Rally 1000 Miglia
Italy #6 • Italy 2WD #6 • Italy Junior #5 • Italy Promotion #6 • Italy R1 #6 • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #4 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #6 • Suzuki Cup (I) #6
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2024, Brescia • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Italy #6 • Italy 2WD #6 • Italy Junior #4 • Italy Promotion #5 • Italy R1 #6 • Clio Trophy Italia #2 • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #4 (coef 1) • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #6 • Suzuki Cup (I) #5 (coef 1)
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2023, Brescia • Automobile Club Brescia • entries/finish - 114/92 • asphalt 104,84 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:10:55.1 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:10:57.6 | ||
3. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:11:12.3 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:10:57.6 | ||
2. | Bottarelli Luca - Pollicino Marco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:11:23.2 | ||
3. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 1:11:46.1 |
1. | Di Pietro Gabriel - Dresti Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:16:50.4 | ||
2. | Cambiaghi Moreno - Paganoni Giulia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ABS Sport | 1:16:52.3 | ||
3. | Pisani Gianandrea - Bartarelli Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:17:04.7 |
1. | Pesavento Davide - Frigo Marco | Renault Clio Rally5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:18:50.8 | ||
2. | Iani Igor - Tiraboschi Stefano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:19:03.4 | ||
3. | Dei Ceci Francesco - Lazzarini Nicolò | Renault Clio Rally5 | Gass Racing | 1:19:48.6 |
1. | Bottarelli Luca - Pollicino Marco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:11:23.2 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 1:11:46.1 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:12:59.0 |
1. | De Antoni Edoardo - De Cecco Lisa | Renault Clio Rally5 | Collecchio Corse | 1:19:40.6 | ||
2. | Gonella Andrea - Badinelli Erika | Renault Clio Rally5 | New Racing for Genova | 1:21:04.3 | ||
3. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:23:09.7 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:23:09.7 | ||
2. | Dallapiccola Sebastian - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Michael Racing And Sailing Asd | 1:24:00.0 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:24:14.9 |
1. | De Antoni Edoardo - De Cecco Lisa | Renault Clio Rally5 | Collecchio Corse | 1:19:40.6 | ||
2. | Gonella Andrea - Badinelli Erika | Renault Clio Rally5 | New Racing for Genova | 1:21:04.3 |
1. | Di Giovanni Simone - Colapietro Andrea | Toyota GR Yaris | La Superba | 1:16:49.5 | ||
2. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Toyota GR Yaris | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:16:51.5 | ||
3. | Facco Jacopo - Doria Nicola | Toyota GR Yaris | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:17:11.9 |
1. | Di Pietro Gabriel - Dresti Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:16:50.4 | ||
2. | Cambiaghi Moreno - Paganoni Giulia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ABS Sport | 1:16:52.3 | ||
3. | Coriglie Michele - Grilli Federico | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AF Sport | 1:17:41.9 |
Italy #6 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 • Italy Promotion #6 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #6 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #6 (coef 1) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #4 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #6 (coef 1)
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2022, Brescia • Automobile Club Brescia • entries/finish - 105/88 • asphalt 126,00 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:27:55.9 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:28:43.5 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 1:28:46.8 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:27:55.9 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:28:43.5 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 1:28:46.8 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Pozzi Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:38:05.1 | ||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Lazzarini Nicolò | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:38:21.3 | ||
3. | Fiore Emanuele - Casalini Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | La Superba | 1:41:25.7 |
1. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:39:17.7 | ||
2. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:39:33.5 | ||
3. | De Antoni Edoardo - Musiari Martina | Renault Clio Rally5 | Collecchio Corse | 1:39:51.7 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:29:28.7 | |||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:30:46.2 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:31:55.1 |
1. | Rendina Michael - Pizzuti Mario | Renault Clio Rally5 | Gass Racing | 1:41:57.6 | ||
2. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:45:18.4 | ||
3. | Fichera Giorgio - Pellegrino Samuele | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:46:02.3 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:45:18.4 | ||
2. | Fichera Giorgio - Pellegrino Samuele | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:46:02.3 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:46:13.2 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Pozzi Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:38:05.1 | ||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Lazzarini Nicolò | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:38:21.3 | ||
3. | Fiore Emanuele - Casalini Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | La Superba | 1:41:25.7 |
1. | Canzian Riccardo - Prizzon Andrea | Toyota GR Yaris | Errerossa ASD | 1:38:50.9 | ||
2. | Manninen Markus - Sillanpää Teemu | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:40:08.6 | |||
3. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Toyota GR Yaris | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:40:59.0 |
Italy #6 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #5 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #6 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #5 (coef 1) • Clio Trophy Italia #5 (coef 1) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Suzuki Cup (I) #6 (coef 1)
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2021 • Automobile Club Brescia • entries/finish - 109/86 • asphalt 93,28 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:00:25.0 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 1:00:30.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:00:52.9 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:00:25.0 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 1:00:30.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:00:52.9 |
1. | Straffi Mirco - Nesti Marco | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:06:25.6 | ||
2. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 1:06:49.0 | ||
3. | Cazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto Giovanni | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:07:01.4 |
1. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | CST Sport | 1:06:53.4 | ||
2. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 1:07:21.7 | ||
3. | Daprà Roberto - Andrian Fabio | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Michael Racing ASD | 1:07:22.2 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:00:25.0 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Savoia Stefano | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gass Racing | 1:00:54.7 | ||
3. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Meteco Corse | 1:01:14.6 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:08:02.5 | ||
2. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:08:47.7 | ||
3. | Schileo Nicola - Garella Flavio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:09:02.6 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Macori Eric | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Efferre | 1:10:29.6 | ||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 1:11:42.4 | ||
3. | Fichera Giorgio - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:11:45.9 |
1. | Straffi Mirco - Nesti Marco | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:06:25.6 | ||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto Giovanni | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:07:01.4 | ||
3. | Trevisani Jacopo - Marchesini Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 1:07:22.4 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:08:02.5 | ||
2. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:08:47.7 |
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Toyota GR Yaris | New Star 3 Srl | 1:08:29.8 | ||
2. | De Antoni Edoardo - Musiari Martina | Toyota GR Yaris | Collecchio Corse | 1:08:36.7 | ||
3. | Rivia Simone - Dresti Andrea | Toyota GR Yaris | Novara Corse | 1:08:37.1 |
16. 4. – 18. 4. 2020 • asphalt 161,37 km
Event cancelled due to COVID-19.
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 2) • Coppa R1 (I) #1 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #1 • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2019, Salò • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt 121,81 km - (cancelled 28,14 km)
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:03:55.8 | |||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:04:07.2 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:04:11.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:03:55.8 | |||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:04:07.2 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:04:11.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:03:55.8 | |||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:04:07.2 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:04:11.7 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:05:01.0 | ||
2. | Daprà Matteo - Andrian Fabio | Hyundai i20 R5 | GDA Communication | 1:06:12.1 | ||
3. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:06:29.7 |
1. | Vona Mattia - Milivinti Massimiliano | Mini Cooper S | 1:21:10.4 |
1. | Santini Federico - Romei Gabriele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurospeed | 1:06:33.2 | ||
2. | Bizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | La Superba | 1:07:26.8 | ||
3. | Pasquali Romano - Pasquali Francesca | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:27.0 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Garella Flavio | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Nordovest Racing | 1:16:20.7 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:16:41.4 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Rutigliano Nicola | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:17:14.8 |
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 1.5) • Coppa R1 (I) #1 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #3 (coef 1)
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2018, Salò • entries/finish - 100/62 • asphalt 124,48 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:48.5 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:26:02.6 | ||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:03.8 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:48.5 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:26:02.6 | ||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:03.8 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:48.5 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:26:02.6 | ||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:03.8 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:27:43.3 | ||
2. | Catterina Ettore - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | BS Sport | 1:31:00.5 | ||
3. | Forato Antonio - Gasparotto Ivan | Ford Fiesta R5 | Xmotors | 1:31:46.7 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:48.5 | ||
2. | Miele Simone - Bollito Lisa | Citroën DS3 WRC | Top Rally | 1:27:40.2 | ||
3. | Bizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini Sandra | Peugeot 207 S2000 | La Superba | 1:33:29.4 |
1. | Peloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo Filippo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 1:45:49.1 | ||
2. | Parolaro Nicolas - Manfredi Jasmine | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:45:56.0 | |||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:46:18.3 |
1. | Fiorenti Luca - Duico Debora | Renault Clio R3 | 1:35:39.0 | |||
2. | Ghegin Luca - Passeri Ivano | Renault Clio R3 | 1:36:07.5 | |||
3. | Sorci Oscar - Mosele Matteo | Renault Clio R3 | HP Sport | 1:40:44.9 |
Italy WRC #2 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 2) • Michelin Rally Cup #2 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Salò • entries/finish - 104/65 • asphalt 118,50 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:22:31.3 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:23:23.0 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:03.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:22:31.3 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:03.4 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Castiglioni David | Citroën DS3 WRC | Top Rally | 1:24:06.7 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:22:31.3 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:23:23.0 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:03.4 |
1. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia R5 | DP Autosport | 1:27:30.0 | ||
2. | Bergantino Giuseppe - Grimaldi Fabio | Ford Fiesta R5 | New Jolly Motors | 1:28:22.4 | ||
3. | Niboli Gianluigi - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 1:29:08.2 |
1. | Paleari Henssler Tommaso - Garavaglia Paolo | Mini Cooper S | ABS Sport | 1:35:03.5 | ||
2. | Serena Filippo - Zoia Stefano | Mini Cooper S R1T | 1:37:43.6 | |||
