Rally Trayanovi Vrata
ERT #14 (coef 2) • Bulgaria #6 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #5
13. 11. – 15. 11. 2015, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 19/12 • asphalt 155,26 km
1. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:23:04.6 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:24:52.3 | ||
3. | Stankov Dilian - Karchev Mladen | Renault Clio RS | 1:27:12.8 |
1. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:23:04.6 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:24:52.3 | ||
3. | Kortelov Nikolay - Tchonev Nasko | Citroën C2 | ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich | 1:44:48.8 |
1. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:24:52.3 | ||
2. | Stankov Dilian - Karchev Mladen | Renault Clio RS | 1:27:12.8 | |||
3. | Stoychev Marko - Batakliev Yordan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:34.9 |
1. | Jekov Vasil - Ilieva Dobromira | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 1:34:11.5 | |||
2. | Gerov Hristo - Kostadinov Marin | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 1:34:14.7 | |||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Yanakiev Yanaki | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 1:34:32.7 |
European Rally Cup #11 (coef 5) • Bulgaria #5
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2013, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt 165,24 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
European Cup East #1 (coef 5) • Bulgaria #1
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 181,00 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:35:24.1 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:37:14.7 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:18.5 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:35:24.1 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:37:14.7 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:18.5 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:35:24.1 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:37:14.7 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:18.5 |
European Cup East #1 (coef 2) • Bulgaria #1
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2011, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 192,35 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:39:53.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:44.0 | |||
3. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:43:16.3 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:39:53.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:44.0 | |||
3. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:43:16.3 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:39:53.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:44.0 | |||
3. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:43:16.3 |
European Cup East #1 (coef 2) • Bulgaria #1
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2010, Kostenets • entries/finish - 25/20 • asphalt 134,78 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:14:59.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:13.0 | |||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:54.1 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:14:59.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:13.0 | |||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:54.1 |
European Cup East #1 (coef 2) • Bulgaria #1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2009, Kostenets • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 186,80 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:48:36.3 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M-Tel Rally Team | 1:52:01.9 | ||
3. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 1:52:06.6 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:48:36.3 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M-Tel Rally Team | 1:52:01.9 | ||
3. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 1:52:06.6 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:48:36.3 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M-Tel Rally Team | 1:52:01.9 | ||
3. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 1:52:06.6 |
Bulgaria #1
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2008 • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 1:19:55.8 | ||
2. | Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Rally Team | 1:21:06.1 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bulrace Rally Team | 1:21:23.0 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 1:19:55.8 | ||
2. | Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Rally Team | 1:21:06.1 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bulrace Rally Team | 1:21:23.0 |
Bulgaria #2
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2007, Kostenets • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt 141,58 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 1:20:02.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:20:53.3 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 1:20:57.5 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 1:20:02.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:20:53.3 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 1:20:57.5 |
Bulgaria #3
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2006, Kostenetz • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 132,58 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 1:17:29.9 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:37.5 | |||
3. | Tanev Georgi - Sivov Petar | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:18:32.0 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 1:17:29.9 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:37.5 | |||
3. | Tanev Georgi - Sivov Petar | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:18:32.0 |
Bulgaria #1
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 56:01.3 | ||
2. | Danchev Dancho - Iliev Zlatan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 56:02.3 | |||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 56:33.9 |
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 56:01.3 | ||
2. | Danchev Dancho - Iliev Zlatan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 56:02.3 | |||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 56:33.9 |