Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières
France Tarmac #2 • France Tarmac 2WD #2 • Amateur Rally2 Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Stellantis Cup France #2 • Alpine Trophy (F) #1
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2024, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 121/93 • asphalt 213,22 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Trajectus Motorsport | 1:51:53.2 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:52:22.7 | ||
3. | Margaillan Hugo - Silvestre Corentin | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:52:36.4 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Trajectus Motorsport | 1:51:53.2 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:52:22.7 | ||
3. | Margaillan Hugo - Silvestre Corentin | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:52:36.4 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Giraudet Denis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:54:02.6 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:58:04.7 | ||
3. | Godard Ludovic - Augustin Damien | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:58:33.1 |
1. | Capelli Thomas - Capelli Marine | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:06:32.0 | |||
2. | Nicolas Francis - Nicolas Alexandre | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 2:07:28.6 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Ramos Ludwig | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:07:40.2 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Giraudet Denis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:54:02.6 | ||
2. | Lagrue Gwenaël - Prévot Stéphane | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | Team 2B Autosport | 2:05:18.3 | ||
3. | Bonnefond Patrice - Chamiot-Maitral Séverine | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | Team 2B Autosport | 2:05:49.4 |
1. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:52:22.7 | ||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Escartefigue Jules | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Sarrazin Motorsport - Iron Lynx | 1:55:37.8 | ||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:57:45.4 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Sarrazin Motorsport - Iron Lynx | 1:59:01.8 | ||
2. | Lattion Sarah - Escudero Camille | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:11:46.4 | ||
3. | Gines Elodie - Blengino Virginie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:16:04.2 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Nedergaard Line | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:02:26.0 | |||
2. | Codaccioni Mattéo - Gorguilo Anthony | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport - Iron Lynx | 2:03:09.7 | ||
3. | Casale Julien - Gavet Brice | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:03:33.9 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:58:04.7 | ||
2. | Godard Ludovic - Augustin Damien | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:58:33.1 | ||
3. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | V.I.P - Enjolras Race | 1:59:39.1 |
France Tarmac #2 • France Tarmac 2WD #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Alpine Trophy (F) #1
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 111/83 • asphalt 202,72 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:46:33.1 | ||
2. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:46:39.1 | ||
3. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:46:47.4 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:46:33.1 | ||
2. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:46:39.1 | ||
3. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:46:47.4 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:48:46.4 | ||
2. | Astier Raphaël - Giraudet Denis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:49:25.6 | ||
3. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:54:56.5 |
1. | Jeudy Ludovic - Genet Gabrielle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:55:11.1 | |||
2. | Chabloz Paul - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:56:01.9 | |||
3. | Latour Bertrand - Duchampt Jordan | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | 1:57:04.3 |
1. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:46:47.4 | ||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:48:06.6 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:48:46.4 |
1. | Vidueira Mireille - Tendille Mélanie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:00:25.5 | ||
2. | Gines Elodie - Tornior Lisa | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:07:10.0 |
1. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:54:56.5 | ||
2. | Godard Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:55:16.7 | ||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Roissard Michel | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:55:50.8 |
France Tarmac #2 • France Tarmac 2WD #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Alpine Trophy (F) #1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2022, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 100/65 • asphalt 210,46 km
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:06.0 | ||
2. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai 2C Competition | 1:52:19.1 | ||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:52:48.5 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:06.0 | ||
2. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai 2C Competition | 1:52:19.1 | ||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:52:48.5 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:52:48.5 | ||
2. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:53:10.6 | |||
3. | Raymond Cyril - Salmon Valentin | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:56:56.8 |
1. | Latour Bertrand - Boiron Pierre | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | 2:03:35.2 | |||
2. | Cardenas Benjamin - Fontana Alexandra | Peugeot 306 S16 | Team FJ | 2:04:26.5 | ||
3. | Joly Florent - Machi Cyril | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 2:06:43.7 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:06.0 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:52:48.5 | ||
3. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:53:10.6 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:07:20.7 | |||
2. | Vidueira Mireille - Kummer Florine | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 2:12:53.5 | |||
3. | Gines Elodie - Tornior Lisa | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:17:41.0 |
1. | Raymond Cyril - Salmon Valentin | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:56:56.8 | |||
2. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:59:24.3 | |||
3. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:59:52.4 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • European Clio R3T - France #1
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2019, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 111/76 • asphalt 207,68 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:51:57.1 | ||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:52:21.1 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:52:21.9 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:51:57.1 | ||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:52:21.1 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:52:21.9 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:00:35.9 | ||
2. | Jacob Lionel - Nicolau Cédric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 2:00:42.6 | |||
3. | Audet Dimitri - Audet Patrick | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:05:45.8 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:52:21.9 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:53:28.1 | ||
3. | Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:54:29.5 |
1. | Cypriano Lucile - Curcio Fiona | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:10:55.0 | |||
2. | Dalmasso Pauline - Escartefigue Jules | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:22:28.4 |
1. | Carminati Boris - Lacruz Marine | Renault Clio RS R3T | Minerva Oil by GBI.com | 2:02:46.6 | ||
2. | Nicolas Dorian - Sarreaud Valentin | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:25.7 | |||
3. | Jean Guillaume - Pascaud Loris | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:40.5 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • European Clio R3T - France #2
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2018, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 112/71 • asphalt 226,78 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:02:05.3 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | Minerva Oil | 2:02:54.0 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Hyundai i20 R5 | CPI Enjolras | 2:03:23.2 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:02:05.3 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | Minerva Oil | 2:02:54.0 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Hyundai i20 R5 | CPI Enjolras | 2:03:23.2 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - de la Haye Thibault | Abarth 124 Rally | Milano Racing | 2:05:29.0 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 2C Competition | 2:06:07.8 | ||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Barral Florian | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:27.3 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 2:03:30.0 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Salmon Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 2:04:04.1 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:05:14.7 |
1. | Parent Tiphaine - Thomas Clémence | Renault Clio RS | 2:38:23.8 | |||
2. | Bouchy Morgane - Comte-Rolland Chloé | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:43:46.5 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:14:03.7 | |||
2. | Carminati Boris - Nicolet Christiane | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:14:44.5 | |||
3. | Poizot Thibaut - Grand Marion | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:17:01.7 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #2 • Volant Peugeot (F) #2
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 139/94 • asphalt 228,02 km
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:01:26.9 | |||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:02:37.2 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:02:39.9 |
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:01:26.9 | |||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:02:37.2 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:02:39.9 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 2:06:01.7 | |||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Guieu Christopher | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:06.3 | |||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Levratti Anderson | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | RTTC - Yacco | 2:14:18.8 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:02:37.2 | |||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:04:34.3 | |||
3. | Dubert Vincent - Coria Alexandre | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 2:06:06.9 |
1. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Courbon Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:20:20.8 | |||
2. | Fotia Anthony - Millet Kévin | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:20:37.3 | |||
3. | Di Fante Romain - Tempier Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T National | CHL Sport Auto | 2:20:42.3 |
1. | Viano Allison - Chol Cécilia | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:33:38.8 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:13:38.2 | ||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:13:46.4 | |||
3. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:14:17.7 |
After a serious crash, driver Anthony Perrin (#140) died in stage 3.
