TBR Rallysprint
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • VAS Youngtimer #5
7. 7. 2024 • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • VAS Youngtimer #5 • FIRC #4
9. 7. 2023, Oekene • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 102/83 • asphalt 59,60 km
1. | Lietaer Paul - Knockaert Wouter | Opel Ascona 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 34:54.3 | ||
2. | Segers Jelle - Vergote Dries | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 34:54.8 | ||
3. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Deprez Jocelyne | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 35:05.4 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 37:26.3 | ||
2. | Naert Stijn - De Boeverie Mattice | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 38:10.4 | ||
3. | Degroote René - De Busschere Danny | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 39:07.4 |
1. | Segers Jelle - Vergote Dries | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 34:54.8 | ||
2. | Debyser Chris - Ozeel Thijs | Porsche 997 GT3 | Autostal Atlantic | 35:51.0 | ||
3. | Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Autostal Atlantic | 35:53.7 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Knockaert Wouter | Opel Ascona 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 34:54.3 | ||
2. | Verhaeghe Koen - Lapeire Sonny | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 38:22.5 | ||
3. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 38:42.8 |
1. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Deprez Jocelyne | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 35:05.4 | ||
2. | Vandenheede Lorenzo - Van der Haeghen Charlien | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 38:10.6 | ||
3. | Couvreur Nick - Couvreur Bjorn | Opel Ascona B | Autostal Atlantic | 40:13.9 |
1. | Macedo Paulo - Macedo Sónia | Opel Adam R2 | Autostal Atlantic | 41:35.2 | ||
2. | Pennock Paul - van den Tillaar Erik | Austin Mini Cooper S | 47:23.6 |
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • VAS Youngtimer #5 • FIRC #4
10. 7. 2022, Oekene • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 112/82 • asphalt 59,20 km
1. | Lefevere Andy - Serpieters Laurens | Porsche 997 GT3 | 33:53.3 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 34:12.0 | |||
3. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 34:30.3 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:46.9 | |||
2. | Lynneel Michael - Seynaeve Griffin | Renault Clio RS | 38:41.7 | |||
3. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Preda Anouck | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 39:52.2 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Serpieters Laurens | Porsche 997 GT3 | 33:53.3 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 34:12.0 | |||
3. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 34:30.3 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Lietaer Laura | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 36:19.3 | |||
2. | Debue Claude - Demeyere Bart | Opel Ascona A | 38:22.3 | |||
3. | Verhaeghe Koen - Demyttenaere Ferre | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 38:33.4 |
1. | Kerckhof Danny - Syx Bjorn | BMW M3 E30 | 35:57.2 | |||
2. | Stouf Stefaan - Erard Joris | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 36:12.3 | |||
3. | Toorré Nick - Verschoore Frank | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 37:36.5 |
1. | Wood David - Jackson Alan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 38:26.7 | |||
2. | Allfrey Les - Fellowes Keith | Austin Mini Cooper S | 44:05.6 |
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • VAS Youngtimer #5
11. 7. 2021, Oekene • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 90/73 • asphalt 52,60 km
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Delorge Hans | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:10.13 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:20.58 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Ozeel Thijs | Porsche 991 GT3 | 31:49.83 |
1. | Lynneel Michael - Seynaeve Griffin | Renault Clio RS | 36:02.66 | |||
2. | Blanchard Stijn - Naessens Jens | Citroën Saxo VTS | 36:49.15 | |||
3. | Diet Luc - Van Dycke Ellen | Peugeot 106 | 37:07.46 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Delorge Hans | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:10.13 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:20.58 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Ozeel Thijs | Porsche 991 GT3 | 31:49.83 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Opel Manta 400 | 33:11.29 | |||
2. | Rogiers Glenn - Denblyden Filip | Opel Kadett C | 35:16.03 | |||
3. | Debue Claude - Wydoodt Pedro | Opel Ascona A | 35:45.68 |
1. | Kerckhof Danny - Vandamme Filip | BMW M3 E30 | 33:13.07 | |||
2. | Toorré Nick - Verschoore Frank | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 34:28.89 | |||
3. | Vandoolaeghe Mathieu - De Ceuninck Stijn | Mercedes-Benz 190E Diesel | 34:41.27 |
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • VAS Youngtimer #4 • FIRC #4
12. 7. 2020 • Team Bassin Roeselare • asphalt
