Rallye Erzgebirge
Germany (DRS) #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2007, Stollberg • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 138.71 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:13:24.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:13:26.5 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:50.9 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:13:24.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:13:26.5 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:50.9 |
1. | Depping Janina - Krämer Susanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:16:59.9 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Müller Mike | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:17:54.8 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:20:36.2 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:35:10.6 | ||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:36:07.6 | ||
3. | Hötzel Andreas - Pfeiffer Konstantin | Trabant P601 | 1:43:12.9 |
1. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:20:36.2 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:21:25.3 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Becher Sascha | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:25:57.1 |
1. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:20:36.2 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:21:25.3 | ||
3. | Kunstmann Mario - Eisenkolb Annette | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MC Grünhain | 1:23:24.4 |
Germany (DRS) #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2006, Stollberg • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt 113,40 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 58:34.0 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 59:41.2 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:00:19.4 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 58:34.0 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 59:41.2 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:00:19.4 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:02:15.6 | ||
2. | Depping Janina - Brühl Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:05:45.6 | |||
3. | Birr Niklas - Söbke Jens | BMW M3 E36 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 1:07:31.4 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:22:43.0 | ||
2. | Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 1:37:22.2 |
1. | Teichmann Klaus - Uhlig Lutz | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 1:07:57.7 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:10:35.7 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Bürger Silvio | Nissan Micra K11 | MC Grünhain | 1:12:47.0 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:02:15.6 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Uhlig Lutz | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 1:07:57.7 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:10:35.7 |