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #2 • European Clio R3T - France #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2016, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 212,45 km - (cancelled 1,10 km)
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:55:08.9 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:56:03.5 | ||
3. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:56:21.5 |
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:55:08.9 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:56:03.5 | ||
3. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:56:21.5 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 1:57:15.7 | ||
2. | Raynal Frédéric - Obrecht Justine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:58:55.8 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:59:22.0 |
1. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:13:36.7 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:13:56.6 | ||
3. | Boulenc Benjamin - Yvernault Eric | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:16:09.8 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:18.3 |
1. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:13:36.7 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:13:56.6 | ||
3. | Boulenc Benjamin - Yvernault Eric | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:16:09.8 |
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:05.6 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:46.8 | |||
3. | Chavanne Jérôme - Schillaci Julien | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:05:09.2 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #2 • Opel Cup (F) #2
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 146/101 • asphalt 223,31 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:49.3 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:58:01.1 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:58:20.3 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:49.3 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:58:01.1 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:58:20.3 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2B Yacco | 2:01:24.3 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Marty David | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:02:09.3 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Gordon Fabrice | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 2:02:53.0 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:11.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:55.9 | |||
3. | Astier Loïc - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:21:04.9 |
1. | Laurent Sophie - Faivre Sylvie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:19:43.3 | |||
2. | Reibel Charlotte - Girard Alison | Opel Adam Cup | 2:37:42.7 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:11.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:55.9 | |||
3. | Astier Loïc - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:21:04.9 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:17:07.7 | |||
2. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Opel Adam Cup | 2:17:24.7 | |||
3. | Bernardi Florian - Poujol Sébastien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:17:49.9 |
France Tarmac #2 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #2 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 • Opel Cup (F) #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2014, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 152/94 • asphalt 199,02 km - (cancelled 14,49 km)
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:36:14.0 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel | 1:36:44.5 | ||
3. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:54.2 |
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:36:14.0 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel | 1:36:44.5 | ||
3. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:54.2 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Dubois Sylvain | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 1:41:05.0 | ||
2. | Philippon Bernard - Mondésir Gilles | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 1:42:36.0 | ||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:43:34.2 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 1:55:51.0 | ||
2. | Lieffroy Gabriel - Ehrhardt Laurine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:07.8 | |||
3. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:11.5 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ponzevera Marine | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:39.7 | |||
2. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Opel Adam Cup | General Motors France | 1:53:48.9 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 1:55:51.0 | ||
2. | Lieffroy Gabriel - Ehrhardt Laurine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:07.8 | |||
3. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:11.5 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 1:52:10.4 | |||
2. | Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua | Opel Adam Cup | 1:52:23.8 | |||
3. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Opel Adam Cup | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 1:52:58.0 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #1 • Opel Cup (F) #1
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 159/113 • asphalt 204,71 km
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:50:57.3 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:51:23.5 | ||
3. | Baud Lionel - Chioso Alexandre | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:51:59.6 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:50:57.3 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:51:23.5 | ||
3. | Baud Lionel - Chioso Alexandre | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:51:59.6 |
1. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:56:27.1 | ||
2. | Latil Nicolas - Roche Romain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:58:24.7 | |||
3. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PH Sport | 1:59:13.4 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Racing | 1:59:03.5 | ||
2. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T | PH Sport | 1:59:39.5 | ||
3. | Maurage Mathieu - Levratti Anderson | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:00:18.7 |
1. | Massé Antoine - Clairay-Celso Madeline | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:14:34.1 | |||
2. | Oudot Jean-Sébastien - Offner Florian | Citroën DS3 R1 | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 2:15:25.6 | ||
3. | "Sego" - Dauphin Virginie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:17:41.3 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Opel Adam Cup | 2:08:32.2 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry | Opel Adam Cup | 2:09:05.7 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Opel Adam Cup | 2:09:16.4 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 130/87 • asphalt 230,22 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:30.4 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 1:57:39.7 | ||
3. | Dumas Romain - Baumel Mathieu | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:58:37.7 |
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:30.4 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 1:57:39.7 | ||
3. | Dumas Romain - Baumel Mathieu | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:58:37.7 |
1. | Dumas Romain - Baumel Mathieu | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:58:37.7 | |||
2. | Véricel Hervé - Guillarme Frédéric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 2:00:25.2 | ||
3. | Salanon David - Passemard Céline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:01:58.1 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #2
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2011, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 164/97 • asphalt 230,61 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:59:33.4 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:59:58.7 | ||
3. | Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 Cup | 2:01:04.3 |
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:59:33.4 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:59:58.7 | ||
3. | Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 Cup | 2:01:04.3 |
1. | Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 Cup | 2:01:04.3 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | Porsche 996 Cup | 2:01:46.8 | |||
3. | Augoyard Arnaud - Moreau Gabin | Renault Clio R3 | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:09:03.3 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:27:53.2 | |||
2. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Suzuki Swift Sport | Team Revo6 - Techno Plus | 2:28:26.9 | ||
3. | Delahaye Dimitri - Coittant Alexandre | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:31:08.3 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2010, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 134/82 • asphalt 211,68 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 307 WRC | GPC Motorsport | 1:49:46.8 | ||
2. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:51:16.1 | |||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:11.7 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 307 WRC | GPC Motorsport | 1:49:46.8 | ||
2. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:51:16.1 | |||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:11.7 |
1. | Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:55:50.9 | |||
2. | Maurin Julien - Thimonier Gilles | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:56:31.5 | ||
3. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:56:49.0 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2009, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 186/132 • asphalt 194,44 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | Bozian Racing | 1:44:29.5 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 1:47:03.4 | ||
3. | Marty Olivier - Belleville René | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:47:28.7 |
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | Bozian Racing | 1:44:29.5 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 1:47:03.4 | ||
3. | Marty Olivier - Belleville René | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:47:28.7 |
1. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 1:47:03.4 | ||
2. | Marty Olivier - Belleville René | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:47:28.7 | |||
3. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 1:48:07.0 |
1. | Marché Pierre - Rebut Julien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:55:37.1 | |||
2. | Véricel Franck - Maccioni Marielle | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:56:10.8 | |||
3. | Comte Frédéric - Prats Jean-François | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:56:48.2 |
1. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:03:49.6 | |||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Mezy Damien | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:04:55.5 | |||
3. | Durand Cédric - Labadie Guillaume | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:05:24.7 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #1
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2008, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 173/102 • asphalt 210,36 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | BSA | 1:54:24.0 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:55:42.1 | |||
3. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team MSR by GBI.com | 1:56:05.4 |
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | BSA | 1:54:24.0 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:55:42.1 | |||
3. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team MSR by GBI.com | 1:56:05.4 |
1. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Team MSR by GBI.com | 1:56:05.4 | ||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:56:14.8 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Automeca Sport | 1:56:54.1 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:13:50.6 | |||
2. | Schmitt Jérôme - Jeudy Fanny | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:14:35.1 | |||
3. | Daumas Damien - Jaussaud Christophe | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:15:06.5 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2007, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 152/95 • asphalt 210,29 km
1. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:49:25.7 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:49:35.6 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:53:29.8 |
1. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:49:25.7 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:49:35.6 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:53:29.8 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:53:29.8 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:54:22.8 | |||
3. | Maraval Jacques - Dini Gilbert | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:55:10.3 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Challenge Renault (F) #1
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2006, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 145/95 • asphalt 209,01 km
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:48:12.6 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:48:50.5 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:52:00.3 |
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:48:12.6 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:48:50.5 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:52:00.3 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:52:38.2 | |||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Foissey Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:55:44.8 | |||
3. | Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:55:50.9 |
1. | Marché Pierre - Giroux Julien | Renault Clio Cup | 2:11:54.1 | |||
2. | Barral Thomas - Rebut Julien | Renault Clio Cup | 2:11:57.5 | |||
3. | Carminati Boris - Granier Xavier | Renault Clio Cup | 2:12:38.0 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Challenge Renault (F) #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2005, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 151/101 • asphalt 197,20 km
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:45:35.6 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 1:47:01.8 | ||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:50:41.5 |
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:45:35.6 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 1:47:01.8 | ||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:50:41.5 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:50:41.5 | |||
2. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:51:15.0 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:52:10.2 |
1. | Venturini Henri-Marc - Campana Pierre | Renault Clio Cup | 2:06:26.9 | |||
2. | Marché Pierre - Brahy Anne | Renault Clio Cup | 2:06:44.2 | |||
3. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Renault Clio Cup | 2:07:02.1 |
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Challenge Renault (F) #1
16. 4. – 18. 4. 2004, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 123/80 • asphalt 204,75 km
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:49:59.7 | |||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 1:52:53.2 | ||
3. | Lemonnier Xavier - Cosset Magali | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:55:35.2 |
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:49:59.7 | |||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 1:52:53.2 | ||
3. | Lemonnier Xavier - Cosset Magali | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:55:35.2 |
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:57:45.7 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - De Turckheim Gilles | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:59:42.1 | |||
3. | Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2:01:36.1 |
1. | Marché Pierre - Brahy Anne | Renault Clio Cup | 2:13:34.6 | |||
2. | Amaudru Franck - Serre Pascal | Renault Clio Cup | 2:13:36.9 | |||
3. | Lacomy Laurent - Yvernault Eric | Renault Clio Cup | 2:15:24.3 |
France S1600 #1 • Citroën Challenge (F) #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1
11. 4. – 13. 4. 2003, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 105/75 • asphalt 220,55 km
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:03:51.1 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Baumel Mathieu | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2:04:25.5 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:04:40.5 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:03:51.1 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Baumel Mathieu | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2:04:25.5 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:04:40.5 |
1. | Véricel Franck - Thimonier Michel | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:13:35.4 | |||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Fiorini David | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:14:20.7 | |||
3. | Chatillon Loïc - Pogut Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:14:27.0 |
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:11:22.2 | |||
2. | Benier Maurice - Ibanez Stéphane | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:11:30.7 | |||
3. | Laforge Hervé - Domenech Eric | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:12:43.7 |
France Tarmac #1 • Switzerland #1 • Switzerland Cup #1
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 183/109 • asphalt 224,20 km - (cancelled 9,08 km)
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:55:24.9 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Jacq Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:57:15.0 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Panseri Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:57:43.7 |
