Short Rally van Moorslede
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1 • VAS Youngtimer #1
17. 3. 2024, Dadizele • AC Dadizele • entries/finish - 110/89 • asphalt 79,80 km
1. | Debackere Melissa - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 52:21.3 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Vynckier Mathieu | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 52:44.2 | ||
3. | Boone Kurt - Declerck Kurt | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 52:55.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 58:18.8 | ||
2. | Degroote René - De Busschere Danny | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:02:26.7 | ||
3. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Preda Anouck | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autoclub Dadizele | 1:02:51.1 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 52:21.3 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Vynckier Mathieu | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 52:44.2 | ||
3. | Boone Kurt - Declerck Kurt | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 52:55.5 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Knockaert Wouter | Opel Ascona 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 56:20.8 | ||
2. | Mylleville Patrick - Mylleville Sharon | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 59:24.5 | ||
3. | Lacour Geert - Gouwy Pieter | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 59:55.3 |
1. | Toorré Nick - Debuigne Justine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Autostal Atlantic | 58:42.1 | ||
2. | Vitse Ludovic - Sohier Kurt | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Autostal Atlantic | 59:26.8 | ||
3. | Gruwez James - Rotsaert Angelique | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Autostal Atlantic | 1:00:22.5 |
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1 • VAS Youngtimer #1
19. 3. 2023, Dadizele (Moorslede) • AC Dadizele • entries/finish - 109/84 • asphalt 79,80 km
1. | Debackere Melissa - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 50:59.6 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Vermeulen Jasper | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 51:03.4 | ||
3. | Boone Kurt - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Autostal Atlantic | 52:13.4 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 57:24.5 | ||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Tsjoen Juliette | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 58:04.6 | ||
3. | Dekeyser Xavier - Tassaert Nele | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 59:48.6 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 50:59.6 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Vermeulen Jasper | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 51:03.4 | ||
3. | Boone Kurt - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Autostal Atlantic | 52:13.4 |
1. | De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 57:00.9 | ||
2. | Mylleville Patrick - Morreel Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 57:56.9 | ||
3. | Vancoillie Danny - Vanbecelaere Tom | Opel Kadett GT/E | Autostal Duindistel | 58:20.9 |
1. | Noyelle Damon - Goudeseune Alison | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Autostal Atlantic | 56:16.4 | ||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | ASA59 Hautmont | 57:38.6 | ||
3. | Gruwez James - Lemaire Elizabeth | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Autostal Atlantic | 59:12.8 |
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1 • VAS Youngtimer #1
20. 3. 2022, Dadizele (Moorslede) • AC Dadizele • entries/finish - 113/84 • asphalt 79,80 km
1. | Debackere Melissa - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 46:00.5 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 46:01.9 | ||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 48:11.5 |
1. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Smets Isidoor | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Autoclub Dadizele | 53:03.0 | ||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Renault Mégane RS | Autostal Atlantic | 54:05.8 | ||
3. | Blanchard Stijn - Naessens Jens | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Atlantic | 56:55.5 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 46:00.5 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Cuvelier Filip | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 46:01.9 | ||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 48:11.5 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Milleville Virginie | Opel Ascona 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 49:13.8 | ||
2. | Fonteyne Bram - Delva Els | Volvo 244 | Autostal Atlantic | 52:35.7 | ||
3. | Swerts Bert - Van Aerschot Benjamin | Opel Manta A | Renstal Trommelke | 52:36.8 |
1. | Merlevede Cedriek - Callens Laury | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 50:10.4 | ||
2. | Vandoolaeghe Mathieu - De Ceuninck Stijn | Mercedes-Benz 190E Diesel | Autostal Atlantic | 54:50.6 | ||
3. | Gruwez James - Dehaene Joshua | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Autostal Atlantic | 55:20.2 |
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1 • VAS Youngtimer #1
18. 4. 2021, Moorslede • AC Dadizele • asphalt
