Historic Vltava Rallye
ERC Historic #2 • CEZ Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #1
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2024, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 131,20 km - (cancelled 32,23 km)
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:02:45.2 | ||
2. | "Zippo" - Arena Nicola | Audi Quattro | 1:04:45.3 | |||
3. | Kelly Donagh - Kennedy Rory | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:33.0 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:02:45.2 | ||
2. | "Zippo" - Arena Nicola | Audi Quattro | 1:04:45.3 | |||
3. | Kelly Donagh - Kennedy Rory | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:33.0 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:02:45.2 | ||
2. | Reitsperger Georg - Schauderna Michael | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:07:39.5 | |||
3. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:09:50.6 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:02:45.2 | ||
2. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:09:45.2 | |||
3. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:09:50.6 |
ERC Historic #2 • CEZ Historic #1 • Historic (CZ) #2
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 140,34 km
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kerék István | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:23:22.0 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:23:47.8 | ||
3. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 1:26:38.5 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kerék István | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:23:22.0 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:23:47.8 | ||
3. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 1:26:38.5 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kerék István | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:23:22.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 1:26:38.5 | |||
3. | Putz Michael - Putz Elisabeth | Porsche 911 SC | 1:29:20.3 |
1. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:31:20.7 | |||
2. | Frei Jan - Maryška Roman | Škoda 130 LR | 1:31:23.7 | |||
3. | Knížek Martin - Šlegl Petr | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:32:16.2 |
ERC Historic #2 • CEZ Historic #4 • Historic (CZ) #2
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 86/60 • asphalt 146,52 km
1. | "Zippo" - Piceno Denis | Audi Quattro | 1:28:46.1 | |||
2. | Silvasti Ville - Pietiläinen Risto | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:29:09.9 | |||
3. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:30:19.0 |
1. | "Zippo" - Piceno Denis | Audi Quattro | 1:28:46.1 | |||
2. | Silvasti Ville - Pietiläinen Risto | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:29:09.9 | |||
3. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:30:19.0 |
1. | "Zippo" - Piceno Denis | Audi Quattro | 1:28:46.1 | |||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:32:58.4 | |||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:37:24.2 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T. Racing CS | 1:31:23.2 | ||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:32:58.4 | |||
3. | Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:37:07.4 |
ERC Historic #2 • CEZ Historic #1 • Historic (CZ) #1
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2021, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 57/41 • asphalt 135,08 km
1. | "Zippo" - Piceno Denis | Audi Quattro | 1:20:14.7 | |||
2. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:19.2 | |||
3. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:23:55.7 |
1. | "Zippo" - Piceno Denis | Audi Quattro | 1:20:14.7 | |||
2. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:19.2 | |||
3. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:24:09.4 |
1. | "Zippo" - Piceno Denis | Audi Quattro | 1:20:14.7 | |||
2. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:19.2 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Zelinka Vladimír | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 1:24:11.6 |
1. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:23:55.7 | |||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Zelinka Vladimír | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 1:24:11.6 | |||
3. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:24:57.1 |
Event has been postponed from the original date 23-24/04/2020 due to COVID-19 and then cancelled.
