Schneebergland Rallye
Austria #5 • Gravel Cup (AUT+HUN) #2 • Austria Historic #4 • Diesel Cup (A) #5
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2012, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 32/24 • gravel 122,98 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:23:40.7 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:24:07.0 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:26:56.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:23:40.7 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:24:07.0 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:26:56.1 |
Austria #6 • Austria Historic Cup • Diesel Cup (A) #6
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2011, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 27/16 • gravel 141,93 km
1. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:06.0 | |||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:43:19.2 | |||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ford Racing Club | 1:46:36.6 |
1. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:06.0 | |||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:43:19.2 | |||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ford Racing Club | 1:46:36.6 |
Austria #5 • Austria 2WD • Austria Junior • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #5 • Innovations Cup (A)
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2010, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 40/29 • gravel 124,59 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:25:23.4 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 1:25:23.6 | ||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:26:12.8 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:25:23.4 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 1:25:23.6 | ||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:26:12.8 |
1. | Danzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ford Racing Club | 1:31:59.3 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:33:49.5 | ||
3. | Neubauer Hermann - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:34:39.3 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:34:39.3 |
1. | Haingartner Klemens - Ambroschütz Manfred | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:48:29.9 | |||
2. | Izdebski Damian - Voll Marion | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:49:38.3 | |||
3. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:52:12.6 |
1. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 1:25:23.6 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Aigner Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:56.9 | |||
3. | Rittner Josef - Rittner Doris | Volkswagen Golf V GTI | 1:51:17.1 |
1. | Mrlik Christian - Welsersheimb Leopold | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Stohl Racing | 1:37:22.8 | ||
2. | Wollinger Daniel - Kleibenzettl Martin | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:39:18.8 | ||
3. | Kunz Walter - Kunz Petra | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | 1:48:38.9 |