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:55:24.9 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Jacq Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:57:15.0 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:58:15.3 |
1. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:04:31.7 | ||
2. | Studer Christian - Rossier-Berthouzoz Géraldine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Lugano Racing Team | 2:05:02.8 | ||
3. | Torday Robert - Golay Dupraz Anne | Porsche 964 RS | 2:12:43.0 |
1. | Blanchard Christian - Helfer Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | Lugano Racing Team | 2:14:05.9 | ||
2. | Dussez Gérard - Pitteloud Lucie | Renault Clio Williams | Ecurie 13 Etoiles | 2:15:52.9 | ||
3. | Eschmann Fabrice - Glannaz Sandrine | Peugeot 306 S16 | Ecurie du Nord | 2:16:58.9 |
France #1 • Switzerland #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • France Amateur Gr. A #1 • France Amateur Gr. N #1 • Peugeot 106 Cup (CH) #1
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2001, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 189/98 • asphalt 260,92 km
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Piedrafita Sport | 2:19:19.9 | ||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 2:23:58.0 | |||
3. | Véricel Fabien - Ducher Vincent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:24:12.7 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Piedrafita Sport | 2:19:19.9 | ||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 2:23:58.0 | |||
3. | Véricel Fabien - Ducher Vincent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:24:12.7 |
1. | Hotz Grégoire - Calamé Etienne | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:31:12.7 | ||
2. | Sieber Daniel - Weber Christian | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 2:37:18.0 | ||
3. | Leutwyler Bruno - Kölbach Michael | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 2:37:40.9 |
1. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 2:23:58.0 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:24:32.1 | |||
3. | Maurin Gérard - Maurin Brigitte | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:25:54.5 |
1. | Véricel Fabien - Ducher Vincent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:24:12.7 | |||
2. | Mermet Philippe - Clerton Gérard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:24:17.8 | |||
3. | Bernardin Serge - Deziré Frédéric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:29:06.4 |
1. | Banzet Laurent - Peyrenet Thierry | Honda Integra Type-R | 2:37:09.1 | |||
2. | Laforge Hervé - Budaï Alain | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:38:21.4 | |||
3. | Barroso Michel - Froment Fabien | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:38:52.4 |
1. | Sieber Daniel - Weber Christian | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 2:37:18.0 | ||
2. | Leutwyler Bruno - Kölbach Michael | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 2:37:40.9 | ||
3. | Bagnoud Patrick - Bizeau Véronique | Peugeot 106 Cup | Ecurie Carougeoise | 2:38:18.7 |
1. | Sieber Daniel - Weber Christian | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 2:37:18.0 | ||
2. | Leutwyler Bruno - Kölbach Michael | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 2:37:40.9 | ||
3. | Bagnoud Patrick - Bizeau Véronique | Peugeot 106 Cup | Ecurie Carougeoise | 2:38:18.7 |
France #1 • Switzerland #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1 • France Amateur Gr. A #1 • France Amateur Gr. N #1 • Peugeot 106 Cup (CH) #1 • Switzerland Cup #1 • Peugeot Tarmac Cup (F) #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2000, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 219/125 • asphalt 250,50 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:10:13.9 | ||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:12:17.7 | |||
3. | Jordan Serge - Pivato Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:14:34.6 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:10:13.9 | ||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:12:17.7 | |||
3. | Jordan Serge - Pivato Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:14:34.6 |
1. | Hotz Grégoire - Calamé Etienne | Renault Mégane Maxi | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:18:28.6 | ||
2. | Aebi Gilles - Marchello Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Lugano Racing Team | 2:19:24.6 | ||
3. | Jaquillard Christian - Jaquillard Christiane | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Lugano Racing Team | 2:25:25.6 |
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:15:42.9 | |||
2. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 2:16:36.5 | |||
3. | Enjolras Pascal - Zazurca Guilhem | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:16:52.4 |
1. | Bernardi Nicolas - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:29:29.0 | |||
2. | Véricel Franck - Perrin Olivier | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:29:48.6 | |||
3. | Tirabassi Brice - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:30:57.7 |
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:15:42.9 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Zazurca Guilhem | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:16:52.4 | |||
3. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:27:11.5 |
1. | Gonzalez Philippe - Murigneux Christophe | Renault Clio Williams | 2:31:00.7 | |||
2. | Beaux Christian - Auclair Nicole | Renault Clio Williams | 2:31:36.4 | |||
3. | Fabre Eric - Murcia Corinne | Citroën Xsara VTS | 2:32:30.1 |
1. | Vagli Paolo - Mangili Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:43:03.2 | ||
2. | Postizzi Didier - Annen Jean-Pierre | Renault Clio Williams | 2:43:18.2 | |||
3. | Ramel Olivier - Uldry Jérôme | Citroën Saxo VTS | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:48:31.2 |
1. | Peter Marcel - Kägi Daniel | Peugeot 106 Cup | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:31:41.8 | ||
2. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kölbach Michael | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 2:32:36.0 | ||
3. | Cattaneo Franco - Uffer Rolando | Peugeot 106 Cup | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:32:49.7 |
1. | Bernardi Nicolas - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:29:29.0 | |||
2. | Véricel Franck - Perrin Olivier | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:29:48.6 | |||
3. | Tirabassi Brice - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:30:57.7 |
France #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • France Amateur Gr. A #1 • France Amateur Gr. N #1
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1999, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 169/105 • asphalt 232,17 km - (cancelled 19,05 km)
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:51:00.0 | ||
2. | Magaud Patrick - Brun Guylène | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:52:07.7 | ||
3. | Henny Cyril - Maëder-Brand Aurore | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 1:55:14.4 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:51:00.0 | ||
2. | Magaud Patrick - Brun Guylène | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:52:07.7 | ||
3. | Henny Cyril - Maëder-Brand Aurore | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 1:55:14.4 |
1. | Henny Cyril - Maëder-Brand Aurore | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 1:55:14.4 | ||
2. | Jalouzot Philippe - Finelle Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:56:04.9 | |||
3. | Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:56:10.1 |
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Finelle Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:56:04.9 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Janvier Philippe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:56:15.1 | |||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:56:47.8 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Currat Lionel | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:07:00.8 | |||
2. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Renault Clio Williams | 2:09:32.3 | |||
3. | Laforge Hervé - Martinez Gérard | Renault Clio Williams | 2:10:01.7 |
France #1 • Switzerland #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • France Promotion Gr. A #1 • France Promotion Gr. N #1 • Switzerland Cup #1
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1998, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 181/112 • asphalt 207,20 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:50:57.8 | ||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:52:55.7 | |||
3. | Champeau Mark - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:54:14.9 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:50:57.8 | ||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:52:55.7 | |||
3. | Champeau Mark - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:54:14.9 |