ERC Historic #2 • CEZ Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 92/54 • asphalt 170,16 km - (cancelled 20,02 km)
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:27:50.5 | ||
2. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T Racing | 1:30:24.1 | ||
3. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:30:59.7 |
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:27:50.5 | ||
2. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:30:59.7 | ||
3. | Silvasti Ville - Pietiläinen Risto | Lancia 037 Rally | Historic Rally Club Finland | 1:31:04.8 |
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:27:50.5 | ||
2. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:30:59.7 | ||
3. | Káňa Jiří - Vybíral Ivo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:34:17.3 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T Racing | 1:30:24.1 | ||
2. | Káňa Jiří - Vybíral Ivo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:34:17.3 | |||
3. | Klik Martin - Frei Jan | Lada VFTS | 1:36:25.3 |
ERC Historic #2 • CEZ Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #2
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2018, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 76/40 • asphalt 161,82 km
1. | Toivonen Harri - Wrede Cedric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Past Racing | 1:36:06.8 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Past Racing | 1:37:20.2 | ||
3. | Neumann Vlastimil - Slezák Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T Racing | 1:38:16.5 |
1. | Toivonen Harri - Wrede Cedric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Past Racing | 1:36:06.8 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Past Racing | 1:37:20.2 | ||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | BMW M3 E30 | 1:39:06.7 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Kerekes József | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Textura SC | 1:41:37.6 | ||
2. | Putz Michael - Kraus Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:52:53.0 | |||
3. | Magoss Péter - Sárdi Zoltán | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:54:12.8 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Slezák Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T Racing | 1:38:16.5 | ||
2. | Káňa Jiří - Král Josef | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:40:56.2 | |||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Rover Metro GTI | 1:46:16.2 |
ERC Historic #2 • CEZ Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #1
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 162,68 km
1. | Comas Erik - Roche Yannick | Lancia Stratos HF | Zenith El Primero Stratos Team | 1:39:09.5 | ||
2. | Silvasti Ville - Halttunen Jonne | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:39:58.3 | |||
3. | Da Zanche Lucio - De Luis Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Rododendri Historic Rally | 1:40:15.6 |
1. | Comas Erik - Roche Yannick | Lancia Stratos HF | Zenith El Primero Stratos Team | 1:39:09.5 | ||
2. | Silvasti Ville - Halttunen Jonne | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:39:58.3 | |||
3. | Da Zanche Lucio - De Luis Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Rododendri Historic Rally | 1:40:15.6 |
1. | Da Zanche Lucio - De Luis Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Rododendri Historic Rally | 1:40:15.6 | ||
2. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:50:07.8 | ||
3. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Textura SC | 1:50:35.4 |
1. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:50:51.1 | |||
2. | Frei Jan - Šlegl Petr | Škoda 130 LR | 1:51:36.9 | |||
3. | Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Radouň Motorsport | 1:52:28.1 |
ERC Historic #3 • CEZ Historic #2 • Historic (CZ) #1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2016, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 72/45 • asphalt 150,04 km
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:30:22.2 | ||
2. | Ballek Filip - Fallada Tomáš | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Motorsport BF | 1:31:35.5 | ||
3. | Silvasti Ville - Halttunen Jonne | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Club Finland | 1:31:52.1 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:30:22.2 | ||
2. | Silvasti Ville - Halttunen Jonne | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Club Finland | 1:31:52.1 | ||
3. | Peltonen Esa - Lamminen Hannu | Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61 | Historic Rally Club Finland | 1:40:42.2 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Textura SC | 1:36:31.5 | ||
2. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:37:46.4 | ||
3. | Pagella Maurizio - Brea Roberto | Porsche 911 SC | Rododendri Historic Rally | 1:42:59.4 |
1. | Ballek Filip - Fallada Tomáš | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Motorsport BF | 1:31:35.5 | ||
2. | Jirovec Jiří - Horák Jiří | BMW M3 E30 | Invelt Rally | 1:35:50.0 | ||
3. | Káňa Jiří - Gál Julius | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:35:52.6 |
ERC Historic #3 • CEZ Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #1
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 53/32 • asphalt 150,71 km
1. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:32:18.0 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:32:35.3 | |||
3. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:37:58.1 |
1. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:32:18.0 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:32:35.3 | |||
3. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:37:58.1 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:37:58.1 | ||
2. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:40:11.9 | ||
3. | Pagella Maurizio - Brea Roberto | Porsche 911 SC | 1:44:58.0 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:40:31.1 | |||
2. | Hostaš Václav - Valeš Jan | Lada VFTS | AMK Pačejov | 1:41:42.6 | ||
3. | Bělohradský Tomáš - Bašta Pavel | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:44:00.2 |
ERC Historic #5 (coef 2) • CEZ Historic #2 • Historic (CZ) #3
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2014, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 160,75 km
1. | Kalista Jiří - Šofr Michal | Subaru Legacy RS | Cakl Karel | 1:36:49.2 | ||
2. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:43:14.3 | ||
3. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:46:55.6 |
1. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:43:14.3 | ||
2. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:46:55.6 | ||
3. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:52:03.7 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:52:03.7 | ||
2. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:58:09.3 |
1. | Kalista Jiří - Šofr Michal | Subaru Legacy RS | Cakl Karel | 1:36:49.2 | ||
2. | Karlík Pavel - Fabián Martin | Lada VFTS | 1:52:43.0 | |||
3. | Bělohradský Tomáš - Bašta Pavel | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:53:03.5 |
ERC Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #1
18. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 169,82 km
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:50:25.7 | ||
2. | "Pedro" - Cirillo Stefano | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:50:54.6 | ||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Quattro | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:51:24.1 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:50:25.7 | ||
2. | "Pedro" - Cirillo Stefano | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:50:54.6 | ||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Quattro | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:51:24.1 |
1. | Navrátil Jiří - Kouřil Vít | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team | 1:54:00.7 | ||
2. | Petrášek Jiří - Král Josef | Opel Ascona B | 1:55:31.6 | |||
3. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:57:49.2 |
ERC Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #1
19. 4. – 21. 4. 2012, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 175,68 km
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:49:21.1 | |||
2. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Club Galaxy | 1:50:43.0 | ||
3. | Montini Roberto - Soragni Claudio | Porsche 911 SC | Team Bassano | 1:51:28.5 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:49:21.1 | |||
2. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Club Galaxy | 1:50:43.0 | ||
3. | Montini Roberto - Soragni Claudio | Porsche 911 SC | Team Bassano | 1:51:28.5 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:54:08.2 | |||
2. | Šimůnek Pavel - Šimůnek Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:58:56.1 | |||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 2:01:07.4 |
ERC Historic #9 • CEZ Historic • Historic (CZ) #8 (coef 3)
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2011, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 164,71 km
1. | Harrach Ernst - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Drift Company Rally Team | 1:37:57.8 | ||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Dresler Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 1:39:17.6 | ||
3. | Cunningham Frank - Forde Ross | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Club Galaxy | 1:42:32.7 |
1. | Harrach Ernst - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Drift Company Rally Team | 1:37:57.8 | ||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Dresler Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 1:39:17.6 | ||
3. | Cunningham Frank - Forde Ross | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Club Galaxy | 1:42:32.7 |
1. | Harrach Ernst - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Drift Company Rally Team | 1:37:57.8 | ||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Dresler Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 1:39:17.6 | ||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:45:02.0 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Dresler Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 1:39:17.6 | ||
2. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:44:11.6 | |||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:50:38.2 |
ERC Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #1
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2010, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 144,85 km
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 1:28:39.0 | ||
