corsa B GSI | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #157 |
Edwards Neil - Rose Bob | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Excluded | ||||||
SS10 | #159 |
Hinton Richard - Seabridge Adrian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A8 | Mechanical |
Added by: André Oliveira [9. 2. 2014]
RAC Rally , Wales Rally 2000 Day 3
Fabrice Motte]
Fabrice Motte]