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1 • VAS Youngtimer #1
10. 3. 2019, Dadizele (Moorslede) • entries/finish - 97/84 • asphalt 34,40 km - (cancelled 9,70 km)
1. | Monnens Gunther - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:07.9 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 17:16.5 | |||
3. | Beel Xavier - Deryckere Charlotte | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 17:30.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:16.4 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Tassaert Nele | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 19:42.2 | |||
3. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Vanbecelaere Willem | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 19:58.9 |
1. | Monnens Gunther - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:07.9 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 17:16.5 | |||
3. | Beel Xavier - Deryckere Charlotte | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 17:30.5 |
1. | Rogiers Glenn - Denblyden Filip | Opel Kadett C | 19:06.5 | |||
2. | Baert Kristof - Waffelaert Frank | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 19:42.6 | |||
3. | Mylleville Patrick - Mylleville Sharon | Porsche 911 SC | 19:45.8 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Ollevier Aäron | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:13.3 | |||
2. | Toorré Nick - Verschoore Frank | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 18:39.4 | |||
3. | Syx Bjorn - Gruwez James | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 18:56.5 |
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1 • VAS Youngtimer #1 • Pinto Cup #1
11. 3. 2018, Dadizele • entries/finish - 119/92 • asphalt
1. | Lefevere Andy - Debyser Chris | Porsche 997 GT3 | 23:56.3 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Robecin Pedro | Subaru Legacy RS | 24:09.0 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Degryse Nick | Porsche 997 GT3 | 24:12.2 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Renault Mégane RS | 26:32.5 | |||
2. | Lynneel Michael - Dejonghe Kurt | Renault Clio RS | 26:56.8 | |||
3. | Degeytere Frédérique - Masquelin Olivier | Renault Clio | 27:32.5 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Debyser Chris | Porsche 997 GT3 | 23:56.3 | |||
2. | Monnens Gunther - Degryse Nick | Porsche 997 GT3 | 24:12.2 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - Vangeenberghe Janot | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:21.9 |
1. | Gevaert Wouter - Vandenberghe Tobi | Opel Manta A | 26:21.5 | |||
2. | Rogiers Glenn - Denblyden Filip | Opel Kadett C | 27:03.1 | |||
3. | Puype Simon - Puype Paul | Opel Ascona B | 27:12.6 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Robecin Pedro | Subaru Legacy RS | 24:09.0 | |||
2. | Toorré Nick - Verschoore Frank | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 26:20.4 | |||
3. | Spillebeen Patrick - Casier Geert | BMW M3 E30 | 28:33.8 |
1. | Verhaeghe Koen - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 28:18.9 | |||
2. | Temperville Franklin - Boone Kurt | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 30:05.6 |
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1 • VAS Youngtimer #1
12. 3. 2017, Dadizele • entries/finish - 107/84 • asphalt 40,80 km
1. | Casier Bernd - Renier Brian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:17.8 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Degryse Nick | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 25:17.4 | |||
3. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Snaet Rik | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:27.8 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Renault Mégane RS | 27:28.7 | |||
2. | Decock Jeffrey - Verhaeghe Elien | Honda Civic VTEC | 28:49.2 | |||
3. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Clarysse Gerdy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 28:53.2 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Renier Brian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:17.8 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Degryse Nick | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 25:17.4 | |||
3. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Snaet Rik | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:27.8 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Robecin Pedro | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:59.4 | |||
2. | Monnens Gunther - Van Laeken Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 26:21.5 | |||
3. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Declerck Kurt | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:06.9 |
1. | Merlevede Christophe - Pittellioen Michael | BMW M3 E30 | 26:24.2 | |||
2. | Bouckaert Dimitri - Vervisch Veerle | BMW 325 iX E30 | 29:11.0 | |||
3. | Lambrecht Dick - Brock Peggy | Opel Corsa A | 30:23.8 |
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1 • VAS Youngtimer #1
13. 3. 2016, Dadizele • entries/finish - 120/89 • asphalt
1. | van Hoof Sander - Verbaeten Cindy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:55.7 | |||
2. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 25:58.3 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Degryse Nick | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 26:22.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autostal Atlantic | 28:39.4 | ||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Debusschere Steven | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 29:57.8 | |||
3. | Hoorne Brecht - Dorme Jeroen | BMW 325i E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 30:13.2 |
1. | van Hoof Sander - Verbaeten Cindy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:55.7 | |||
2. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 25:58.3 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Degryse Nick | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 26:22.5 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Markey Danny | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autostal Duindistel | 26:50.1 | ||
2. | Vandoorne Geert - Quidousse Catherine | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 27:50.6 | ||
3. | Calcoen Tom - Calcoen Arnel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 27:58.2 |
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1
15. 3. 2015, Dadizele • entries/finish - 104/90 • asphalt 45,20 km
1. | Lietaer Paul - Monteyne Evelyn | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 26:16.8 | |||
2. | Coene Bert - De Coster Winrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:44.7 | |||
3. | Pyck Filip - Plancke Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:58.6 |
1. | Sinnaeve Jens - Bruggeman Mathias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 28:21.2 | |||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 28:23.5 | |||
3. | Hoorne Brecht - Dorme Jeroen | BMW 325i E30 | 28:25.2 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Monteyne Evelyn | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 26:16.8 | |||
2. | Coene Bert - De Coster Winrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:44.7 | |||
3. | Pyck Filip - Plancke Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:58.6 |
1. | Stouf Stefaan - Erard Joris | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | 27:40.1 | |||
2. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 28:08.4 | |||
3. | Kerckhof Danny - Desmedt Peter | BMW E21 | 28:29.7 |
VAS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS Div 3 #1 • VAS Historic #1
16. 3. 2014, Dadizele • entries/finish - 126/91 • asphalt 45,20 km
1. | Lietaer Paul - Nys Conny | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 26:18.10 | |||
2. | Cornelis Bert - Debaeke Matthijs | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 26:34.60 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - De Coster Winrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:48.80 |
1. | Lannoo Xavier - Maes Filip | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 28:59.20 | |||
2. | Sinnaeve Jens - Deckmijn Jurgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 31:00.20 | |||
3. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Soete Bert | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 31:34.90 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Nys Conny | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 26:18.10 | |||
2. | Cornelis Bert - Debaeke Matthijs | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 26:34.60 | |||
3. | Coene Bert - De Coster Winrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:48.80 |
1. | Abbring Kevin - Mylleville Sharon | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 26:51.60 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Opel Ascona A | 27:23.60 | |||
3. | Vandoorne Geert - Vergote Ward | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 28:30.30 |
VAS Historic #1 • VAS RS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS RS Div 3 #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2013, Dadizele • AC Dadizele • entries/finish - 122/104 • asphalt 36,40 km - (cancelled 9,10 km)
1. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 16:50.01 | ||
2. | Cornelis Bert - de Sousa Dias Lydia | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Atlantic | 16:58.74 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Onraedt Marnix | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Autostal Duindistel | 17:05.61 |
1. | Kerckhof Danny - Vandamme Filip | BMW E21 | Autostal Duindistel | 12:43.79 | ||
2. | Tytgat Tom - Maes Bram | Opel Manta A | Autostal Atlantic | 12:50.80 | ||
3. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Rassalle Jolien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Autostal Atlantic | 13:07.59 |
1. | Vandaele Stijn - Samyn Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autostal Atlantic | 18:14.78 | ||
2. | Declercq Piet - Denys Dieter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Autostal Atlantic | 18:33.25 | ||
3. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autostal Atlantic | 18:42.28 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 16:50.01 | ||
2. | Cornelis Bert - de Sousa Dias Lydia | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Atlantic | 16:58.74 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Onraedt Marnix | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Autostal Duindistel | 17:05.61 |
SS3 cancelled for Historic competitors, SS4 cancelled for all competitors.
