Rally Masters (SKJS)
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #5 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #5
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2022, Lwówek Śląski • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 24,90 km
1. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:15.90 | |||
2. | Sienkiewicz Paweł - Domaradzki Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:26.10 | |||
3. | Markiewicz Karol - Markiewicz Kamil | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 14:48.80 |
1. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:15.90 | |||
2. | Sienkiewicz Paweł - Domaradzki Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:26.10 | |||
3. | Markiewicz Karol - Markiewicz Kamil | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 14:48.80 |
1. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:15.90 | |||
2. | Sienkiewicz Paweł - Domaradzki Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:26.10 | |||
3. | Markiewicz Karol - Markiewicz Kamil | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 14:48.80 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #4 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #4
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Bardo • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 16/16 • asphalt 24,78 km
1. | Wewiór Dawid - Żelazny Marian | Renault Clio III RS | 17:21.20 | |||
2. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:49.70 | |||
3. | Święcicki Maciej - Święcicki Krzysztof | Citroën C2 VTS | 18:12.20 |
1. | Wewiór Dawid - Żelazny Marian | Renault Clio III RS | 17:21.20 | |||
2. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:49.70 | |||
3. | Święcicki Maciej - Święcicki Krzysztof | Citroën C2 VTS | 18:12.20 |
1. | Wewiór Dawid - Żelazny Marian | Renault Clio III RS | 17:21.20 | |||
2. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:49.70 | |||
3. | Święcicki Maciej - Święcicki Krzysztof | Citroën C2 VTS | 18:12.20 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #2 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #2
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022, Świdnica • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 22/22 • asphalt 24,99 km
1. | Gadowski Adrian - Bernatowicz Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 15:22.20 | |||
2. | Woźnik Grzegorz - Tuszyński Maciej | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 15:35.90 | |||
3. | Wewiór Dawid - Wewiór (Stankiewicz) Bożena | Renault Clio III RS | 15:37.00 |
1. | Gadowski Adrian - Bernatowicz Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 15:22.20 | |||
2. | Woźnik Grzegorz - Tuszyński Maciej | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 15:35.90 | |||
3. | Wewiór Dawid - Wewiór (Stankiewicz) Bożena | Renault Clio III RS | 15:37.00 |
1. | Gadowski Adrian - Bernatowicz Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 15:22.20 | |||
2. | Woźnik Grzegorz - Tuszyński Maciej | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 15:35.90 | |||
3. | Wewiór Dawid - Wewiór (Stankiewicz) Bożena | Renault Clio III RS | 15:37.00 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #1 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #1
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Świerzawa • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 19/17 • asphalt 24,99 km
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:09.30 | |||
2. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:30.80 | |||
3. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:40.90 |
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:09.30 | |||
2. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:30.80 | |||
3. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:40.90 |
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:09.30 | |||
2. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:30.80 | |||
3. | Gadowski Adrian - Papaj Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:40.90 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #4 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #3
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Bardo • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt 24,69 km
1. | Pinczakowski Michał - Sompolski Mateusz | Peugeot 206 | 14:01.10 | |||
2. | Andrysz Marek - Andrysz Natalia | Renault Clio III RS | 14:08.50 | |||
3. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:33.90 |
1. | Pinczakowski Michał - Sompolski Mateusz | Peugeot 206 | 14:01.11 | |||
2. | Andrysz Marek - Andrysz Natalia | Renault Clio III RS | 14:08.54 | |||
3. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:33.85 |
1. | Pinczakowski Michał - Sompolski Mateusz | Peugeot 206 | 14:01.11 | |||
2. | Andrysz Marek - Andrysz Natalia | Renault Clio III RS | 14:08.54 | |||
3. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:33.85 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #1 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #1
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Świdnica • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt 24,90 km
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:35.66 | |||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Talaga Radosław | Honda Civic | 15:52.57 | |||
3. | Jarząbek Maciej - Korba Marcin | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | 16:03.43 |
1. | Tomalak Adam - Talaga Radosław | Honda Civic | 15:52.57 | |||
2. | Jarząbek Maciej - Korba Marcin | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | 16:03.43 | |||
3. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 16:30.35 |
1. | Tomalak Adam - Talaga Radosław | Honda Civic | 15:52.57 | |||
2. | Jarząbek Maciej - Korba Marcin | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | 16:03.43 | |||
3. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 16:30.35 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #3 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #2
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2020, Świdnica • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 26/23 • asphalt 24,90 km - (cancelled 4,20 km)
1. | Bieńko Tadeusz - Wasilewski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 13:26.18 | |||
2. | Wójcikowski Rafał - Wójcikowski Adam | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:02.50 | |||
3. | Petkowicz Michał - Piekarska Aleksandra | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:07.04 |
1. | Bieńko Tadeusz - Wasilewski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 13:26.18 | |||
2. | Wójcikowski Rafał - Wójcikowski Adam | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:02.50 | |||
3. | Petkowicz Michał - Piekarska Aleksandra | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:07.04 |
1. | Bieńko Tadeusz - Wasilewski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 13:26.18 | |||