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • VAS Youngtimer #5 • FIRC Sprint #1
14. 7. 2019, Oekene • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 88/68 • asphalt 52,60 km
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Casier Arne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 30:37.49 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:58.81 | |||
3. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 32:02.25 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 32:31.23 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Syx Jan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 33:57.65 | |||
3. | Demedts Stephaan - Demeulemeester Naiomi | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 35:27.28 |
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Casier Arne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 30:37.49 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:58.81 | |||
3. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 32:02.25 |
1. | Vancoillie Danny - Geldhof Thomas | Opel Kadett GT/E | 33:38.28 | |||
2. | Verhaeghe Koen - Ghesquiere Robbe | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 33:52.05 | |||
3. | Declerck Ronny - Lefere Jolien | Opel Ascona B | 34:58.71 |
1. | Bouckaert Dimitri - Vervisch Veerle | BMW 325 iX E30 | 37:12.64 | |||
2. | Lambrecht Dick - Brock Peggy | Opel Corsa A | 37:31.19 | |||
3. | Maekelberg Matthias - Maekelberg Jasper | Opel Corsa A | 40:14.05 |
1. | Reddington John - Mullen Darragh | Ford Escort MK2 | 32:34.60 | |||
2. | McDevitt Paul - Fitzpatrick Ray | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 33:11.66 | |||
3. | Dawson Ben - Dawson Mike | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 34:19.67 |
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • VAS Youngtimer #5 • FIRC Sprint #2
8. 7. 2018, Oekene • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 102/90 • asphalt
1. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:49.0 | |||
2. | Bossu Lorenzo - Crommelinck Jan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 20:10.3 | |||
3. | Moroney Niall - Davies Elgan | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 20:53.3 |
1. | Noyelle Damon - Lanssens Arne | Subaru Impreza STi | 22:15.3 | |||
2. | Ramboer Bjorn - Ameel Lode | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:57.4 | |||
3. | Bruggeman Maarten - Roquet Wouter | Honda Civic | 23:35.3 |
1. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:49.0 | |||
2. | Bossu Lorenzo - Crommelinck Jan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 20:10.3 | |||
3. | Moroney Niall - Davies Elgan | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 20:53.3 |
1. | Depuydt Dirk - van de Wiele Francis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 21:36.6 | |||
2. | Vancoillie Danny - Geldhof Thomas | Opel Kadett GT/E | 22:04.5 | |||
3. | Puype Simon - Puype Paul | Opel Ascona B | 22:19.7 |
1. | Toorré Nick - Verschoore Frank | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 22:03.9 | |||
2. | Alliet Timothy - Claeys Valerie | BMW 325i E30 | 23:31.4 | |||
3. | Bouckaert Dimitri - Vandewiele Kris | BMW 325 iX E30 | 24:12.4 |
1. | Reddington John - Werner Frank | Ford Escort MK2 | 21:20.0 | |||
2. | McDevitt Paul - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 21:38.0 | |||
3. | Wood David - Vanoverberghe Kristof | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:50.6 |
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • VAS Youngtimer #5 • FIRC #4
9. 7. 2017, Oekene • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 106/83 • asphalt 59,40 km
1. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Dewulf Leonie | Ford Fiesta R5 | 34:03.1 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Citroën DS3 R5 | 34:45.2 | |||
3. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:15.0 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Renault Mégane RS | 37:30.1 | |||
2. | Decock Jeffrey - Noyelle Jess | Honda Civic VTEC | 40:12.5 | |||
3. | Bruggeman Maarten - Guylinck Valerie | Honda Civic | 40:46.3 |
1. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Dewulf Leonie | Ford Fiesta R5 | 34:03.1 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Citroën DS3 R5 | 34:45.2 | |||
3. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:15.0 |
1. | Vancoillie Danny - Geldhof Thomas | Opel Kadett GT/E | 38:09.0 | |||
2. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW E21 | 38:18.1 | |||
3. | Fonteyne Bram - Boussery Hervé | Volvo 244 | 38:48.5 |
1. | Benouwt Frederik - Callewaert Scotty | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 41:49.9 | |||
2. | Lambrecht Dick - Brock Peggy | Opel Corsa A | 42:37.9 | |||
3. | Deroo David - Lippinois Jochen | Fiat Tipo | 42:53.5 |
1. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:15.0 | |||
2. | Reddington John - Moore Lorcan | Ford Escort MK2 | 36:42.8 | |||
3. | Thomas Simon - Jordan Liz | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 38:14.3 |
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • VAS Youngtimer #5 • FIRC #3
10. 7. 2016, Oekene • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 125/105 • asphalt 55,20 km - (cancelled 13,80 km)