1. | Aebi Gilles - Wolf Sara | Peugeot 306 S16 | Ecurie Rolloise | 2:02:37.4 | ||
2. | De Traz James - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:05:27.3 | ||
3. | Studer Christian - Blanchard Nadine | Renault Clio Williams | Lugano Racing Team | 2:08:11.3 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:52:55.7 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:55:21.5 | |||
3. | Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:57:34.2 |
1. | Enjolras Pascal - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:55:21.5 | |||
2. | Rousselot Benoît - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:59:37.2 | |||
3. | Benier Maurice - Benier Christian | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:08:05.2 |
1. | Beaux Christian - Auclair Nicole | Renault Clio Williams | 2:09:32.5 | |||
2. | Marty Olivier - Martin Ludovic | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:13:27.7 | |||
3. | Oddoux William - Aujogue Alain | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:13:33.5 |
1. | Brillat Daniel - Brillat Denise | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 2:10:10.9 | |||
2. | Peter Marcel - Kägi Daniel | Peugeot 306 GTI | Lugano Racing Team | 2:11:27.6 | ||
3. | "Rolli Rolandini" - Spinnler Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Ecurie Basilisk | 2:13:49.2 |
France #1 • Switzerland #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Switzerland Cup #1 • Clio Williams Trophy (CH) #1
21. 3. – 22. 3. 1997, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 157/95 • asphalt 201,49 km
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 1:46:37 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 1:46:39 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 1:47:13 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 1:46:37 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 1:46:39 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 1:47:13 |
1. | Gillet Olivier - Armada François | Renault Clio Williams | Lugano Racing Team | 1:55:51 | ||
2. | Terrettaz Nicolas - Arlettaz Christine | Renault Clio Williams | Lugano Racing Team | 2:03:33 | ||
3. | Hotz Grégoire - Calamé Etienne | Renault Clio Williams | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:04:13 |
1. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:49:45 | |||
2. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:50:01 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Gilot Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:51:08 |
1. | Brillat Daniel - Brillat Denise | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:06:14 | ||
2. | Bagnoud Patrick - Cochet Viviane | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Ecurie Carougeoise | 2:14:55 | ||
3. | Monnier Michel - Maeder Nathalie | Peugeot 106 XSi | Lugano Racing Team | 2:21:20 |
1. | Hotz Grégoire - Calamé Etienne | Renault Clio Williams | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:04:13 | ||
2. | Cominelli Ivan - Lehner Dalida | Renault Clio Williams | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:06:32 | ||
3. | Pingitore Cesare - Melis Monica | Renault Clio Williams | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:07:18 |
France #1 (coef 3) • Volant Peugeot (F) #1 • France Amateur #1 • France Promotion #1
22. 3. – 24. 3. 1996, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 95/73 • asphalt 191,08 km
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 1:41:57 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Team Diac | 1:42:37 | ||
3. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 1:43:26 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 1:41:57 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Team Diac | 1:42:37 | ||
3. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 1:43:26 |
1. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:00:21 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:01:32 | |||
3. | Véricel Fabien - Ducher Vincent | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:01:34 |
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:52:20 | |||
2. | Brunel Jean-Pierre - Crotta Barbara | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:57:04 | |||
3. | Leger Olivier - Malnis Christophe | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:00:44 |
1. | Lombard Pascal - Roman-Siles Sylvie | Renault Clio Williams | 1:55:17 | |||
2. | Messy Thierry - Ducloux Richard | Renault Clio Williams | 1:56:04 | |||
3. | Tisseyre Franky - Maiziere Didier | Renault Clio 16S | 1:56:21 |
France D2 #3 • France Cup • Challenge Subaru Impreza (F) #1 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #1 • Hommell Cup
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1995, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 141/94 • asphalt 158,39 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:27:33 | |||
2. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:28:18 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:16 |
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:27:33 | |||
2. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:16 | |||
3. | Peyrache Eric - Cotte Yvon | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:34 |
1. | Deleuze Michel - Brunel Pierre | Renault Clio Williams | 1:34:36 | |||
2. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Clio Williams | 1:34:52 | |||
3. | Fressoz Xavier - Guigou Emmanuel | Renault Clio Williams | 1:35:02 |
1. | Morel Frédéric - Janvier Philippe | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:37:32 | |||
2. | Thuillier René-Philippe - Hirtzig Olivier | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:59:59 |
1. | Court Gilles - Cheval Christophe | Hommell Berlinette Echappement |
France D2 #3 • France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #1 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #3
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994, Lyon • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 157/101 • asphalt 164,29 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:38 | |||
2. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:19 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:32:16 |
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:38 | |||
2. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:32:16 | |||
3. | Bos Pierre - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:33:32 |
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:38 | |||
2. | Sastre Serge - Albert Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:19 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:32:16 |
1. | Deville Olivier - "Crack" | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:43:12 | |||
2. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:43:27 | |||
3. | Colin Philippe - Baudin Stéphane | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:43:52 |
1. | Deleuze Michel - Glandier Luc | Renault Clio Williams | 1:36:04 | |||
2. | Vernet Patrick - Roussel Yannick | Renault Clio Williams | 1:36:04 | |||
3. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Clio Williams | 1:37:55 |
France D2 #2 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #1
27. 3. – 28. 3. 1993, Lyon • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 107/64 • asphalt 168,41 km
1. | Oddoux William-Paul - Aujogue Alain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:36:37 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:37:35 | |||
3. | Voirin Jacky - Peyrard Henri | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:40:35 |
1. | Oddoux William-Paul - Aujogue Alain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:36:37 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:37:35 | |||
3. | Voirin Jacky - Peyrard Henri | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:40:35 |
1. | Brun Philippe - Lisi Nadine | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:41:27 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Bournier Pascal | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:42:19 | |||
3. | Navarro Laurent - Navarro Marie-France | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:42:38 |
1. | Fressoz Xavier - Lafon Christele | Citroën AX GTI | 1:46:23 | |||
2. | Charlemagne Fabrice - Charlemagne Sandrine | Citroën AX GTI | 1:47:28 | |||
3. | Roibet Fabrice - Hautaplain Hervé | Citroën AX GTI | 1:48:25 |
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio 16S | 1:42:13 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Dart Frédéric | Renault Clio 16S | 1:43:27 | |||
3. | Samuel Rémi - Vial Guy | Renault Clio 16S | 1:43:35 |
France D2 #1 • Citroën Challenge (F) #1 • Citroën Trophy (F) #1
28. 3. – 29. 3. 1992, Lyon • entries/finish - 109/68 • asphalt 202,53 km
1. | Gazaud Christian - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:03:34 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:04:05 | |||
3. | Depons Henri - Ménard Michel | Renault Clio 16S | 2:04:18 |
1. | Gazaud Christian - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:03:34 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:04:05 | |||
