Pneumant Rallye Nat.
ADMV Rallye Pokal #4 • Schotter Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
30. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 31/18 • gravel 86,90 km
1. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 56:09.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 56:56.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 59:57.0 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 56:56.3 | ||
2. | Birr Niklas - Heindlmeier Ferdinand | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:00:57.3 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:01:34.3 |
1. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 56:09.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 56:56.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 59:57.0 |
1. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 56:09.1 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 59:57.0 | ||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | 1:07:54.1 |
1. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 56:09.1 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 59:57.0 | ||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | 1:07:54.1 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 36/20 • gravel 100,20 km
1. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:03:26.0 | |||
2. | von Kaufmann Herbert - Menz Maximilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:03:42.2 | |||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:04:33.8 |
1. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:03:26.0 | |||
2. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 1:06:23.8 | |||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Klötzke Yvonne | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:06:54.3 |
1. | Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 | 1:23:51.9 | |||
2. | Schröder Michael - Baumann Marcel | Trabant P601 | 1:26:56.1 |
1. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:03:26.0 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Klötzke Yvonne | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:06:54.3 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:08:22.5 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #3
27. 4. 2002, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 45/30 • gravel 118,50 km
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:13:19.2 | |||
2. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:13:37.7 | ||
3. | Friedemann Gunter - Brühl Enrico | Nissan Sunny GTi | Teichmann Motorsport | 1:15:52.7 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:13:19.2 | |||
2. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:13:37.7 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:16:42.0 |
1. | Gantikow Jan - Bleich Oliver | Trabant P601 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:23:48.8 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | 1:26:49.2 | |||
3. | Vogl Frank - Schenk René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:27:51.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:13:19.2 | |||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:16:42.0 | |||
3. | Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon | Nissan Micra K11 | Teichmann Motorsport | 1:18:23.7 |
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:16:42.0 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Komorek Arndt | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:17:08.2 | ||
3. | Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon | Nissan Micra K11 | Teichmann Motorsport | 1:18:23.7 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #3
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2001, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 44/34 • gravel 86.00 km
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 51:56.1 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 52:22.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Almera GTi | Teichmann Motorsport | 56:07.0 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 51:56.1 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 52:22.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Almera GTi | Teichmann Motorsport | 56:07.0 |
1. | Gantikow Jan - Fiedler Marko | Trabant P601 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:03:58.9 | ||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:06:16.9 | ||
3. | Sievers Martin - Vogel Steffen | Trabant P601 | 1:07:40.7 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 51:56.1 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 52:22.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Almera GTi | Teichmann Motorsport | 56:07.0 |