3. | Bonzanini Matteo - Cerea Roberto | Mini Cooper S | Top Lake | 1:48:29.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:22:31.3 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:30.5 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Bizzocchi Massimo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | D-Max Racing | 1:25:10.0 |
1. | Rivia Simone - Treccani Fabio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Movisport | 1:40:27.9 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:40:49.8 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Tumaini Andrea | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:41:57.4 |
Italy WRC #2 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #2 (coef 2) • Michelin Rally Cup #2 • Suzuki Cup (I) #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016, Brescia • entries/finish - 111/85 • asphalt 100,12 km - (cancelled 14,19 km)
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:00:54.4 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:00:59.4 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:02:00.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:00:54.4 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:00:59.4 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:02:00.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:00:54.4 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:00:59.4 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:02:00.7 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Orian Francesco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 1:02:14.3 | ||
2. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:03:20.3 | ||
3. | Catterina Ettore - Michi Daniele | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:03:44.2 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:00:54.4 | |||
2. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:03:20.3 | ||
3. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Palladio | 1:04:35.0 |
1. | Rivia Simone - Bertonasco Marina | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:12:31.8 | |||
2. | Peloso Corrado - Carrucciu Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 1:12:58.7 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Rappoldi Alessandro | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:14:21.8 |
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 2) • Coppa R1 (I) #1 • Michelin Rally Cup #1 • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Brescia • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 100,12 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Maurigi Ivan | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Promo Sport Racing | 1:02:52.6 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:11.6 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:15.8 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:11.6 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:15.8 | ||
3. | Vellani Roberto - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:08:15.7 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Maurigi Ivan | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Promo Sport Racing | 1:02:52.6 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:11.6 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:15.8 |
1. | Niboli Gianluigi - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 208 T16 | Meteco Corse | 1:07:11.1 | ||
2. | Liberini Andrea - Guerra Alessandro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:07:19.4 | |||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:07:32.2 |
1. | Novaglio Nicola - Ferlinghetti Alberto | Mini Cooper S R1T | 1:13:52.5 | |||
2. | Baruzzi Davide - Marini Silvano | Mini Cooper S | 1:14:31.8 | |||
3. | Pozzi Flavio - Petissi Emiliano | Mini Cooper S R1T | 1:14:54.7 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:11.6 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:15.8 | ||
3. | Liberini Andrea - Guerra Alessandro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:07:19.4 |
1. | Amorisco Paolo - Cavallotto Alessandra | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Meteco Corse | 1:14:36.7 | ||
2. | Cappello Marco - Fabbian Simone Domenico | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:15:23.8 | ||
3. | Modugno Michele - Mele Claudio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Best Racing Team | 1:16:11.5 |
Italy WRC #1 • Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 2) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1
28. 3. – 30. 3. 2014, Brescia • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 103,22 km
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | Magneti Marelli | 1:10:56.2 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:10:59.1 | |||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Nicola Walter | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mediatica | 1:11:32.0 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | Magneti Marelli | 1:10:56.2 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:10:59.1 | |||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Nicola Walter | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mediatica | 1:11:32.0 |
1. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | 1:16:07.6 | |||
2. | Roncoroni Marco - Vozzo Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | VS Corse | 1:16:13.8 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Mazzetti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:16:28.5 |
1. | Soliani Marco - Pittino Clio | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:27:33.3 | |||
2. | Palmiero Giovanbattista - Darchi Cristian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Solferino Rallye | 1:29:46.8 | ||
3. | Cagni Davide - Benedetti Daniele | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:30:59.0 |
Italy #2 • Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #2 • Italy R1 #2 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #2 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #2 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #2 (coef 1)
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Brescia • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 150,77 km
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:52:02.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:52:07.0 | ||
3. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:59.1 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:52:02.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:52:07.0 | ||
3. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:56:17.2 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Etruria | 1:58:25.0 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:59:21.6 | |||
3. | Cunial Giacomo - Ialungo Alberto | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:59:27.2 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:56:17.2 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:56:34.1 | ||
3. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio R3 | 1:56:54.6 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:52:02.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:52:07.0 | ||
3. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:59.1 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:57:28.7 | ||
2. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:57:47.9 | ||
3. | Re Alessandro - Castiglioni David | Citroën DS3 R3T | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:59:21.3 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:56:17.2 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:56:34.1 | ||
3. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio R3 | 1:56:54.6 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Etruria | 1:58:25.0 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:59:21.6 | |||
3. | Tassone Michele - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 2:00:00.7 |
ERC #2 • Italy #2 • Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 2) • Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #2 (coef 1) • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #2 (coef 1)
19. 4. – 21. 4. 2012, Brescia • entries/finish - 56/36 • asphalt 256,63 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | Movisport | 3:00:28.2 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:01:46.5 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 3:02:22.5 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | Movisport | 3:00:28.2 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:01:46.5 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 3:02:22.5 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | Movisport | 3:00:28.2 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:01:46.5 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 3:02:22.5 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 3:13:15.3 | ||
2. | Tassone Michele - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 3:18:39.8 | |||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 3:18:59.1 |
1. | Lancini Nicola - Mazzilli Leonardo | Renault Clio S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:18:28.5 | ||
2. | Aldeghi Paolo - Parodi Luca | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Rally Company | 3:18:38.8 | ||
3. | Zanini Ugo Massimo - Giacomini Gabriele | Renault Clio R3 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:20:36.0 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 3:18:39.8 | |||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 3:18:59.1 | |||
3. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 3:19:37.4 |
1. | Rocchieri Francesco - Rocchieri Marco | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Racing for Genova | 3:25:52.6 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Casarano Racing | 3:03:41.4 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Happy Racer | 3:06:56.5 | ||
3. | Comini Paolo - Fascio Andrea | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:27:32.3 |
ERC #1 • Italy #2 • Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #2 (coef 1)
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2011, Brescia • entries/finish - 91/43 • asphalt 247,43 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:56:43.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:57:17.3 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:58:34.6 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:57:17.3 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:58:34.6 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 2:58:57.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:56:43.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:57:17.3 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 2:58:57.1 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 3:04:36.5 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Renault Clio R3 | 3:06:04.2 | |||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Renault Clio R3 | New Turbomark | 3:07:47.0 |
1. | Angrisani Maurizio - Pollicino Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 3:06:34.4 | ||
2. | Rendina Max - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:16:05.1 |
1. | Pisi Alessio - Cadore Fabio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 3:03:39.6 | |||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 3:04:36.5 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 3:04:53.5 |
1. | Angrisani Maurizio - Pollicino Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 3:06:34.4 | ||
2. | Pagnozzi Nicola - Abatecola Gino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 3:49:36.9 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 3:04:53.5 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Renault Clio R3 | 3:06:04.2 | |||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Renault Clio R3 | New Turbomark | 3:07:47.0 |
1. | Finger David - Schweizer Michaela | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Team Rallye Top | 3:25:35.9 | ||
2. | Maurino Pierluigi - Becchis Cinzia | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 011 Racing | 3:30:33.2 |
ERC #1 • Italy #1 • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 2) • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #1 (coef 1)
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • entries/finish - 101/55 • asphalt 258,00 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:58:39.0 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:59:23.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 3:00:22.5 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:59:23.6 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 3:00:22.5 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Pogliano Erica | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Autosport Valle d'Aosta | 3:02:08.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:58:39.0 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:59:23.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 3:00:22.5 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 3:07:40.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 3:08:59.8 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Clio R3 | Maverik Rally Team | 3:09:22.7 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 3:07:40.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 3:08:59.8 | ||
3. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 3:09:26.4 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 3:09:18.9 | ||
2. | Angrisani Maurizio - Abatecola Gino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 3:16:59.3 |
1. | Michelini Rudy - Biondi Cristiana | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 3:04:12.3 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 3:07:40.7 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 3:07:57.4 |
1. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 3:27:02.4 | |||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Dinale Christian | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 3:41:21.7 | |||
3. | Maurino Pierluigi - Becchis Cinzia | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 011 Racing | 3:49:17.4 |
ERC #1 • Italy #3 • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
