Rallye Liezen
TER #4 • TER 2WD #4 • TER Production #4 • Austria #6 • Austria 2WD #6 • Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup #6 • Austria Junior #6 • Austria Rally Cup #6 • TER2 Cup #4 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #4 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #4 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #6
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Liezen • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 150,42 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:32.9 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:29:47.9 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:30:06.9 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:30:06.9 | ||
2. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:30:54.8 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:32:54.6 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Toyota Motorsport | 1:38:05.7 | ||
2. | Isaev Ignat - Dimitrov Teodosi | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ASC Megaport | 1:41:36.8 | ||
3. | Pita Renato - Macedo Marco | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:48:43.6 |
1. | van den Heuvel Jim - Dockx Jouri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:47:18.7 | |||
2. | Bakkenes Henk - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:51:45.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:32.9 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:29:47.9 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:30:06.9 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:38:00.8 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Toyota Motorsport | 1:38:05.7 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Auto Lieb Rallye Team | 1:40:47.2 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:46:25.7 | ||
2. | Posch Ossi - Tauböck Dominik | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Rallye Club Perg | 1:51:27.2 | ||
3. | Hebenstreit Oskar - Ölsinger Gabriele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:06:51.5 |
1. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 1:46:27.3 | ||
2. | Röck Michael - Heiß Kerstin | Ford Fiesta Mk6.5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:47:10.4 | ||
3. | Neudel Martin - Neudel Barbara | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Rallye ABST | 1:51:48.6 |
1. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Auto Lieb Rallye Team | 1:40:47.2 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 1:42:49.5 | ||
3. | Molinaro Tamara - Bernacchini Giovanni | Opel Adam R2 | 1:45:55.7 |
1. | Wagemans Joachim - Geerlandt François | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:40:00.0 | ||
2. | Vallentin Hansen Simon - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Opel Adam R2 | MSZ Racing | 1:43:13.3 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:50:45.2 |
1. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:45:54.4 | ||
2. | Pfeifer Manuel - Autengruber Dominik | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:46:02.9 | ||
3. | Petto Stefan - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:46:18.4 |
1. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Auto Lieb Rallye Team | 1:40:47.2 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Adam R2 | GZ Racing team | 1:42:18.0 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:50:45.2 |
1. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 1:46:27.3 | ||
2. | Röck Michael - Heiß Kerstin | Ford Fiesta Mk6.5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:47:10.4 | ||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Medinger Peter | Nissan 350Z | 1:52:53.5 |
TER #3 • Austria #6 • Austria 2WD #6 • Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup #9 • Austria Junior #6 • Austria Rally Cup #9 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #5 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #4
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2016, Liezen • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt 147,57 km - (cancelled 14,66 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:19:51.2 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:20:14.4 | |||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:20:31.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:19:51.2 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:20:14.4 | |||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:20:31.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:19:51.2 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:20:14.4 | |||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:20:31.1 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:25:37.3 | ||
2. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:27:57.0 | ||
3. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Adam R2 | Gady Opel Team | 1:31:32.9 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:34:45.9 | ||
2. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:36:18.9 | |||
3. | Theuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher Gerald | BMW 2002 Ti | Historic Racing Team Austria | 1:49:46.5 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:34:45.9 | ||
2. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:36:18.9 | |||
3. | Theuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher Gerald | BMW 2002 Ti | Historic Racing Team Austria | 1:49:46.5 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Berger Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 1:27:09.0 | ||
2. | Ölsinger Peter - Seher Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:35:22.7 | |||
3. | Weingartner Herbert - Kampner Manuela | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:39:13.7 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:25:37.3 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:34:33.9 | ||
3. | Molinaro Tamara - Minor Ilka | Opel Adam R2 | 1:34:58.8 |
1. | Hojas Viktoria - Koch Lisa | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:41:49.4 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:42:17.3 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Adam R2 | Gady Opel Team | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Német Gábor - Szabó István | Opel Adam R2 | GZ Racing team | 1:33:36.3 |
1. | Sampl Reinhold - Hofmann Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | 1:32:48.0 | |||
2. | Liendl Florian - Gauster Eveline | Audi S3 | GZ Racing team | 1:37:08.7 | ||
3. | Zerzawy Christian - Winkelmayer Hans-Christian | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | 1:48:11.7 |