5. Rally Trayanovi Vrata 2008
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2008 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX IRT |
N4 |
1:19:55.8 |
||||||
2. | #4 |
Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo |
Renault Clio S1600 Renault Rally Team |
276*** | A6 |
1:21:06.1 |
+1:10.3 +1:10.3 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bulrace Rally Team |
CA *** | N4 |
1:21:23.0 |
+1:27.2 +16.9 |
||||
4. | #7 |
Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Secdoor Rally Team |
N4 |
1:21:48.1 |
+1:52.3 +25.1 |
|||||
5. | #6 |
Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII ASK Prestige |
C 2*** | N4 |
1:22:01.5 |
+2:05.7 +13.4 |
||||
6. | #5 |
Slavov Todor - Filipov Dobromir |
Renault Clio R3 Bulbet Rally Team |
B 4*** | A7 |
1:23:55.0 |
+3:59.2 +1:53.5 |
||||
7. | #10 |
Gvozdeikov Georgi - Yordanov Petar |
Citroën C2 S1600 Evrokom Rally Team |
CA *** | A6 |
1:24:43.9 |
+4:48.1 +48.9 |
||||
8. | #8 |
Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:26:46.0 |
+6:50.2 +2:02.1 |
|||||
9. | #20 |
Metkov Tural - Hristov Vasko |
Peugeot 206 RC TM Motorsport |
KS5*** | N3 |
1:27:34.0 |
+7:38.2 +48.0 |
||||
10. | #26 |
Ganchev Ivan - Popov Kiril |
Renault Clio RS |
BT *** | N3 |
1:27:44.8 |
+7:49.0 +10.8 |
||||
11. | #19 |
Grigorov Boris - Tujarov Viktor |
Ford Fiesta ST |
A6 |
1:28:54.0 |
+8:58.2 +1:09.2 |
|||||
12. | #38 |
Panchugov Stefan - Uzunov Milen |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
X2 |
1:31:00.1 |
+11:04.3 +2:06.1 |
|||||
13. | #25 |
Stratiev Tihomir - Popov Zdravko |
Citroën Saxo VTS Marina Motorsport |
N2 |
1:31:09.5 |
+11:13.7 +9.4 |
|||||
14. | #32 |
Dimitrov Sava - Mehandjiiski Krasimir |
Daihatsu Charade |
P 4*** | N2 |
1:31:36.5 |
+11:40.7 +27.0 |
||||
15. | #30 |
Kamenov Krasimir - Todorov Venelin |
Citroën Saxo |
N2 |
1:31:40.8 |
+11:45.0 +4.3 |
|||||
16. | #21 |
Gerdjikov Ognyan - Kitanov Nikolai |
Peugeot 206 RC Etar Rally Team |
N3 |
1:33:05.7 |
+13:09.9 +1:24.9 |
|||||
17. | #15 |
Ganchev Nikolai - Koichev Plamen |
Renault Mégane ASK Prestige |
A7 |
1:33:42.1 |
+13:46.3 +36.4 |
|||||
18. | #16 |
Rangelov Venelin - Rangelova Yoana |
Citroën Saxo VTS Rangelov Motorsport |
C 0*** | A6 |
1:34:32.3 0:10 |
+14:36.5 +50.2 |
||||
19. | #22 |
Gerov Hristo - Kostadinov Marin |
Renault Clio RS Bulstar Rally Team |
PB *** | N3 |
1:35:34.8 |
+15:39.0 +1:02.5 |
||||
20. | #40 |
Todorov Todor - Zahariev Krasimir |
Volkswagen Polo Etar Rally Team |
X2 |
1:36:26.3 |
+16:30.5 +51.5 |
|||||
21. | #17 |
Kirilov Kiril - Atanasov Blagoy |
Peugeot 106 Frizomat Racing |
C 3*** | A6 |
1:38:04.5 |
+18:08.7 +1:38.2 |
||||
22. | #35 |
Petrov Valeri - Genev Dimitar |
Peugeot 106 |
BT *** | N2 |
1:38:18.1 |
+18:22.3 +13.6 |
||||
23. | #41 |
Angelov Mihail - Angelova Yonka |
Lada VAZ 21074 ASK SBA Varna |
X2 |
1:38:31.2 |
+18:35.4 +13.1 |
|||||
24. | #33 |
Radev Svetlan - Stoyanov Stefan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
CH *** | N2 |
1:39:41.5 |
+19:45.7 +1:10.3 |
||||
25. | #29 |
Kortelov Nikolay - Tzonev Nasko |
Opel Corsa B GSi ASK Eko Depo |
TX *** | N2 |
1:43:15.0 |
+23:19.2 +3:33.5 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Prista Oil Rally Team |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Todorov Jordan - Delchev Tzvetan | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Kandilarov Krasimir - Kazakov Stefan |
Peugeot 306 S16 Etar Rally Team |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Petkov Petko - Bonev Valentin |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Etar Rally Team |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Lazarov Veselin - Anachkov Anton | Citroën Saxo | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Ivanov Ivan - Georgiev Vasil | Peugeot 306 S16 | CH *** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Igov Filip - Marinov Ivan | Peugeot 306 S16 | C 6*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Stoyanov Stanimir - Nikolov Atanas | Opel Corsa B GSi | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Denev Emil - Nenov Bogomil |
Citroën Saxo ASK Avtoexpress |
N2 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Dikov Nikolay - Sivov Petar | Citroën Saxo | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Dimitrov Dimitar - Turlakov Ivan | Citroën Saxo | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Yordanov Konstantin - Belev Lubomir | Lada VAZ 2107 | C 3*** | X2 | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Rusev Tzvetomir - Dankov Ivan | Lada Samara 2108 | X2 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Ibriam Rushen - Stoyanov Stoyan |
Lada Samara 2109 ASC Stari Stolici |
X2 | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [20. 4. 2013]