17. 4. – 19. 4. 2009, Brescia • entries/finish - 79/46 • asphalt 205,63 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Movisport | 2:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:33:12.6 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 2:33:36.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Movisport | 2:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:33:12.6 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:37:37.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Movisport | 2:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:33:12.6 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 2:33:36.1 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Clio R3 | Errepi Racing | 2:39:55.4 | ||
2. | Torlasco Andrea - Brega Michele | Renault Clio R3 | Lanterna Corse | 2:40:48.6 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Pogliano Erica | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:41:29.4 |
ERC #2 • Italy #3 • C2 R2 Rally Cup (I) #1 (coef 2) • Trofeo Grande Punto Oro Diesel (I) #1
18. 4. – 20. 4. 2008, Montichiari • entries/finish - 110/59 • asphalt 273,25 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralliart Italia | 3:20:35.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:21:26.8 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:24:06.9 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:21:26.8 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:24:06.9 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:24:54.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralliart Italia | 3:20:35.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:21:26.8 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:24:06.9 |
1. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Spaccasassi Simone | Citroën C2 | 3:50:26.0 | |||
2. | Brega Flavio - Toni Moreno | Citroën C2 VTS | 3:54:02.5 | |||
3. | Buda Matteo - Rossini Giancarlo | Citroën C2 VTS | 3:54:58.0 |
1. | Consigli Umberto - De Colle Samantha | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | 3:39:41.2 | |||
2. | "Zippo" - Araspi Daniele | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Movisport | 3:46:18.5 |
ERC #1 • Italy #3 • Trofeo GT Italia #1
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2007, Brescia • entries/finish - 103/44 • asphalt 273,25 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:13:25.4 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:14:03.3 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralliart Italia | 3:14:50.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:20:55.5 | |||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 3:26:16.9 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:13:25.4 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:14:03.3 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralliart Italia | 3:14:50.4 |
1. | Gardemeister Toni - Tuominen Tomi | Nissan 350Z | Astra Racing | |||
2. | Patuzzo Nicola - Possese Gianluigi | Porsche 997 GT3 | ||||
3. | Calabrini Aldo - Verdelli Marco | Porsche Cayman S | Autorlando Sport SRL |
ERC #1 • Italy #3 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #1
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2006, Brescia • entries/finish - 108/64 • asphalt 277,08 km - (cancelled 28,43 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 3:04:20.8 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Gass Racing | 3:05:49.6 | ||
3. | Sottile Sandro - Nari Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:06:22.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 3:04:20.8 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Gass Racing | 3:05:49.6 | ||
3. | Sottile Sandro - Nari Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:06:22.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 3:04:20.8 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Gass Racing | 3:05:49.6 | ||
3. | Sottile Sandro - Nari Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:06:22.2 |
1. | Gatti Davide - Girelli Simona | Fiat Punto S1600 | ||||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Caliro Raffaele | Fiat Punto S1600 | ||||
3. | Sottosanti Paolo - Franzoni Barbara | Fiat Punto S1600 |
Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 Crews competed only during day 1
ERC #1 • Italy #2 • Italy S1600 #2 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
7. 4. – 10. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 85/55 • asphalt 211,49 km - (cancelled 5,27 km)
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | Lanterna Corse | 2:41:01.4 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | TRT srl | 2:41:06.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:41:47.5 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | Lanterna Corse | 2:41:01.4 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | TRT srl | 2:41:06.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:41:47.5 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | Lanterna Corse | 2:41:01.4 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | TRT srl | 2:41:06.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:41:47.5 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | Lanterna Corse | 2:41:01.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:41:47.5 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:42:38.1 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:51:24.5 | |||
2. | Manzini Cristiano - Salvadori Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:03.1 | ||
3. | Pozzi Francesco - Curto Emanuele | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:54:48.7 |
ERC #1 • Italy #3 • Italy S1600 #3 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #3
1. 4. – 3. 4. 2004, Brescia • entries/finish - 85/40 • asphalt 283,38 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:31:00.1 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Vernuccio Daniele | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:31:34.9 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:32:02.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:31:00.1 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Vernuccio Daniele | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:31:34.9 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:32:02.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:31:00.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:32:02.1 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Treviso Rally Team | 3:32:44.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:31:00.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:32:02.1 | ||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Team Oreca | 3:33:04.2 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mitos Racing | 3:35:01.5 | ||
2. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:36:05.9 | |||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 3:36:49.5 |
ERC #7 (coef 20) • Italy #3 • Italy S1600 #3 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #3
3. 4. – 5. 4. 2003, Nave - Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 88/40 • asphalt 299,10 km
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 3:35:49.7 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Vernuccio Daniele | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:36:12.1 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:38:20.8 |