3. | Depons Henri - Ménard Michel | Renault Clio 16S | 2:04:18 |
1. | Chapat Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX Sport | 2:18:00 | |||
2. | Perrault Philippe - Perrault Xavier | Citroën AX Sport | 2:18:17 | |||
3. | Thiery Joël - Boyer Pascal | Citroën AX Sport | 2:19:01 |
1. | Charrier Christophe - Poyet Sophie | Citroën AX Sport | 2:13:57 | |||
2. | Achard Régis - Coyret Jean-Pierre | Citroën AX Sport | 2:14:05 | |||
3. | Oudry Marie-Cécile - Tartarin Maryline | Citroën AX Sport | 2:15:26 |
1. | Charlemagne Fabrice - Charlemagne Sandrine | Citroën AX Sport | 2:16:22 | |||
2. | Chapat Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX Sport | 2:18:00 | |||
3. | Perrault Philippe - Perrault Xavier | Citroën AX Sport | 2:18:17 |
1. | Charrier Christophe - Poyet Sophie | Citroën AX Sport | 2:13:57 | |||
2. | Achard Régis - Coyret Jean-Pierre | Citroën AX Sport | 2:14:05 | |||
3. | Oudry Marie-Cécile - Tartarin Maryline | Citroën AX Sport | 2:15:26 |
France D2 #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #2 • Citroën Trophy Gr.A (F) #1 • Citroën Trophy Gr.N (F) #1 • Challenge PTS (F)
15. 3. – 17. 3. 1991, Lyon, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 107/75 • asphalt 208,02 km
1. | Pignard Michel - Berruyer Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 1:56:48 | |||
2. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:59:18 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Valmont Jean-Albert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:59:28 |
1. | Pignard Michel - Berruyer Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 1:56:48 | |||
2. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:59:18 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Valmont Jean-Albert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:59:28 |
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:06:14 | |||
2. | Latil Nicolas - Pochon Patrice | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:06:21 | |||
3. | Bayle Christian - Bottero Jean-Marie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:08:17 |
1. | Bajard Dominique - Bourget Fabienne | Citroën AX Sport | 2:10:42 | |||
2. | Lombard Pascal - Serre-Barret Jean-Marie | Citroën AX Sport | 2:11:21 | |||
3. | Charlemagne Fabrice - Gunzle Jacques | Citroën AX Sport | 2:12:25 |
1. | Orsucci Philippe - Savignoni Dominique | Citroën AX Sport | 2:04:11 | |||
2. | Charrier Christophe - Poyet Sophie | Citroën AX Sport | 2:09:33 | |||
3. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Rivière Philippe | Citroën AX Sport | 2:10:59 |
1. | Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:05:35 | |||
2. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:06:14 | |||
3. | Donguès Bernard - Perret Bernard | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:06:21 |
France D2 #1 • France Cup (National)
10. 3. – 11. 3. 1990, Lyon • entries/finish - 149/98 • asphalt 183,00 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:39:38 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:40:48 | |||
3. | Montagny Jean - Zaveroni C | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:43:46 |
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:39:38 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:40:48 | |||
3. | Montagny Jean - Zaveroni C | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:43:46 |
France D2 #1 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #1
2. 3. – 5. 3. 1989, Lyon • entries/finish - 131/87 • asphalt 198,08 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:49:30 | |||
2. | Oddoux William-Paul - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:50:17 | |||
3. | Kruger Philippe - Roissard Josiane | BMW M3 E30 | 1:50:43 |
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:49:30 | |||
2. | Oddoux William-Paul - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:50:17 | |||
3. | Kruger Philippe - Roissard Josiane | BMW M3 E30 | 1:50:43 |
France D2 #1
3. 3. – 6. 3. 1988, Lyon • entries/finish - ?/72 • asphalt - snow 254,30 km - (cancelled 30,80 km)
1. | Oddoux William-Paul - Kollefrath Didier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:17:55 | |||
2. | Pignard Michel - Tavet Robert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:21:30 | |||
3. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:23:22 |
1. | Oddoux William-Paul - Kollefrath Didier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:17:55 | |||
2. | Pignard Michel - Tavet Robert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:21:30 | |||
3. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:23:22 |
France D2 #1
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1987, Lyon, Bellecour • Automobile Club du Rhône • entries/finish - 113/73 • asphalt 184,94 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:41:20 | |||
2. | Beaux Christian - Vagner Marc | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:43:59 | |||
3. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Bouhours Pascal | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:44:56 |
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:41:20 | |||
2. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Bouhours Pascal | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:44:56 | |||
3. | Duchêne Benoît - Brunella Jean-Charles | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:45:13 |
1. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Lelièvre Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 2:17:29 | |||
2. | Pignard Michel - Chrétien Robin | Porsche 911 SC | 2:17:56 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:18:02 |
1. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Lelièvre Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 2:17:29 | |||
2. | Pignard Michel - Chrétien Robin | Porsche 911 SC | 2:17:56 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:18:02 |
1. | Réguillon Philippe - Réguillon Patrick | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:28:41 | |||
2. | Traczyk Robert - Merlin Denis | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:31:32 | |||
3. | Théoleyre Marc - Buono Philippe | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:32:04 |
France D2 #12
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1985, Lyon • entries/finish - 66/35 • asphalt
1. | Serpaggi Alain - Lelièvre Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 2:56:21 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Lallement Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC RS | 3:01:08 | |||
3. | Ivens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-Marc | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:04:30 |
1. | Serpaggi Alain - Lelièvre Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 2:56:21 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Lallement Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC RS | 3:01:08 | |||
3. | Ivens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-Marc | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:04:30 |
France #1
2. 3. – 4. 3. 1984, Lyon • entries/finish - 160/44 • asphalt
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Audi Quattro A2 | 2:36:38 | |||
2. | Snobeck Dany - Mérigot Jean-Louis | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:37:17 | |||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M1 | BMW Motul | 2:53:28 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Audi Quattro A2 | 2:36:38 | |||
2. | Snobeck Dany - Mérigot Jean-Louis | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:37:17 | |||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M1 | BMW Motul | 2:53:28 |
France #1 • Fiat Ritmo Cup (F) • Challenge PTS (F) • Dotation VAG
4. 3. – 6. 3. 1983, Lyon • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 143/102 • asphalt 335,10 km - (cancelled 34,00 km)
1. | Fréquelin Guy - Fauchille Jean-François | Opel Ascona 400 | Rothmans Opel Rally Team | 2:36:48 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M1 | BMW France | 2:37:20 | ||
3. | Saby Bruno - Williams Chris | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Philips Auto Radio | 2:38:31 |
1. | Fréquelin Guy - Fauchille Jean-François | Opel Ascona 400 | Rothmans Opel Rally Team | 2:36:48 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M1 | BMW France | 2:37:20 | ||
3. | Saby Bruno - Williams Chris | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Philips Auto Radio | 2:38:31 |
France D2 #1
5. 3. – 7. 3. 1982 • entries/finish - 137/79 • asphalt - gravel
1. | "Heresse" - Jung Claude | Porsche 911 SC | 2:47:49 | |||
2. | Benoit Daniel - Kollefrath | BMW 320 E21 | 2:49:34 | |||
3. | Vivier François - Fredouelle Rémy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:54:43 |
1. | "Heresse" - Jung Claude | Porsche 911 SC | 2:47:49 | |||
2. | Benoit Daniel - Kollefrath | BMW 320 E21 | 2:49:34 | |||
3. | Vivier François - Fredouelle Rémy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:54:43 |
France #1
27. 2. – 1. 3. 1981 • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 125/53 • asphalt 451,40 km