2. | Ruohorinne Hannu - Hedberg Kai | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:29:56.2 | |||
3. | Hainbach Reinhard - Lotz Ina | Opel Ascona A 1900 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:30:43.4 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 1:28:39.0 | ||
2. | Hainbach Reinhard - Lotz Ina | Opel Ascona A 1900 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:30:43.4 | ||
3. | Huber Johannes - Borda Ildikó | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Ecurie Vienne | 1:30:58.5 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 1:28:39.0 | ||
2. | Navrátil Jiří - Káňa Jiří | Opel Ascona B | 1:36:40.6 | |||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:37:11.2 |
ERC Historic #3 • CEZ Historic • Historic (CZ) #1 (coef 3)
17. 4. – 19. 4. 2009, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt 162,42 km
1. | Rossi Pierangelo - Beltrame Luca | Porsche 911 SC | Ateneo | 1:43:39.6 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:44:04.0 | |||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:44:09.9 |
1. | Rossi Pierangelo - Beltrame Luca | Porsche 911 SC | Ateneo | 1:43:39.6 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:44:04.0 | |||
3. | Brazzoli Enrico - Valmassoi Paola | Porsche 911 SC | 1:44:40.6 |
1. | Rossi Pierangelo - Beltrame Luca | Porsche 911 SC | Ateneo | 1:43:39.6 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:44:09.9 | ||
3. | Brazzoli Enrico - Valmassoi Paola | Porsche 911 SC | 1:44:40.6 |
1. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:44:09.9 | ||
2. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 1:47:08.8 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:53:36.1 |
ERC Historic #2 (coef 2) • Historic (CZ) #1 (coef 3)
10. 4. – 12. 4. 2008, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 41/27 • asphalt 154,90 km
1. | Jansson Tony - Lööv Mikael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:38:24.8 | |||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:38:26.3 | ||
3. | Laaksonen Jari - Kristeri Jari | Mazda RX-7 | 1:43:21.4 |
1. | Laaksonen Jari - Kristeri Jari | Mazda RX-7 | 1:43:21.4 | |||
2. | Kövesdán András - Jójárt András | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:49.7 | |||
3. | Veikkanen Pentti - Salminen Solja | Porsche 911 S 2.0 | 1:46:17.5 |
1. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:38:26.3 | ||
2. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:44:07.5 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:45:10.0 |
Historic (CZ) #3
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2007, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/26 • asphalt 134,81 km
1. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:14:15.5 | ||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Volek Roman | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:15:14.4 |
1. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:14:15.5 | ||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Volek Roman | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:15:14.4 |
Historic (CZ) #2
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2006, Klatovy • entries/finish - 25/21 • asphalt 132,50 km
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:11:38.4 | ||
2. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:13:55.4 | ||
3. | Pekkala Pentti - Rosberg Pirjo | Jaguar E Type | 1:16:12.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:11:38.4 | ||
2. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:13:55.4 | ||
3. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | 1:16:40.8 |
Historic (CZ) #9
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2005, Klatovy • entries/finish - 25/15 • asphalt 102,76 km
1. | Alber Georg - Spannbauer Peter | Porsche 911 | 55:30.3 | |||
2. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 55:37.2 | ||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 56:33.3 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 55:37.2 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 56:33.3 | ||
3. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 56:59.8 |
ERC Historic #3 • Historic (CZ) #3
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2002, Klatovy • entries/finish - 46/34 • asphalt 124,67 km
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 S | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:15:33.2 | ||
2. | Dahl Mikael - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | 1:16:35.6 | |||
3. | Westerback Jukka - Kiesi Markku | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:16:45.8 |
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 S | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:15:33.2 | ||
2. | Dahl Mikael - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | 1:16:35.6 | |||
3. | Westerback Jukka - Kiesi Markku | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:16:45.8 |
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 S | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:15:33.2 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Loucký Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:18:14.9 | ||
3. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 1:18:16.1 |
Czech historic championship classification for each leg.