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 3:35:49.7 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Vernuccio Daniele | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:36:12.1 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:38:20.8 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:38:20.8 | |||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:38:24.4 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 3:39:14.0 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:38:20.8 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:39:14.8 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:39:28.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:38:20.8 | |||
2. | Scorcioni Alan - Daddoveri Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:43:16.6 | |||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Rocco Tommaso | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:51:50.6 |
ERC #6 (coef 20) • Italy #3 • Italy S1600 #3 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #3 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #3
4. 4. – 6. 4. 2002, Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 112/59 • asphalt 295,57 km - (cancelled 20,64 km)
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:18:50.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:25:49.8 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Ciceri Massimo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:26:40.1 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:18:50.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:25:49.8 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Ciceri Massimo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:26:40.1 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:18:50.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:25:49.8 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Ciceri Massimo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:26:40.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:25:49.8 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 3:27:16.9 | ||
3. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 3:30:48.7 |
1. | Ballestrero Valter - Cicognini Monica | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Supergara | 3:44:20.0 | ||
2. | Romano Dino - Tallini Fabio | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 3:49:04.2 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 3:49:21.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:25:49.8 | ||
2. | Galli Gianluigi - Guglielmi Alessandra | Fiat Punto S1600 | Island Motorsport | 3:31:22.8 | ||
3. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Punto S1600 | TRT srl | 3:34:09.2 |
ERC #7 (coef 20) • Italy #2
29. 3. – 31. 3. 2001, Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 106/52 • asphalt 292,90 km
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:30:07.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 3:30:54.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 3:31:14.1 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:30:07.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 3:30:54.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 3:31:14.1 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:30:07.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 3:30:54.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 3:31:14.1 |
ERC #7 (coef 10) • Italy #2 • Nazionale Zona 2 #1 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Seicento - Assoluto (I) #2
6. 4. – 8. 4. 2000, Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 130/72 • asphalt 249,42 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:35:16.5 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:35:39.1 | ||
3. | Mannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio Daniele | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 2:40:42.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:35:16.5 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:35:39.1 | ||
3. | Mannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio Daniele | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 2:40:42.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:35:16.5 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:35:39.1 | ||
3. | Mannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio Daniele | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 2:40:42.8 |
1. | Roncoroni Marco - Manfredi Elena | Renault Clio Williams | 2:52:07.5 | |||
2. | Dionisio Ermanno - Peroglio Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:52:28.0 | |||
3. | "Dedo" - Mari Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:52:30.8 |
1. | Bernocco Federico - Pastorelli Carlo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:04:36.4 | |||
2. | Montevecchi Angelo - Cibin Piter | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:05:06.6 | |||
3. | De Barba Franco - "Titti" | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:05:36.3 |
ERC #7 (coef 10) • Italy #2 • Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #1 (coef 2)
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1999, Brescia • entries/finish - 142/82 • asphalt 255,02 km - (cancelled 42,32 km)
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:31:10.5 | ||
2. | Oldrati Diego - Lizzi Paolo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Procar Rally Team | 2:33:29.7 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:34:27.4 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:31:10.5 | ||
2. | Oldrati Diego - Lizzi Paolo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Procar Rally Team | 2:33:29.7 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:34:27.4 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:31:10.5 | ||
2. | Oldrati Diego - Lizzi Paolo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Procar Rally Team | 2:33:29.7 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:34:27.4 |
ERC #9 (coef 10) • Italy #2 • Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #1 (coef 2)
3. 4. – 4. 4. 1998, Brescia • entries/finish - 130/60 • asphalt 256,80 km - (cancelled 10,37 km)
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:48:15.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:48:24.4 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:48:31.7 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:48:15.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:48:24.4 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:48:31.7 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:48:15.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:48:24.4 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:48:31.7 |
ERC #8 (coef 10) • Italy #3
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1997, Brescia • entries/finish - 97/46 • asphalt 265,48 km - (cancelled 63,60 km)