1. | Saby Bruno - Sévelinge Joseph | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:05:25 | |||
2. | Clarr Jean-Louis - "Tilber" | Opel Ascona 400 | 3:07:57 | |||
3. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 3:13:28 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Sévelinge Joseph | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:05:25 | |||
2. | Clarr Jean-Louis - "Tilber" | Opel Ascona 400 | 3:07:57 | |||
3. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 3:13:28 |
France
1. 3. – 2. 3. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ragnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Alpine | Renault Elf Calberson | 4:11:36 | ||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Biche" | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Auto France | 4:12:16 | ||
3. | Cudini Alain - "Tilber" | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VW Sport BP | 4:13:02 |
1. | Ragnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Alpine | Renault Elf Calberson | 4:11:36 | ||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Biche" | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Auto France | 4:12:16 | ||
3. | Cudini Alain - "Tilber" | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VW Sport BP | 4:13:02 |
France #2
10. 3. – 11. 3. 1979 • entries/finish - 101/55 • asphalt - gravel 392,00 km
1. | Mouton Michèle - Conconi Françoise | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:55:04 | |||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC | 3:58:39 | |||
3. | Clarr Jean-Louis - Garçon Alain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:04:55 |
1. | Mouton Michèle - Conconi Françoise | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:55:04 | |||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | Porsche 911 SC | 3:58:39 | |||
3. | Clarr Jean-Louis - Garçon Alain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:04:55 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 3:00:42.6 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 3:08:15.6 | |||
3. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Emanuelli Denise | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 3:13:50.4 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 3:00:42.6 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Huret Willy | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 3:08:15.6 | |||
3. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Emanuelli Denise | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 3:13:50.4 |
1. | Tasso Jacques - Stochnal Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 3:36:00.7 | |||
2. | Bochud Guy - Bochud Pierre | Peugeot 104 ZS | 3:49:45.2 | |||
3. | Desmaris Bernard - Vagner M. | Renault Dauphine Proto | 3:59:29.3 |
France
4. 3. – 5. 3. 1977 • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt
1. | Cat Robert - Neyron Albert | Opel Kadett GT/E |
1. | Cat Robert - Neyron Albert | Opel Kadett GT/E |
ERC #7 (coef 4) • France #3 (coef 5)
4. 3. – 6. 3. 1976, Charbonnières • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 43/24 • asphalt 423,00 km
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 4:48:25 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Carrier Brigitte | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 5:02:57 | |||
3. | Serpaggi Francis - Andreani Gilbert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:15:01 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 4:48:25 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Carrier Brigitte | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 5:02:57 | |||
3. | Serpaggi Francis - Andreani Gilbert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:15:01 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 4:48:25 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Carrier Brigitte | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 5:02:57 | |||
3. | Serpaggi Francis - Andreani Gilbert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:15:01 |
ERC #6 (coef 4)
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1975, Charbonnières , Colmar • entries/finish - 90/49 • asphalt
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:05:16 | |||
2. | Bacchelli Fulvio - Scabini Bruno | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:06:19 | |||
3. | Ballestrieri Amilcare - Gigli Enrico | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | Alfa Romeo | 3:12:11 |
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:05:16 | |||
2. | Bacchelli Fulvio - Scabini Bruno | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 3:06:19 | |||
3. | Ballestrieri Amilcare - Gigli Enrico | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | Alfa Romeo | 3:12:11 |
1. | Fiorentino Bernard - Gélin Maurice | Simca CG MC 2200 Spider | 2:06:32 | |||
2. | Piot Jean-François - Arnault | Alpine-Renault A110 | 2:08:25 | |||
3. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:13:02 |
1. | Fiorentino Bernard - Gélin Maurice | Simca CG MC 2200 Spider | 2:06:32 | |||
2. | Piot Jean-François - Arnault | Alpine-Renault A110 | 2:08:25 | |||
3. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:13:02 |
ERC #4 • France (coef 8) • Germany #2
9. 3. – 11. 3. 1972, Solitude - Charbonnières • Automobile Club du Rhône + ADAC Gäu Württemberg • entries/finish - 181/107 • asphalt
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Biche" | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 2:45:07 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 2:51:25 | ||
3. | Larrousse Gérard - Dreyfus Daniel | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 2:59:13 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Biche" | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 2:45:07 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 2:51:25 | ||
3. | Larrousse Gérard - Dreyfus Daniel | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 2:59:13 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Biche" | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 2:45:07 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 2:51:25 | ||
3. | Larrousse Gérard - Dreyfus Daniel | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 2:59:13 |
1. | Miersch Klaus - Löwenhardt Jens | Opel Ascona 1.9 | 3:06:10 | |||
2. | Behret Gerd - Pitz Willi-Peter | Porsche 911 S | 3:13:45 | |||
3. | Fritzinger Klaus - Schons Günther | Ford Capri | 3:14:06 |
ERC #2 • France #3 • Germany #2
5. 3. – 7. 3. 1971, Stuttgart-Charbonnieres • entries/finish - 120/47 • asphalt 304,20 km
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Vial Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:32:53 | |||
2. | Piot Jean-François - Porter Jim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:37:20 | |||
3. | Glemser Dieter - Kaiser Klaus | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:41:25 |
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Vial Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:32:53 | |||
2. | Piot Jean-François - Porter Jim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:37:20 | |||
3. | Glemser Dieter - Kaiser Klaus | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:41:25 |
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Vial Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:32:53 | |||
2. | Piot Jean-François - Porter Jim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:37:20 | |||
3. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTAm | 3:42:56 |
1. | Glemser Dieter - Kaiser Klaus | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:41:25 | |||
2. | Hainbach Reinhard - Biebinger Wulf | Opel Kadett B | 3:51:57 | |||
3. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:52:48 |
ERC #1 • France #3 • Germany #2
13. 3. – 15. 3. 1970, Stuttgart-Charbonnieres • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 115/38 • asphalt 264,10 km
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Stone David | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:00:40 | |||
2. | Haldi Claude - Chapuis Eric | Porsche 911 S | 3:15:01 | |||
3. | Henry Jacques - Stalder Fred | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:16:56 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Stone David | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:00:40 | |||
2. | Haldi Claude - Chapuis Eric | Porsche 911 S | 3:15:01 | |||
3. | Henry Jacques - Stalder Fred | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:15:58 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Stone David | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:00:40 | |||
2. | Henry Jacques - Stalder Fred | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:15:58 | |||
3. | Charrière Roland - Castel Yannick | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 3:33:26 |
1. | Warmbold Achim - Biebinger Wulf | Opel Kadett Rallye | 3:23:14 | |||
2. | Bein Helmut - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:33:25 | |||
3. | Kleint Herbert-Ernst - Klapproth Günther | Ford Escort 1300 | 3:50:04 |
Only number of stage wins is known, not the winners of the specific stages.