ERC Historic #4 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #3
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2001, Klatovy • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 131,48 km
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:16:40.6 | ||
2. | Wigren Magnus - Hågeman Per | Porsche 911 | 1:17:03.0 | |||
3. | Väätäinen Ilpo - Väätäinen Veijo | Opel Kadett B | 1:18:35.9 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:16:40.6 | ||
2. | Wigren Magnus - Hågeman Per | Porsche 911 | 1:17:03.0 | |||
3. | Väätäinen Ilpo - Väätäinen Veijo | Opel Kadett B | 1:18:35.9 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:16:40.6 | ||
2. | Jirátko Karel - Kolář Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | Czech National Team | 1:22:46.9 | ||
3. | Pekkala Pentti - Rosberg Pirjo | Jaguar Mk2 3.8 | 1:24:13.5 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:16:40.6 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:20:50.7 | ||
3. | Hambálek Petr - Chládek Libor | Ford Cortina GT | Alfa Klub | 1:21:23.6 |
ERC Historic #2 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #3
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2000, Klatovy • entries/finish - 42/29 • asphalt 125,13 km
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:13:57.5 | ||
2. | Wigren Magnus - Hågeman Per | Porsche 911 | 1:15:14.3 | |||
3. | Dahl Mikael - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | 1:16:26.2 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:13:57.5 | ||
2. | Wigren Magnus - Hågeman Per | Porsche 911 | 1:15:14.3 | |||
3. | Dahl Mikael - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | 1:16:26.2 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:13:57.5 | ||
2. | Ellermann Claus W. - Hafner Stefan | Porsche 911 | 1:17:45.8 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:13:57.5 | ||
2. | Prantl Vladislav - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 1:18:09.3 | ||
3. | Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan | Škoda 1000 MB | Czech National Team | 1:22:13.3 |
ERC Historic #3 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #3
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1999, Klatovy • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt 119,96 km
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:09:06.6 | ||
2. | Bormolini Luigi - Pozzoni Fabrizio | Porsche 911 | 1:09:54.7 | |||
3. | Ellermann Claus W. - Siems Harald | Porsche 911 | 1:10:24.4 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:09:06.6 | ||
2. | Bormolini Luigi - Pozzoni Fabrizio | Porsche 911 | 1:09:54.7 | |||
3. | Ellermann Claus W. - Siems Harald | Porsche 911 | 1:10:24.4 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:09:06.6 | ||
2. | Ellermann Claus W. - Siems Harald | Porsche 911 | 1:10:24.4 | |||
3. | Hafner Arwed - Hafner Stefan | BMW 1600 TI | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:11:45.8 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:09:06.6 | ||
2. | Prantl Vladislav - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:14:04.7 | |||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Starý Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 1:14:34.5 |
ERC Historic #3 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #3
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1998, Klatovy • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 113,66 km
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:05:14.0 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Porsche 911 S | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:05:31.0 | ||
3. | Ellermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Porsche 911 | 1:06:07.0 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:05:14.0 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Porsche 911 S | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:05:31.0 | ||
3. | Ellermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Porsche 911 | 1:06:07.0 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:05:14.0 | ||
2. | Ellermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Porsche 911 | 1:06:07.0 | |||
3. | Hafner Arwed - Hieble Wolfgang | BMW 1600 TI | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:08:27.0 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:05:14.0 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Porsche 911 S | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:05:31.0 | ||
3. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 1:07:31.0 |
ERC started 24 , finished 15