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:17:30 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:17:42 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:17:54 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:17:30 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:17:42 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:17:54 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:17:30 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:17:42 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:17:54 |
ERC #6 (coef 10) • Italy #2
29. 3. – 30. 3. 1996, Brescia • entries/finish - 91/45 • asphalt 309,08 km - (cancelled 34,72 km)
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:13:21 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:19:26 | ||
3. | Mannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio Daniele | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:20:46 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:13:21 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:19:26 | ||
3. | Mannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio Daniele | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:20:46 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:13:21 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:19:26 | ||
3. | Mannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio Daniele | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:20:46 |
ERC #5 (coef 5) • Italy #2
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1995, Brescia • entries/finish - 104/48 • asphalt 251,66 km - (cancelled 32,67 km)
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:33:08 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:37:20 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio Williams | Palladio | 2:38:21 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:33:08 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:37:20 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio Williams | Palladio | 2:38:21 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:33:08 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:37:20 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio Williams | Palladio | 2:38:21 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:48 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:46:36 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:48 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:46:36 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:48 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:46:36 |
ERC #5 (coef 5) • Italy #2
19. 3. – 20. 3. 1993, Brescia • Automobile Club Brescia • entries/finish - 97/49 • asphalt 251,66 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:43 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:54:05 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:56:22 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:43 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:54:05 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:56:22 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:43 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:54:05 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:56:22 |
ERC #6 (coef 5) • Aperol (I) #1 (coef 4)
13. 3. – 15. 3. 1992, Brescia • entries/finish - 109/53 • asphalt
1. | Colbrelli Lorenzo - Berardi Roberto | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Città di Castelfranco | 2:56:17 | ||
2. | Dionisio Ermanno - Bellelli Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Brescia Rally | 2:59:29 | ||
3. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:17 |
1. | Colbrelli Lorenzo - Berardi Roberto | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Città di Castelfranco | 2:56:17 | ||
2. | Dionisio Ermanno - Bellelli Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Brescia Rally | 2:59:29 | ||
3. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:17 |
1. | Colbrelli Lorenzo - Berardi Roberto | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Città di Castelfranco | 2:56:17 | ||
2. | Dionisio Ermanno - Bellelli Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Brescia Rally | 2:59:29 | ||
3. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:17 |
ERC #7 (coef 5) • Italy #1 (coef 4)
14. 3. – 16. 3. 1991, Brascia • entries/finish - 84/44 • asphalt 300,50 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 3:36:37 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:41:29 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:42:08 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 3:36:37 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:41:29 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:42:08 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 3:36:37 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:41:29 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:42:08 |
ERC #9 (coef 5) • Italy #2 (coef 3)
15. 3. – 17. 3. 1990, Brescia • entries/finish - 117/45 • asphalt 300,08 km - (cancelled 15,54 km)
1. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:20:05 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Team Italia | 3:26:09 | ||
3. | Dionisio Ermanno - Bellelli Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Brescia Rally | 3:28:56 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:20:05 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Team Italia | 3:26:09 | ||
3. | Dionisio Ermanno - Bellelli Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Brescia Rally | 3:28:56 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:20:05 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Team Italia | 3:26:09 | ||
3. | Dionisio Ermanno - Bellelli Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Brescia Rally | 3:28:56 |
ERC #6 (coef 5) • Italy #1 (coef 4)
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1989, Brescia • entries/finish - 120/66 • asphalt 314,00 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club Totip | 3:42:04 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:42:14 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:57:56 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club Totip | 3:42:04 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:42:14 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:57:56 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club Totip | 3:42:04 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:42:14 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:57:56 |
Italy #1 (coef 3)
18. 3. – 19. 3. 1988, Brescia • Automobile Club Brescia • entries/finish - 114/51 • asphalt 297,60 km - (cancelled 25,22 km)
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club Totip | 3:10:59 | ||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:13:19 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:14:44 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club Totip | 3:10:59 | ||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:13:19 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:14:44 |
Italy #3 (coef 3)
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1987, Brescia • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt 309,92 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:38:38 | ||
