40. Nat. ADMV Pneumant Rallye 2001
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2001, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • gravel 86.00 km • total distance including road sections - 234.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #101 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
A17 |
51:56.1 |
99.4 |
|||||
2. | #102 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
A17 |
52:22.3 |
+26.2 +26.2 |
98.5 0.30 |
||||
3. | #104 |
Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit |
Nissan Almera GTi Teichmann Motorsport |
A16 |
56:07.0 |
+4:10.9 +3:44.7 |
92.0 2.92 |
||||
4. | #111 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
BMW 325i E30 |
H26 |
56:41.7 |
+4:45.6 +34.7 |
91.0 3.32 |
||||
5. | #124 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | H23 |
57:15.8 |
+5:19.7 +34.1 |
90.1 3.72 |
|||
6. | #113 |
Tröger Jens - Rothe Steffen |
Honda Civic EE9 VMC Plauen |
H24 |
57:31.2 |
+5:35.1 +15.4 |
89.7 3.90 |
||||
7. | #122 |
Schmidt Daniel - Bendig Marek |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein |
H24 |
57:53.3 |
+5:57.2 +22.1 |
89.1 4.15 |
||||
8. | #129 |
Wiegand Carsten - Beier Ralf |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
A14 |
57:59.9 |
+6:03.8 +6.6 |
89.0 4.23 |
||||
9. | #116 |
Burmeister Uwe - Lange Frank |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
H25 |
58:34.3 |
+6:38.2 +34.4 |
88.1 4.63 |
||||
10. | #121 |
Möbus Hartmut - Draheim Christa |
Peugeot 206 GT |
G20 |
58:34.8 |
+6:38.7 +0.5 |
88.1 4.64 |
||||
11. | #128 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
C-S*** | A14 |
59:36.3 |
+7:40.2 +1:01.5 |
86.6 5.35 |
|||
12. | #133 |
Ficker Mario - Schreiber Sebastian |
Nissan Micra K11 |
A14 |
1:00:02.7 |
+8:06.6 +26.4 |
85.9 5.66 |
||||
13. | #127 |
Steudel Daniel - Krause Christian |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
A14 |
1:00:54.7 |
+8:58.6 +52.0 |
84.7 6.26 |
||||
14. | #120 |
Pfaff Detlef - Pfaff Ralph |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
G20 |
1:01:29.3 |
+9:33.2 +34.6 |
83.9 6.67 |
||||
15. | #130 |
Puschmann Markus - Strauß Marcel |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
A14 |
1:02:00.7 |
+10:04.6 +31.4 |
83.2 7.03 |
||||
16. | #131 |
Pöpel Anke - Bauer Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
A14 |
1:03:27.2 |
+11:31.1 +1:26.5 |
81.3 8.04 |
||||
17. | #143 |
Gantikow Jan - Fiedler Marko |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
H22 |
1:03:58.9 |
+12:02.8 +31.7 |
80.6 8.40 |
||||
18. | #142 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
H22 |
1:06:16.9 |
+14:20.8 +2:18.0 |
77.8 10.01 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#107 |
Schmidt André - Miething Matthias |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
A16 | Retired | |||||||
#112 |
Scholz Heiko - Jung Hans-Georg |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | H25 | Driveshaft | ||||||
#144 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
H22 | Retired | |||||||
#147 |
Christ Martin - Petersen Michael | Trabant P601 | H22 | Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny
Added by: Max Decker [26. 2. 2023]