6 Uren van Kortrijk
VAS Div 1-2 #10 • VAS Div 3 #10 • VAS Historic #10 • VAS Youngtimer #10 • FIRC #6
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2024, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
VAS Div 1-2 #10 • VAS Div 3 #10 • VAS Historic #10 • VAS Youngtimer #10 • FIRC #7
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2023, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - 155/106 • asphalt 97,37 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Vynckier Mathieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:02:51.4 | ||
2. | Miclotte Frédéric - T'joen Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:03:10.8 | ||
3. | Reynvoet Niels - D'alleine Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:03:23.0 |
1. | Verlinde Benoit - Tsjoen Juliette | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:10:39.1 | ||
2. | Catelin Jeroen - Deryckere Charlotte | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:11:12.6 | ||
3. | Depotter Lander - Depotter Ruben | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:11:58.5 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Vynckier Mathieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:02:51.4 | ||
2. | Miclotte Frédéric - T'joen Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:03:10.8 | ||
3. | Reynvoet Niels - D'alleine Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:03:23.0 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Feys Michiel | Opel Ascona 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:08:13.0 | ||
2. | Vanmassenhove Kevin - Vynckier Louis | Triumph TR7 V8 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:12:36.4 | ||
3. | Catteeuw Kenneth - Dutoit Stijn | Ford Escort MK2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:13:03.1 |
1. | Merlevede Cedriek - Ozeel Thijs | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:09:07.4 | ||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | ASA Haumont 59 | 1:11:09.6 | ||
3. | Clark Gawaine - Clark Lois | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:12:54.9 |
1. | Walraven René - Ruiter Joyce | BMW 325i E36 | 1:11:14.6 | |||
2. | Clark Gawaine - Clark Lois | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:12:54.9 | |||
3. | van de Lindeloof Ramon - Smets Eva | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:14:11.4 |
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #11 • VAS Youngtimer #11 • FIRC #7
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2022, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - 149/103 • asphalt 94,22 km
1. | Reynvoet Niels - De Splenter Jens | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 59:13.9 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 59:28.1 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 59:40.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 1:09:46.9 | ||
2. | Vanneste Stefaan - Decruyenaere Thalia | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:13:29.2 | |||
3. | Naert Stijn - Ramboer Steven | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Atlantic | 1:14:10.9 |
1. | Reynvoet Niels - De Splenter Jens | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 59:13.9 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 59:28.1 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 59:40.5 |
1. | Vanmassenhove Kevin - Vynckier Louis | Triumph TR7 V8 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:08:40.8 | ||
2. | Derreveaux Maxim - Vandeputte Sebastien | Opel Ascona A | Autostal Atlantic | 1:08:52.1 | ||
3. | Rogiers Glenn - Denblyden Filip | Opel Kadett C | Autostal Atlantic | 1:09:03.7 |
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:51.2 | |||
2. | Vitse Ludovic - Six Nick | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Autostal Atlantic | 1:08:10.9 | ||
3. | Desmet Peter - Beel Franky | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:10:23.3 |
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #11 • VAS Youngtimer #11
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2021, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - 129/81 • asphalt 100,38 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:08:00.0 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:08:21.7 | |||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:08:34.8 |
1. | Diet Luc - Van Dycke Ellen | Peugeot 106 | 1:26:23.3 | |||
2. | Naert Stijn - Ramboer Steven | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:27:23.6 | |||
3. | Strobbe Damien - Fleurackers Patrick | Opel Corsa GT | 1:27:58.3 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:08:00.0 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:08:21.7 | |||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:08:34.8 |
1. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:17:27.3 | |||
2. | Debue Claude - Lamerand Cedric | Opel Ascona A | 1:18:25.7 | |||
3. | Declercq Piet - Denys Dieter | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:34.7 |
1. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:06.6 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Jean-Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:28.0 | |||
3. | Tytgat Tom - Tytgat Louis | Opel Manta 400 | 1:17:59.7 |
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #11 • VAS Youngtimer #11 • FIRC #8
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2020, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • asphalt
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #11 • VAS Youngtimer #11 • FIRC #7
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - 153/101 • asphalt 114,19 km - (cancelled 14,95 km)
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Maes Robin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:24.8 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:38.5 | |||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:39.8 |
1. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:19:29.0 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Tassaert Nele | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:20:25.4 | |||
3. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Decruyenaere Thalia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:21:46.9 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Maes Robin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:24.8 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:38.5 | |||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:39.8 |
1. | Van Wanseele Jeroen - Durie Kris | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:17:55.1 | |||
2. | Derreveaux Maxim - Vandeputte Sebastien | Opel Ascona A | 1:18:53.1 | |||
3. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:19.0 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Feys Michiel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:11:28.5 | |||
2. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:50.8 | |||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Descamps Yoann | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:04.6 |
1. | Reddington John - Mullen Darragh | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:14:48.3 | |||
2. | Thomas Simon - Jordan Liz | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 1:20:13.1 | |||
3. | McDevitt Paul - Baird Jonny | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:21:10.0 |
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #11 • VAS Youngtimer #11 • FIRC #9
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2018, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - 149/122 • asphalt 79,20 km - (cancelled 8,22 km)
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:08.7 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Thierie Davy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:29.4 | |||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:15.9 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 58:48.1 | |||
2. | Noyelle Damon - Lanssens Arne | Subaru Impreza STi | 59:46.9 | |||
3. | Vitse Ludovic - Goudeseune Alison | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:00:00.0 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:08.7 | |||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Thierie Davy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:29.4 | |||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:15.9 |
1. | Fonteyne Bram - Vandemoortele Marc | Volvo 244 | 58:46.3 | |||
2. | Oosterlinck Sascha - Verhamme Bjorn | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:11.6 | |||
3. | Kerkhove Arthur - Verhaeghe Elien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:19.2 |
1. | Vauterin Thomas - Callewaert Renaat | BMW M3 E30 | 57:09.9 | |||
2. | Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Sabbe Dirk | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 57:46.1 | |||
3. | Cornelis Bert - Degroote Colin | Opel Monza | 59:57.0 |
1. | Reddington John - Werner Frank | Ford Escort MK2 | 58:42.4 | |||
2. | Wood David - Vanoverberghe Kristof | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:02:26.6 | |||
3. | Brown Stephen - Stringer Paul | Nissan Micra Kit Car | 1:03:37.5 |
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #11 • VAS Youngtimer #11 • FIRC #7 • Pinto Cup #7
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2017, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - 152/96 • asphalt 108,07 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:15.8 | |||
2. | Vauterin Thomas - Tanghe Maxime | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:05:18.4 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:33.1 |
1. | Vansteenkiste Lewis - Valcke Victor | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:15:58.0 | |||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Vanbecelaere Willem | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:16:16.1 | |||
3. | Vitse Ludovic - Deschilder Sien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:16.4 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:15.8 | |||
2. | Vauterin Thomas - Tanghe Maxime | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:05:18.4 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:33.1 |
1. | Van Wanseele Jeroen - Durie Kris | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:25.5 | |||
2. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW E21 | 1:12:11.4 | |||
3. | Maes Steven - Meirhaeghe Maarten | Opel Kadett City | 1:12:48.2 |
1. | Maes Robin - Cuvelier Filip | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:37.1 | |||
2. | Declerck Christophe - Vanneste Stefaan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:12:41.2 | |||
3. | Toorré Nick - Coeman Jurgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:14:56.0 |
1. | Smith Ben - McIlroy Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:12:54.0 | |||
2. | Thomas Simon - Jordan Liz | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 1:13:49.2 | |||
3. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:14:50.7 |
1. | Van Wanseele Jeroen - Durie Kris | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:25.5 | |||
2. | Verhaeghe Koen - De Munck Filip | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:18:53.6 | |||
3. | Temperville Franklin - Van Eeckhoutte Xavier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:27:34.9 |
VAS Div 1-2 #11 • VAS Div 3 #11 • VAS Historic #11 • VAS Youngtimer #11 • FIRC #6 • Pinto Cup #6
26. 11. – 27. 11. 2016, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - 152/113 • asphalt 104,70 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:58.0 | |||
2. | Duquesne Didier - Geerlandt François | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:01:00.1 | |||
3. | Tanghe Claudie - Cuvelier Filip | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:01:58.1 |
1. | Berville Frédéric - Eggermont Wim | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:12:25.1 | |||
2. | Vandeputte Thorben - Coeman Kurt | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:13:07.4 | |||
3. | Minne Caine - Gaeremyn Steven | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:13:30.8 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:58.0 | |||
2. | Duquesne Didier - Geerlandt François | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:01:00.1 | |||
3. | Tanghe Claudie - Cuvelier Filip | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:01:58.1 |
1. | Tytgat Tom - Broekaert Gert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:09:27.5 | |||
2. | Van Wanseele Jeroen - Durie Kris | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:10:18.5 | |||
3. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:10:32.3 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Robecin Pedro | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:04:54.7 | |||
2. | Maes Robin - Lesage David | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:17.3 | |||
3. | Vauterin Piet - Callewaert Renaat | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:02.7 |
1. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:03:56.4 | |||
2. | Thomson Andrew - Vincent Richard | Ford Sierra Sapphire 4x4 | 1:10:45.7 | |||
3. | Dawson Ben - Dawson Mike | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:13:03.7 |
1. | Van Wanseele Jeroen - Durie Kris | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:10:18.5 | |||
2. | Lietaer Mathieu - Algoet Gauthier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:15:19.0 | |||
3. | Verhaeghe Koen - De Munck Filip | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:16:01.3 |