2. | Wójcikowski Rafał - Wójcikowski Adam | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:02.50 | |||
3. | Petkowicz Michał - Piekarska Aleksandra | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:07.04 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #1 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2020, Złotoryja • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 18/18 • asphalt 23,88 km
1. | Zatylny Tomasz - Pawłowski Mateusz | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 16:02.52 | |||
2. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bialik Stanisław | Renault Clio Cup | 16:11.60 | |||
3. | Bernacki Leszek - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:13.46 |
1. | Zatylny Tomasz - Pawłowski Mateusz | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 16:02.52 | |||
2. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bialik Stanisław | Renault Clio Cup | 16:11.60 | |||
3. | Bernacki Leszek - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:13.46 |
1. | Zatylny Tomasz - Pawłowski Mateusz | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 16:02.52 | |||
2. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bialik Stanisław | Renault Clio Cup | 16:11.60 | |||
3. | Bernacki Leszek - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:13.46 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #5 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #3
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Świdnica • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Szczotka Piotr - Stelmaszewski Rafał | Renault Clio Sport | 22:18.00 | |||
2. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 23:04.70 | |||
3. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 23:07.53 |
1. | Szczotka Piotr - Stelmaszewski Rafał | Renault Clio Sport | 22:18.00 | |||
2. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 23:04.70 | |||
3. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 23:07.53 |
1. | Szczotka Piotr - Stelmaszewski Rafał | Renault Clio Sport | 22:18.00 | |||
2. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 23:04.70 | |||
3. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 23:07.53 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #3 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #2
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2019, Męcinka • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 33,69 km
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 20:21.2 | |||
2. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 21:58.4 | |||
3. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bryk Łukasz | Honda Civic | 22:25.8 |
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 20:21.2 | |||
2. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 21:58.4 | |||
3. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bryk Łukasz | Honda Civic | 22:25.8 |
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 20:21.2 | |||
2. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 21:58.4 | |||
3. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bryk Łukasz | Honda Civic | 22:25.8 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #2 • Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #1
25. 5. 2019, Sobótka • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 24/16 • asphalt 34,95 km
1. | Baldwin Jan - Ciszewska Katarzyna | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 21:55.2 | |||
2. | Czerniawski Wojciech - Chrzanowski Adam | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:59.1 | |||
3. | Sikora Krzysztof - Zapart Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:11.3 |
1. | Baldwin Jan - Ciszewska Katarzyna | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 21:55.2 | |||
2. | Czerniawski Wojciech - Chrzanowski Adam | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:59.1 | |||
3. | Sikora Krzysztof - Zapart Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:11.3 |
1. | Baldwin Jan - Ciszewska Katarzyna | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 21:55.2 | |||
2. | Czerniawski Wojciech - Chrzanowski Adam | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:59.1 | |||
3. | Sikora Krzysztof - Zapart Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:11.3 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #3
19. 9. 2015, Sobótka • entries/finish - 33/22 • asphalt - gravel 21,81 km
1. | Wróblewski Tomasz - Kupis Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:32.7 | |||
2. | Małyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak Remigiusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:37.9 | |||
3. | Han Janusz - Han Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:42.1 |
1. | Małyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak Remigiusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:37.9 | |||
2. | Han Janusz - Han Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:42.1 | |||
3. | Węgrzynowski Piotr - Zawadzki Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:56.2 |
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #2
11. 7. 2015, Sobótka • entries/finish - 36/27 • asphalt - gravel 20,19 km
1. | Małyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak Remigiusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:54.1 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Tomasz - Kupis Małgorzata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:55.6 | |||
3. | Węgrzynowski Piotr - Zawadzki Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:06.3 |
1. | Małyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak Remigiusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:54.1 | |||
2. | Węgrzynowski Piotr - Zawadzki Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:06.3 | |||
3. | Figurski Dawid - Spodar Joanna | Opel Kadett GSI | 20:37.0 |
Lower Silesia (RO) #1 • Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) #1
18. 4. 2015, Sobótka • entries/finish - 43/34 • asphalt - gravel 20,55 km
1. | Kotarba Łukasz - Kotarba Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:58.3 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 18:17.5 | |||
3. | Stalmach Rafał - Stalmach Aleksandra | Ford Fiesta R2 | 18:19.1 |
1. | Wajdzik Daniel - Maceluch Michał | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 19:24.7 | |||
2. | Pietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec Mariusz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 19:44.7 | |||
3. | Szczotka Paweł - Wojtiuk Katarzyna | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 19:51.6 |
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 18:17.5 | |||
2. | Łopatka Arkadiusz - Korona Piotr | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:29.1 | |||
3. | Wiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak Jarosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:30.8 |