2. ADAC Ostsee Rallye 2009
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2009, Oldenburg • asphalt 128.53 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #9 |
Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver |
Citroën C2 R2 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH ***
|
DIV5 |
1:16:07.7 0:20 |
101.3 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Knudsen Martin B. - Kjaer Søren |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
SL ***
|
DIV3 |
1:16:11.7 |
+4.0 +4.0 |
101.2 0.03 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela |
Audi Coupé S2 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
HEF*** | DIV1 |
1:16:33.4 |
+25.7 +21.7 |
100.7 0.20 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL ***
|
DIV2 |
1:17:31.1 |
+1:23.4 +57.7 |
99.5 0.65 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Bonde Ralf - Gottschalk Ervin |
BMW M3 E30 |
SL *** | DIV2 |
1:17:40.7 |
+1:33.0 +9.6 |
99.3 0.72 |
|||
6. | #20 |
Bodilsen Klaus - Henriksen Thomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
SL ***
|
DIV4 |
1:18:00.8 |
+1:53.1 +20.1 |
98.9 0.88 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
OH ***
|
DIV2 |
1:19:45.0 |
+3:37.3 +1:44.2 |
96.7 1.69 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Schackenberg Rolf - Birko Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
GT *** | DIV3 |
1:20:42.2 |
+4:34.5 +57.2 |
95.6 2.14 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Meyer Michael - Rohde Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
HL *** | DIV3 |
1:21:00.8 |
+4:53.1 +18.6 |
95.2 2.28 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
OH *** | DIV3 |
1:21:05.6 |
+4:57.9 +4.8 |
95.1 2.32 |
|||
11. | #39 |
Ellmer-Kiehn Lars - Wetzel Frank |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Team Hansa |
LG *** | DIV4 |
1:21:12.7 |
+5:05.0 +7.1 |
95.0 2.37 |
|||
12. | #50 |
Hanser Henrik - Möhrpahl Heinke |
BMW 318 iS E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SE *** | DIV5 |
1:21:26.0 |
+5:18.3 +13.3 |
94.7 2.48 |
|||
13. | #5 |
Kölle Kai-Dieter - Mäding Matthias |
Porsche 911 Carrera |
OH *** | DIV2 |
1:21:27.3 |
+5:19.6 +1.3 |
94.7 2.49 |
|||
14. | #27 |
Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi Team Mentomedia |
LIP*** | DIV7 |
1:21:35.6 |
+5:27.9 +8.3 |
94.5 2.55 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Klemund Dirk - Eichenauer Nico |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI ***
|
DIV4 |
1:22:13.7 |
+6:06.0 +38.1 |
93.8 2.85 |
|||
16. | #25 |
Schmidt Daniel - Brock Harald |
Škoda Fabia TDi MC Hartenstein |
GC *** | DIV7 |
1:22:49.8 |
+6:42.1 +36.1 |
93.1 3.13 |
|||
17. | #52 |
Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael |
Citroën Saxo VTS Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B N*** | DIV6 |
1:23:01.1 |
+6:53.4 +11.3 |
92.9 3.22 |
|||
18. | #26 |
Scheidhammer Alois - Autengruber Erich |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
LA *** | DIV7 |
1:23:43.8 |
+7:36.1 +42.7 |
92.1 3.55 |
|||
19. | #28 |
Bracht Roland - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur |
Subaru Impreza Diesel |
MR *** | DIV7 |
1:23:57.1 |
+7:49.4 +13.3 |
91.9 3.65 |
|||
20. | #47 |
Wagner Uwe - Casper Michaela |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
HEF*** | DIV5 |
1:24:11.1 |
+8:03.4 +14.0 |
91.6 3.76 |
|||
21. | #23 |
Moufang Maurice - Bast Christoph Ole |
BMW 120d E87 |
FB ***
|
DIV7 |
1:24:11.4 |
+8:03.7 +0.3 |
91.6 3.76 |
|||
22. | #32 |
Robel Thomas - Hutzfeldt Bianca |
Volkswagen Golf V TDi AvD e.V. |
BZ *** | DIV7 |
1:24:40.0 |
+8:32.3 +28.6 |
91.1 3.99 |
|||
23. | #34 |
Treimer Johannes - Schröder Andreas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
OH *** | DIV3 |
1:24:43.3 |
+8:35.6 +3.3 |
91.0 4.01 |
|||
24. | #29 |
Velte Mario - de Fries Sophie |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi |
DÜ*** | DIV7 |
1:24:53.3 |
+8:45.6 +10.0 |
90.8 4.09 |
|||
25. | #44 |
Nielsen Jens - Worm Sørensen Erik |
Opel Corsa Kit Car |
26-*** | DIV5 |
1:25:11.6 |