1. | Lefevere Andy - Noppe Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 23:44.93 | ||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Citroën DS3 R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 23:58.41 | ||
3. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 24:00.51 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autostal Atlantic | 26:21.07 | ||
2. | Hoorne Brecht - Dorme Jeroen | BMW 325i E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 27:33.84 | ||
3. | Vandeputte Thorben - Verhaeghe Elien | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Atlantic | 28:16.80 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Noppe Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 23:44.93 | ||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Citroën DS3 R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 23:58.41 | ||
3. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 24:00.51 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Clerick Marnix | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autostal Duindistel | 25:20.37 | ||
2. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Maeyaert Martijn | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autostal Atlantic | 25:51.19 | ||
3. | Olivier Kurt - Neve Marjorie | Ford Escort MK2 | Autostal Atlantic | 27:10.85 |
1. | Bouckaert Dimitri - Vervisch Veerle | BMW 325 iX E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 28:39.80 | ||
2. | Verstraete Kenny - Clabau Pieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Atlantic | 28:43.96 | ||
3. | Benouwt Frederik - Dekimpe Emely | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Autostal Atlantic | 28:53.17 |
1. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 25:13.30 | |||
2. | Coulson David - Coulson John | BMW Compact | 27:44.90 | |||
3. | Legg John - Fellowes Keith | Ford Escort MK2 | 28:18.00 |
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • FIRC #3
12. 7. 2015, Roeselare • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 92/61 • asphalt 130,72 km
1. | van den Heuvel Jasper - Bakker Lisette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:34 | |||
2. | de Koning Arjen - Verbaeten Cindy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Paradigit Rallyteam | 1:11:42 | ||
3. | Beauprez Geert - Breyne Jeannick | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:11:47 |
1. | De Stoop Kevin - Vandemoortele Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:19:36 | |||
2. | Huyghe Benoît - Samyn Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 1:22:12 | |||
3. | Verstraete Kenny - Clabau Pieter | Opel Astra G | 1:23:27 |
1. | van den Heuvel Jasper - Bakker Lisette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:34 | |||
2. | de Koning Arjen - Verbaeten Cindy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Paradigit Rallyteam | 1:11:42 | ||
3. | Beauprez Geert - Breyne Jeannick | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:11:47 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Braekevelt Lien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:13:07 | |||
2. | Decock Wim - Verbeke Brecht | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:15:28 | |||
3. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Van de Walle Vicky | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:30 |
1. | Dawe Andrew - Waldron Ernie | Nissan Sunny GTi | 1:19:12 | |||
2. | Taylor Alex - Werner Frank | Subaru Forester | 1:21:29 | |||
3. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:22:04 |
VAS Div 1-2 #3 • VAS Div 3 #3 • VAS Historic #3
11. 5. 2014, Roeselare • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 70/47 • asphalt
1. | Bal Claude - Deforche Björn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:13 | |||
2. | Vermeeren Vincent - Bruyneel Sabine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:35 | |||
3. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Degroote Colin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:05:43 |
1. | Lannoo Xavier - Maes Filip | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:09:37 | |||
2. | Renier Bjorn - Santy Steven | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:10:29 | |||
3. | Sinnaeve Jens - Deckmijn Jurgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:10:52 |
1. | Bal Claude - Deforche Björn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:13 | |||
2. | Vermeeren Vincent - Bruyneel Sabine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:35 | |||
3. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Degroote Colin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:05:43 |
1. | Vauterin Thomas - Declerck Kurt | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:08:07 | |||
2. | Glorieux Geert - Desmedt Peter | BMW E21 | 1:08:28 | |||
3. | Depuydt Dirk - Meuleman Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:08:32 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #10
13. 10. 2013, Roeselare • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 157,60 km - (cancelled 88,80 km)
Event stopped due to fatal crash of Carl Lagae.