VAS Historic #1 • VAS RS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS RS Div 3 #1
18. 3. 2012, Dadizele • entries/finish - 133/112 • asphalt 36,40 km
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Snaet Eddy | Porsche 996 GT3 | 21:58.96 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Onraedt Marnix | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 22:03.31 | |||
3. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E46 | 22:16.01 |
1. | Debyser Chris - Vandecasteele Bjorn | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:53.52 | |||
2. | Qvick Erik - Samyn Ninotschka | Opel Manta Transeurope | 24:22.14 | |||
3. | Lagae Carl - Boddaert Bianca | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:23.70 |
1. | Vermeeren Vincent - Schoonderbeek J. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:06.23 | |||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 23:53.18 | |||
3. | Lynneel Michael - Dejonghe Kurt | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:46.71 |
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Snaet Eddy | Porsche 996 GT3 | 21:58.96 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Onraedt Marnix | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 22:03.31 | |||
3. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E46 | 22:16.01 |
VAS Historic #1 • VAS RS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS RS Div 3 #1
20. 3. 2011, Dadizele • entries/finish - 132/110 • asphalt 36,40 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Dejonghe Kristof | Citroën C4 WRC | 19:44.42 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E46 | 20:31.34 | |||
3. | Duquesne Didier - Verschuere Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:32.99 |
1. | Vanden Abeele Tuur - Beernaert Nico | BMW E21 | 22:15.05 | |||
2. | Decock Wim - Ghekiere Kurt | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 22:17.45 | |||
3. | Vandoorne Geert - Leyn Korneel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 22:17.53 |
1. | Vanherzeele Nico - Keyngnaert Wesley | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:13.57 | |||
2. | Dolfen Steven - Callemyn Dieter | Renault Clio RS | 22:14.74 | |||
3. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 23:08.24 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Dejonghe Kristof | Citroën C4 WRC | 19:44.42 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E46 | 20:31.34 | |||
3. | Duquesne Didier - Verschuere Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:32.99 |
VAS Historic #2 • VAS RS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS RS Div 3 #1
21. 3. 2010, Dadizele • entries/finish - 116/92 • asphalt
1. | Duquesne Didier - Geerlandt François | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 19:29.09 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E46 | 19:57.88 | |||
3. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Degroote Colin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 20:06.86 |
1. | Maes Bart - Polfliet Wouter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 21:13.16 | |||
2. | Deleersnijder Frank - Guillemyn Kurt | Opel Manta B | 21:30.26 | |||
3. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 21:36.96 |
1. | Bertier Geert - De Kerf Patrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:42.81 | |||
2. | Verbeke Dieter - Spriet Davy | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:58.44 | |||
3. | Capoen Mehdy - Pareyn Mathias | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 21:59.68 |
1. | Duquesne Didier - Geerlandt François | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 19:29.09 | |||
2. | Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E46 | 19:57.88 | |||
3. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Degroote Colin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 20:06.86 |
VAS Historic #1 • VAS RS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS RS Div 3 #1
1. 3. 2009, Dadizele • entries/finish - 109/93 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Soenens Wim | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 18:27.84 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Corolla WRC | 18:28.86 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 18:42.67 |
1. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 20:32.14 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Vandenhende Maaike | Opel Ascona A | 20:48.53 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Onraedt Filip | Opel Manta A | 20:56.63 |
1. | Coene Bert - Froyman Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:10.50 | |||
2. | Vercruysse Luc - Wyffels Franky | Renault Clio RS | 21:18.33 | |||