+9:03.9 +18.3 |
90.5 4.23 |
|||
26. | #46 |
Jäkel Heinz-Dieter - Seinsche Michael |
Opel Ascona B RG Oberberg e.V. |
DIV5 |
1:25:25.4 |
+9:17.7 +13.8 |
90.3 4.34 |
||||
27. | #31 |
Sagel Heinz-Otto - Stadler Hubert |
Seat León FR TDi ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
D V*** | DIV7 |
1:25:53.0 |
+9:45.3 +27.6 |
89.8 4.55 |
|||
28. | #48 |
Wittorf Michael - Wittorf Stefan |
BMW 320 iS |
DIV5 |
1:25:54.1 |
+9:46.4 +1.1 |
89.8 4.56 |
||||
29. | #30 |
Fischer Dominik - Fischer Thomas |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
DA *** | DIV7 |
1:25:57.2 |
+9:49.5 +3.1 |
89.7 4.59 |
|||
30. | #42 |
Eckstein Ulrich - Liedigk Sylke |
Porsche 911 SC ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV2 |
1:26:56.9 |
+10:49.2 +59.7 |
88.7 5.05 |
|||
31. | #55 |
Haulsen Rainer - Schöngart Frank |
Suzuki Ignis Sport ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
DIV6 |
1:28:34.0 |
+12:26.3 +1:37.1 |
87.1 5.81 |
||||
32. | #45 |
Hansen Henrik Munk - Nortier Martin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
DIV5 |
1:28:52.5 |
+12:44.8 +18.5 |
86.8 5.95 |
||||
33. | #33 |
Borowski Harald - Drümmer Markus |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
DIV7 |
1:29:55.9 |
+13:48.2 +1:03.4 |
85.8 6.44 |
||||
34. | #56 |
Bode Uwe - Brudermann Gerd |
Hyundai Accent |
DIV6 |
1:29:58.2 |
+13:50.5 +2.3 |
85.7 6.46 |
||||
35. | #43 |
Frenz Hans-Joachim - Wulf Dieter |
BMW M5 E28 |
DIV2 |
1:30:24.7 |
+14:17.0 +26.5 |
85.3 6.67 |
||||
36. | #49 |
Hahn Lennart - Harms Ninette |
BMW 318 iS |
DIV5 |
1:34:55.0 |
+18:47.3 +4:30.3 |
81.2 8.77 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Becker Jan - Göbel Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV1 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #4 |
Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | DIV2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car RCK Team Hannover |
DIV3 | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS2 | #12 |
Schütte Martin - Treder Kay | Renault Clio 16V | PI *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #13 |
Behrens Achim - Schnelle Dirk |
Renault Clio RS MSC Hanseat e.V. |
WL *** | DIV3 | Transmission | |||||
SS9 | #16 |
Tietjen Lars - Tietjen Diana | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | STD*** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #17 |
Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #18 |
Zorn Stephanie - Karg Andreas |
Renault Clio 16V ADAC Team Hansa |
PI *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #21 |
Wierwille Ralf-Michael - Wicha Klaus |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #24 |
Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd |
Volkswagen Golf V TDi ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KS *** | DIV7 | Gearbox | |||||
SS11 | #35 |
Langbehn Malte - Linke Christian | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | DIV3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Höppner Ingo - Laeseke Marco | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | DIV3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Buck Ingo - Sager Jens | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | SE *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #40 |
Path Michael - Figl Fabian | Audi Coupé Quattro | OH *** | DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #41 |
Dorka Harald - Greim Andreas | Audi Coupé Quattro | DIV4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Heitmann Nils - Hammerich Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MSC Hanseat e.V. |
DIV6 | Engine | ||||||
SS12 | #53 |
Buchwald Michael - Stockmeier Hendrik |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
HOL*** | DIV6 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #54 |
Strobel Ulrich - Strobel Lothar | Volkswagen Polo I | HEF*** | DIV6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #57 |
Wierwille-Partisch Antje - Hanak Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Sport ADAC Team Hansa |
DIV6 | Retired |