2. | Rayneri Michele - Cassina Carlo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:39:59 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Riccardi Enrico | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 3:41:00 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:38:38 | ||
2. | Rayneri Michele - Cassina Carlo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:39:59 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Riccardi Enrico | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 3:41:00 |
Italy #1
20. 3. – 23. 3. 1986, Brescia • entries/finish - 104/51 • asphalt
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 3:50:58 | ||
2. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:54:12 | ||
3. | Montini Alberto - Rovelli Roberto | Porsche 911 SC RS | Biesse Corse | 4:06:37 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 3:50:58 | ||
2. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:54:12 | ||
3. | Montini Alberto - Rovelli Roberto | Porsche 911 SC RS | Biesse Corse | 4:06:37 |
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • Italy #2 (coef 3) • CIR - Trofeo Italia Nord
28. 3. – 30. 3. 1985, Brescia • Automobile Club Brescia • entries/finish - 79/32 • asphalt 275,96 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 3:46:17 | ||
2. | Del Zoppo Giovanni - Tognana Elisabetta | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 3:52:10 | |||
3. | Montini Alberto - Rovelli Roberto | Porsche 911 SC RS | Biesse Corse | 4:03:57 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 3:46:17 | ||
2. | Del Zoppo Giovanni - Tognana Elisabetta | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 3:53:10 | |||
3. | Montini Alberto - Rovelli Roberto | Porsche 911 SC RS | Biesse Corse | 4:03:07 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 3:46:17 | ||
2. | Del Zoppo Giovanni - Tognana Elisabetta | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 3:52:10 | |||
3. | Montini Alberto - Rovelli Roberto | Porsche 911 SC RS | Biesse Corse | 4:03:57 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #2 (coef 5) • Italy Internazionale
28. 4. 1984, Brescia • Automobile Club Brescia • entries/finish - 144/74 • asphalt 197,88 km - (cancelled 20,00 km)
1. | Busseni Nicola - Ciocca Daniele | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:00:44 | |||
2. | Rosa Gabrio - Rosa Fabio | Porsche 930 Turbo | Brescia Rally | 2:10:08 | ||
3. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:12:38 |
Results in categories, at least one A5 teams missing
Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 5)
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1983, Brescia • entries/finish - 218/125 • asphalt 99,07 km
1. | Busseni Nicola - Ciocca Daniele | Ferrari 308 GTB | Star Racing | 1:07:02 | ||
2. | Dionisio Amedeo - Puzzolo Roberto | Porsche 911 SC | Brescia Rally | 1:10:44 | ||
3. | Piovani Massimo - Corsini Alessandro | Porsche 911 | Team 1000 Miglia | 1:11:05 |
1. | Busseni Nicola - Ciocca Daniele | Ferrari 308 GTB | Star Racing | 1:07:02 | ||
2. | Dionisio Amedeo - Puzzolo Roberto | Porsche 911 SC | Brescia Rally | 1:10:44 | ||
3. | Piovani Massimo - Corsini Alessandro | Porsche 911 | Team 1000 Miglia | 1:11:05 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 5)
17. 4. – 18. 4. 1982, Brescia • entries/finish - 218/133 • asphalt 89,12 km
1. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Muttini Giovanna | Porsche 911 SC | Novara Corse | 1:06:30 | ||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Bonetti Franco | Lancia Stratos HF | Valcuvia Corse | 1:07:01 | ||
3. | Martinelli Luigi - Porro | Porsche 911 SC | Valcuvia Corse | 1:07:39 |
1. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Muttini Giovanna | Porsche 911 SC | Novara Corse | 1:06:30 | ||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Bonetti Franco | Lancia Stratos HF | Valcuvia Corse | 1:07:01 | ||
3. | Martinelli Luigi - Porro | Porsche 911 SC | Valcuvia Corse | 1:07:39 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #1 (coef 1)
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Brescia • entries/finish - 217/154 • asphalt 92,78 km
1. | Busseni Nicola - Bassi Roberto | Porsche 911 SC | Autobaccini | 1:04:20 | ||
2. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 SC | Junior Jolly | 1:06:35 | ||
3. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Piantanida | Lancia Stratos HF | Nord Jolly | 1:06:45 |
Italy Nazionale #3 (coef 1)
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1980, Brescia • entries/finish - 140/87 • asphalt 116,48 km
1. | Busseni Nicola - Bassi Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:12:22 | |||
2. | Triboldi Alberto - Rivetta Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Brescia Rally | 1:13:15 | ||
3. | Nember Roberto - Gerola Roberto | Opel Kadett GT/E | Brescia Rally | 1:14:52 |
1. | Busseni Nicola - Bassi Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:12:22 | |||
2. | Triboldi Alberto - Rivetta Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Brescia Rally | 1:13:15 | ||
3. | Nember Roberto - Gerola Roberto | Opel Kadett GT/E | Brescia Rally | 1:14:52 |
Italy Nazionale #4 (coef 1)
21. 4. – 22. 4. 1979, Brescia • entries/finish - 192/135 • asphalt 80,62 km - (cancelled 6,30 km)
1. | Casarotto Giovanni - Zonta Piergiorgio | Lancia Stratos HF | 45:20 | |||
2. | Triboldi Alberto - Rivetta Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Brescia Rally | 46:22 | ||
3. | Magro Maurizio - Magro Luisa | Opel Kadett GT/E | Gruppo Piloti Bandini | 47:32 |
1. | Casarotto Giovanni - Zonta Piergiorgio | Lancia Stratos HF | 45:20 | |||
2. | Triboldi Alberto - Rivetta Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Brescia Rally | 46:22 | ||
3. | Magro Maurizio - Magro Luisa | Opel Kadett GT/E | Gruppo Piloti Bandini | 47:32 |
Italy Nazionale #4 (coef 2)
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1978, Brescia • entries/finish - 214/153 • asphalt 80,72 km
1. | Cola Alessandro - Radaelli Emilio | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 50:41 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - "Fredi" | Porsche 911 Carrera | Friuli | 51:12 | ||
3. | "Tambauto" - Malchiodi Aldo | Porsche 911 Carrera | 51:31 |
1. | Cola Alessandro - Radaelli Emilio | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 50:41 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - "Fredi" | Porsche 911 Carrera | Friuli | 51:12 | ||
3. | "Tambauto" - Malchiodi Aldo | Porsche 911 Carrera | 51:31 |
Italy Nazionale #7 (coef 1)
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1977, Brescia • entries/finish - 172/116 • asphalt 79,76 km
1. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Pirollo Luigi | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 55:37 | ||
2. | Cane Federico - Viglione Mario | Porsche 911 Carrera | 55:41 | |||
3. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera | 56:27 |
1. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Pirollo Luigi | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 55:37 | ||
2. | Cane Federico - Viglione Mario | Porsche 911 Carrera | 55:41 | |||
3. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera | 56:27 |