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #10
21. 10. 2012, Roeselare • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - ?/75 • asphalt
1. | Barbier Philip - Defever Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:07 | |||
2. | Vermeeren Vincent - Fonteyne Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:24 | |||
3. | Taveirne Jimmy - Caytan Steven | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:27 |
1. | Vermeeren Vincent - Fonteyne Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:24 | |||
2. | Vandaele Stijn - Samyn Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:25:17 | |||
3. | Renier Bjorn - Santy Steven | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:27:28 |
1. | Barbier Philip - Defever Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:07 | |||
2. | Taveirne Jimmy - Caytan Steven | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:27 | |||
3. | Lauwaert Koen - Willaert Bjorn | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:23:35 |
1. | Vancoillie Danny - Vantieghem Steven | Opel Ascona B | 1:26:34 | |||
2. | Vandenberghe Tobi - Feys Bert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:27:49 | |||
3. | Kerckhof Danny - Geerlandt François | BMW E21 | 1:27:58 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #10
16. 10. 2011, Roeselare • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - ?/78 • asphalt
1. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:05:55 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Beernaert Nico | BMW M3 E46 | 1:07:18 | |||
3. | Depuydt Dirk - Vandenborre Nick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:08:19 |
1. | Vanherzeele Nico - De Baeremaeker Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:13:13 | |||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:15:04 | |||
3. | Taveirne Jimmy - Lagrou Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:17:12 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:05:55 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Beernaert Nico | BMW M3 E46 | 1:07:18 | |||
3. | Depuydt Dirk - Vandenborre Nick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:08:19 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Vercamer John | Opel Ascona A | 1:10:56 | |||
2. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:12:12 | |||
3. | Decock Wim - Ghekiere Kurt | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:14:00 |
VAS Div 1-2 #12 • VAS Div 3 #12 • VAS Historic #14
17. 10. 2010, Roeselare • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - ?/91 • asphalt
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:07:42 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Beernaert Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:47 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:34 |
1. | Vanherzeele Nico - Beert Steven | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:16:11 | |||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:16:19 | |||
3. | Denys Nico - Gillebert Frank | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:18:56 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:07:42 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Beernaert Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:47 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:34 |
1. | Monnens Gunther - Vandenbulcke Frederic | Opel Manta Transeurope | 1:12:31 | |||
2. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:12:51 | |||
3. | Debyser Chris - Geerlandt François | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:14:00 |
VAS Div 1-2 #12 • VAS Div 3 #12 • VAS Historic #14
18. 10. 2009, Roeselare • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - ?/86 • asphalt
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:12:25 | |||
2. | Lauwaert Koen - Willaert Bjorn | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:12:38 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Peyskens Yves | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:38 |
1. | Coene Bert - De Duytsche Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:35 | |||
2. | Heuninck Victorien - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:15:14 | |||
3. | Barrezeele Arne - Desmet Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:18:18 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:12:25 | |||
2. | Lauwaert Koen - Willaert Bjorn | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:12:38 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Peyskens Yves | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:38 |
1. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:16:55 | |||
2. | Lievens Wouter - Hoflack Nico | Porsche 911 SC | 1:17:18 | |||
3. | Aerts Bart - Van Gucht Filip | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:18:58 |
VAS Div 1-2 #10 • VAS Div 3 #10 • VAS Historic #13
19. 10. 2008, Roeselare • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - ?/96 • asphalt 116,00 km
1. | Lefevere Andy - Vangheluwe Andy | BMW M3 E46 | 1:11:35 | |||
2. | Duquesne Didier - Pattyn Diederik | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:12:29 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:13:12 |
1. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:34 | |||
2. | Heuninck Victorien - Milleville Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:16:45 | |||
3. | Vercruysse Luc - Goudeseune Wouter | Renault Clio RS | 1:17:45 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Vangheluwe Andy | BMW M3 E46 | 1:11:35 | |||
2. | Duquesne Didier - Pattyn Diederik | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:12:29 | |||
3. | Cornelis Bert - Vander Meulen Karel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:13:24 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:13:12 | |||
2. | Debyser Chris - Declerck Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:16:05 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Dejonghe Kristof | Opel Manta A | 1:16:08 |