3. | Capoen Mehdy - Pareyn Mathias | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 21:35.36 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Soenens Wim | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 18:27.84 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Corolla WRC | 18:28.86 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 18:42.67 |
VAS Historic #1 • VAS RS Div 1-2 #1 • VAS RS Div 3 #1
2. 3. 2008, Dadizele • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - ?/87 • asphalt 22,50 km
1. | Debackere Melissa - Vercruysse Kathy | Toyota Corolla WRC | 18:51.24 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 18:53.19 | |||
3. | Deconinck John - Grillet Luc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:10.21 |
1. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 21:06.42 | |||
2. | Beauprez Geert - Descamps Tony | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 21:15.05 | |||
3. | Roelens Bart - Haerinck Jurgen | Ford Escort MK2 | 22:09.14 |
1. | Barbier Philip - Debergh Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 20:10.56 | |||
2. | Pyck Filip - Lampaert Ignace | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:23.12 | |||
3. | Milleville Patrick - Dubus Vincent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:25.14 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Vercruysse Kathy | Toyota Corolla WRC | 18:51.24 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 18:53.19 | |||
3. | Deconinck John - Grillet Luc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:10.21 |
VAS Historic #1 • VAS RS Div 1-2-3 #1 • VAS RS Div 4 #1
18. 3. 2007, Dadizele • entries/finish - 120/98 • asphalt
1. | Debackere Melissa - Smets Isidoor | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:00.17 | |||
2. | Deconinck John - Vansteeland Bart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:31.32 | |||
3. | Desmet Peter - Demeyere Peter | Toyota Corolla WRC | 21:51.44 |
1. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 23:00.03 | |||
2. | Vantieghem Mario - Vandeputte Heikki | BMW 2002 Tii | 23:29.47 | |||
3. | Lemahieu Peter - Heyte Patrick | Ford Escort MK1 | 23:43.39 |
1. | Beernaert Rino - Vandoorne Hans | Peugeot 106 GTI | 22:25.22 | |||
2. | Vercruysse Luc - Wyffels Franky | Renault Clio RS | 22:34.10 | |||
3. | Vanneste Stefaan - Bekaert Emmerson | Peugeot 106 GTI | 22:42.44 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Smets Isidoor | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:00.17 | |||
2. | Deconinck John - Vansteeland Bart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:31.32 | |||
3. | Desmet Peter - Demeyere Peter | Toyota Corolla WRC | 21:51.44 |
VAS Historic #2 • VAS RS Div 1-2-3 #2 • VAS RS Div 4 #2
19. 3. 2006, Dadizele • entries/finish - ?/104 • asphalt
1. | Boxoen Joost - Desot Geoffrey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 20:00.83 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 996 GT3 | 20:06.91 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 20:31.03 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 20:31.03 | |||
2. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 21:38.72 | |||
3. | Vandorpe Dirk - Verhelle Delphine | Opel Manta A | 22:30.00 |
1. | Beernaert Rino - Vandoorne Hans | Peugeot 106 | 22:42.45 | |||
2. | Alliet Timothy - Vercoutter Adeline | BMW 325i E30 | 22:59.25 | |||
3. | Van Leemputten Joël - Crab Erwin | Renault Clio Williams | 23:12.02 |
1. | Boxoen Joost - Desot Geoffrey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 20:00.83 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 996 GT3 | 20:06.91 | |||
3. | Pyck Filip - Pittellioen Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:42.78 |
VAS Historic #3 • VAS RS Div 1-2-3 #3 • VAS RS Div 4 #3
20. 3. 2005, Dadizele • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 124/90 • asphalt
1. | Boxoen Joost - Desot Geoffrey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 18:24 | |||
2. | Monnens Gunther - Planckaert Jo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 18:29 | |||
3. | Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:29 |
1. | Vandoorne Geert - Mestdag Willy | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 19:36 | |||
2. | Vermeulen Alain - Declerck Kurt | Opel Ascona B | 20:19 | |||
3. | Castelein Jacques - Claerhout Marc | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 20:35 |
1. | Claesen Dany - Vanbecelaere Willem | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:15 | |||
2. | Dedrijvere Francis - Squedin Denis | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:19 | |||
3. | Vandenberghe Stijn - Geldhof Geert | Seat Ibiza TDI | 21:26 |
1. | Boxoen Joost - Desot Geoffrey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 18:24 | |||
2. | Monnens Gunther - Planckaert Jo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 18:29 | |||
3. | Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:29 |