ERC Historic #3 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #3
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 118,14 km
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:11:17 | ||
2. | Wigren Magnus - Hågeman Per | Porsche 911 S 2.0 | 1:12:17 | |||
3. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 1:13:28 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:11:17 | ||
2. | Wigren Magnus - Hågeman Per | Porsche 911 S 2.0 | 1:12:17 | |||
3. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 1:13:28 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:11:17 | ||
2. | Nejedlý Pavel - Vojík Richard | Austin Mini Cooper | Czech National Team | 1:16:46 | ||
3. | Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan | Škoda 1000 MB | Czech National Team | 1:19:23 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:11:17 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 1:13:28 | ||
3. | Nejedlý Pavel - Vojík Richard | Austin Mini Cooper | Czech National Team | 1:16:46 |
ERC Historic #3 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #4
6. 6. – 8. 6. 1996, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 148,34 km
1. | Huber Siegfried - Müller Klaus | Jaguar E Type 3.8 | 1:24:38 | |||
2. | Hafner Arwed - Hieble Wolfgang | BMW 1800 TI | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:26:57 | ||
3. | Hinderer Peter - Schölderle Josef | Jaguar E Type | 1:27:25 |
1. | Huber Siegfried - Müller Klaus | Jaguar E Type 3.8 | 1:24:38 | |||
2. | Hafner Arwed - Hieble Wolfgang | BMW 1800 TI | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:26:57 | ||
3. | Hinderer Peter - Schölderle Josef | Jaguar E Type | 1:27:25 |
1. | Hafner Arwed - Hieble Wolfgang | BMW 1800 TI | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:26:57 | ||
2. | Hinderer Peter - Schölderle Josef | Jaguar E Type | 1:27:25 | |||
3. | Neugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker Josef | Volvo PV 544 Sport | MC Neuhausen | 1:27:35 |
1. | Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan | Škoda 1000 MB | Czech National Team | 1:36:03 | ||
2. | Nejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda Jindřich | Austin Cooper S | Czech National Team | 1:36:17 | ||
3. | Krch Vítězslav - Reithar Daniel | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:36:51 |
ERC Historic #4 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #3
6. 7. – 8. 7. 1995, Klatovy • entries/finish - 29/21 • asphalt 160,32 km
1. | Stoschek Michael - Diekmann Peter | Porsche 911 | Brose Motorsport | 1:28:33 | ||
2. | Koppenwallner Paul - Grömmer Michael | Austin-Healey 3000 MK2 | 1:31:57 | |||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | Czech National Team | 1:33:06 |
1. | Stoschek Michael - Diekmann Peter | Porsche 911 | Brose Motorsport | 1:28:33 | ||
2. | Koppenwallner Paul - Grömmer Michael | Austin-Healey 3000 MK2 | 1:31:57 | |||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | Czech National Team | 1:33:06 |
1. | Stoschek Michael - Diekmann Peter | Porsche 911 | Brose Motorsport | 1:28:33 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | Czech National Team | 1:33:06 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | Czech National Team | 1:33:06 | ||
2. | Nejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda Jindřich | Morris Mini Cooper | Czech National Team | 1:40:27 | ||
3. | Fremr František - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 | 1:43:09 |
ERC Historic #4 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ)
7. 7. – 9. 7. 1994, Klatovy • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 166,20 km
1. | Andersson Åke - Jakobsson Robert | Porsche 911 | Porsche Classic Team Sweden | 1:29:59 | ||
2. | Stoschek Michael - Wendel Klaus | Porsche 911 | 1:32:21 | |||
3. | Larsson Jerry - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | Porsche Classic Team Sweden | 1:32:49 |
1. | Andersson Åke - Jakobsson Robert | Porsche 911 | Porsche Classic Team Sweden | 1:29:59 | ||
2. | Stoschek Michael - Wendel Klaus | Porsche 911 | 1:32:21 | |||
3. | Larsson Jerry - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | Porsche Classic Team Sweden | 1:32:49 |
1. | Stoschek Michael - Wendel Klaus | Porsche 911 | 1:32:21 | |||
2. | Larsson Jerry - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | Porsche Classic Team Sweden | 1:32:49 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | Czech National Team | 1:34:46 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | Czech National Team | 1:34:46 | ||
