2. Historic Vltava Rallye 1991
5. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Klatovy • asphalt 148.43 km • Other years
Czech historic only 2nd leg
Final results
1. | #10 |
Nejedlý Pavel - Boleslavský Ludvík |
Morris Mini Cooper |
TC10 |
1:04:50 |
137.4 |
|||||
2. | #34 |
Jirátko Karel - Kolář Pavel |
Morris Mini Cooper |
UHD*** | TC10 |
1:06:17 |
+1:27 +1:27 |
134.4 0.59 |
|||
3. | #246 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Piskáček Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB |
F |
1:09:46 |
+4:56 +3:29 |
127.7 1.99 |
||||
4. | #39 |
Kičák Michal - Navrátil Josef |
Simca 1500 TB AMK Cheb |
TC11 |
1:11:12 |
+6:22 +1:26 |
125.1 2.57 |
||||
5. | #41 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB |
TC9 |
1:11:26 |
+6:36 +14 |
124.7 2.67 |
||||
6. | #258 |
Fremr František - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
F |
1:11:30 |
+6:40 +4 |
124.6 2.69 |
||||
7. | #40 |
Mašek Jaroslav - Rupert Karel |
Škoda Octavia TS AK Blovice |
PJC*** | TC6 |
1:11:32 |
+6:42 +2 |
124.5 2.71 |
|||
8. | #261 |
Redlich Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Renault 8 AK Blovice |
F |
1:12:11 |
+7:21 +39 |
123.4 2.97 |
||||
9. | #31 |
Izach Vratislav st. - Laštovička Petr |
Škoda 1202 Podolický Racing Team |
TC10 |
1:12:17 |
+7:27 +6 |
123.2 3.01 |
||||
10. | #259 |
Nechutný Josef - Beck Roman |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Sušice |
F |
1:14:14 |
+9:24 +1:57 |
120.0 3.80 |
||||
11. | #254 |
Indra Jindřich - Kohout Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
F |
1:16:06 |
+11:16 +1:52 |
117.0 4.55 |
||||
12. | #263 |
Baloun Jiří - Šeiner Pavel |
Moskvich 403 ASK Senec |
F |
1:16:59 |
+12:09 +53 |
115.7 4.91 |
||||
13. | #245 |
Šipla Miroslav - Javůrek Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB AK Blovice |
F |
1:18:57 0:10 |
+14:07 +1:58 |
112.8 5.71 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #17 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI | TC11 | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #29 |
Šolín Ondřej - Benedikt Petr |
Škoda Octavia TS Podolický Racing Team |
TC6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Blažek Josef - Pilný Aleš | BMW 1800 TI | PUJ*** | TC11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Procházka Hubert - Procházková Lenka |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 SAS Brno |
TC9 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #213 |
Šedivec Petr - Bouček Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
F | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #221 |
Jírovec Josef - Jírovcová Magdalena |
Wartburg 311 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKI*** | F | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #223 |
Michálek Ladislav - Pavelková Magdalena | Škoda 1000 MB | F | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #248 |
Bešťák Libor - Dolejš Josef | Škoda 1000 MB | F | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #287 |
Kolínek Jaroslav - Šindelář Hynek |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
F | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [17. 3. 2015]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [19. 6. 2017]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 2. 2018]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [19. 6. 2017]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 2. 2018]