2. | Holub Peter - Mašková Ilona | Austin Mini Cooper | 1:35:48 | |||
3. | Nejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda Jindřich | Morris Mini Cooper | 1:39:46 |
ERC Historic #5 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #4
9. 9. – 11. 9. 1993, Klatovy • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 177,84 km - (cancelled 8,54 km)
1. | Larsson Jerry - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | 1:41:02 | |||
2. | Neugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker Josef | Volvo PV 544 Sport | MC Neuhausen | 1:43:02 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | BMW 1800 TI | 1:43:29 |
1. | Larsson Jerry - Henrysson Torbjörn | Porsche 911 | 1:41:02 | |||
2. | Neugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker Josef | Volvo PV 544 Sport | MC Neuhausen | 1:43:02 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | BMW 1800 TI | 1:43:29 |
1. | Neugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker Josef | Volvo PV 544 Sport | MC Neuhausen | 1:43:02 | ||
2. | Blok Hendrik - Smeets Michel | Porsche 911 | 1:43:46 | |||
3. | Ellermann Claus W. - Meissner Dieter | Porsche 911 | 1:44:04 |
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | BMW 1800 TI | 1:43:29 | |||
2. | Blažek Josef - Pilný Aleš | BMW 1800 TI | 1:45:50 | |||
3. | Nejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda Jindřich | Morris Mini Cooper S | SAS Brno | 1:49:16 |
ERC Historic #4 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #2
3. 9. – 5. 9. 1992, Klatovy • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt 167,81 km
1. | Larsson Jerry - Lundblad Lars | Porsche 911 | Amito Food | 1:41:19 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | 1:43:17 | |||
3. | Nies Wolfgang - Siems Harald | Lotus Elan S2 | 1:44:46 |
1. | Larsson Jerry - Lundblad Lars | Porsche 911 | Amito Food | 1:41:19 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | 1:43:17 | |||
3. | Nies Wolfgang - Siems Harald | Lotus Elan S2 | 1:44:46 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | 1:43:17 | |||
2. | Bormolini Luigi - Silvestri Paolo | Porsche 356 A | BB Racing | 1:46:32 | ||
3. | Madel Michael - Strasoldo Michael | Jaguar E Type | 1:46:44 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | 1:43:17 | |||
2. | Kičák Michal - Navrátil Josef | Simca 1500 TB | SAS Klatovy | 2:00:55 | ||
3. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | Škoda 1000 MB | FAS Praha | 2:03:29 |
ERC Historic #4 • Mitropa Historic • Historic (CZ) #2
5. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Klatovy • entries/finish - 46/28 • asphalt 148,43 km
1. | Tessore Giorgio - Pons Fabrizia | Lotus Elan S2 | Supersport Torino | 1:21:02 | ||
2. | Handley John - Moy Tony | Lotus Elan | Club Britannia | 1:22:31 | ||
3. | Scherbaum Michael - Riedler Michaela | Ginetta G20 GTR | 1:26:28 |
1. | Tessore Giorgio - Pons Fabrizia | Lotus Elan S2 | Supersport Torino | 1:21:02 | ||
2. | Handley John - Moy Tony | Lotus Elan | Club Britannia | 1:22:31 | ||
3. | Scherbaum Michael - Riedler Michaela | Ginetta G20 GTR | 1:26:28 |
1. | Tessore Giorgio - Pons Fabrizia | Lotus Elan S2 | Supersport Torino | 1:21:02 | ||
2. | Handley John - Moy Tony | Lotus Elan | Club Britannia | 1:22:31 | ||
3. | Coulter Jeremy - Howcroft Paul | Morris Mini Cooper S | Club Britannia | 1:27:54 |
1. | Nejedlý Pavel - Boleslavský Ludvík | Morris Mini Cooper | 1:04:50 | |||
2. | Jirátko Karel - Kolář Pavel | Morris Mini Cooper | 1:06:17 | |||
3. | Hrubý Miroslav - Piskáček Josef | Škoda 1000 MB | 1:09:46 |
Czech historic only 2nd leg
ERC Historic #5 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Historic (CZ) #3
30. 8. – 1. 9. 1990, Klatovy • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 147,24 km
1. | Mahatsek Harald - Mahatsek Eva | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT | 1:27:00 | |||
2. | Magalhaes Jean-Pierre - Erculisse Daniel | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint | 1:27:30 | |||
3. | Coulter Jeremy - Howcroft Paul | Morris Mini Cooper S | 1:27:38 |
1. | Mahatsek Harald - Mahatsek Eva | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT | 1:27:00 | |||
2. | Magalhaes Jean-Pierre - Erculisse Daniel | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint | 1:27:30 | |||
3. | Coulter Jeremy - Howcroft Paul | Morris Mini Cooper S | 1:27:38 |
1. | Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František | Škoda 1000 MB | PAMK Klatovy | 1:37:49 | ||
2. | Blažek Josef - Kotek Karel | Fiat 850 Coupé | 1:37:50 | |||
3. | Havíř Jan - Adam Vlastimil | Škoda 1000 MB | 1:41:54 |