France #3
14. 3. – 16. 3. 1969, Stuttgart-Lyon • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt
1. | Vinatier Jean - Callewaert Marcel | Alpine-Renault A110 1400 | 1:48:31.7 | |||
2. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Porsche 911 T | 1:49:04.0 | |||
3. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Écot Patrice | Alpine-Renault A110 1400 | 1:50:46.8 |
1. | Vinatier Jean - Callewaert Marcel | Alpine-Renault A110 1400 | ||||
2. | Chasseuil Guy - Baron Christian | Porsche 911 T | ||||
3. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Écot Patrice | Alpine-Renault A110 1400 |
France #4 • Germany #1
7. 3. – 9. 3. 1968, Stuttgart-Charbonnieres • entries/finish - 112/48 • asphalt
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Todt Jean | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
2. | Chasseuil Guy - Syda Jean-Claude | Porsche 911 T | ||||
3. | Maublanc Pierre - Roussin Michel | BMW 2002 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Todt Jean | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
2. | Chasseuil Guy - Syda Jean-Claude | Porsche 911 T | ||||
3. | Maublanc Pierre - Roussin Michel | BMW 2002 |
ERC #4 • ERC Group1 #4 • ERC Group3 #2 • France #3
16. 3. – 19. 3. 1967, Stuttgart - Lyon • entries/finish - 101/35 • asphalt
1. | Elford Vic - Stone David | Porsche 911 S | 3:31:30.0 | |||
2. | Hanrioud Jean-Pierre - Raray | Porsche 911 | 3:47:45.0 | |||
3. | Zasada Sobiesław - Pach Eugeniusz | Porsche 911 S | 4:01:47.4 |
1. | Elford Vic - Stone David | Porsche 911 S | 3:31:30.0 | |||
2. | Hanrioud Jean-Pierre - Raray | Porsche 911 | 3:47:45.0 | |||
3. | Zasada Sobiesław - Pach Eugeniusz | Porsche 911 S | 4:01:47.4 |
1. | Hanrioud Jean-Pierre - Raray | Porsche 911 | 3:47:45.0 | |||
2. | Neyret Bob - Terramorsi Jacques | Citroën DS 21 | 4:10:25.6 | |||
3. | Ogier Jean-Claude - Pointet Lucette | Citroën DS 21 | 4:12:09.2 |
France others
11. 3. – 13. 3. 1966, Stuttgart - Lyon • entries/finish - 107/47 • asphalt
1. | Hanrioud Jean-Pierre - Peray Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
2. | Vinatier Jean - Hoffmann François | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
3. | Piot Jean-François - Jacob Jean-François | Renault 8 Gordini 1100 |
France others
12. 3. – 14. 3. 1965, Stuttgart-Lyon • entries/finish - 88/39 • asphalt
1. | Vinatier Jean - Hoffmann François | Renault 8 Gordini 1100 | 3:51:30 | |||
2. | Bianchi Lucien - "Vic" | Alfa Romeo Giulia TI | 3:57:42 | |||
3. | Macchi Paul - Macchi Aldo | Saab 96 Sport | 4:06:39 |
France others
13. 3. – 15. 3. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Trautmann René - N'Guyen Du René | Lancia Flavia 1800 Coupé | ||||
2. | Maublanc Pierre - Dreyfus Daniel | Morris Mini Cooper S | ||||
3. | Greder Henri - Charrel Jean | Ford Falcon |
France others
8. 3. – 10. 3. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Trautmann René - Karaly Michel | Citroën DS 19 | ||||
2. | Neyret Bob - Terramorsi Jacques | Citroën DS 19 | ||||
3. | Verrier Guy - Jourdain Jacques | Citroën DS 19 |
France
15. 3. – 18. 3. 1962, Lyon - Stuttgart • entries/finish - 92/56 • asphalt
1. | Oreiller Henri - Charron Jean | Ferrari 250 GT | 1:32:44 | |||
2. | Glemser Dieter - Wütherich Rolf | Porsche 356 Carrera | 1:34:02 | |||
3. | Neyret Bob - Verilhanc Jean Pierre | Citroën DS 19 | 1:34:43 |
France others
15. 3. – 16. 3. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Oreiller Henri - Masoero Fernand | Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ | ||||
2. | Picart Marcel - Guilhaudin André | D.B. Panhard | ||||
3. | Trautmann René - Vallier Françoise | Citroën DS 19 |
France others
4. 3. – 5. 3. 1960, Stuttgart - Lyon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Boutin Pierre - Motte Stanislas | Porsche 356 Carrera | 4:06:15 | |||
2. | de Lageneste Roger - Greder Henri | Alfa Romeo Giulietta TI | 4:13:16 | |||
3. | Gentilini Robert - Justamond Paul | Jaguar Mk2 3.4 | 4:19:43 |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Consten Bernard - Hebert Jean | Alfa Romeo Giulietta TI |
France others
0. 0. 1958 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gentilini Robert - Gentilini Helene | Alfa Romeo Giulietta TI |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gentilini Robert - Gentilini Helene | Simca Aronde |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gacon Alexandre - Arcan Henri | Porsche 356 1500 |
France others
0. 0. 1955 • entries/finish - 126/78 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Houel Georges - Pilliet Yves | Alfa Romeo 1900 |
France others
18. 3. – 21. 3. 1954 • entries/finish - 119/57 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Laroche Jean - Radix Rémy | Osca MT4 1500 | ||||
2. | Gacon Alexandre - Arcan Henri | Porsche | ||||
3. | Matussiere - ? | Salmson |
France others
19. 3. – 22. 3. 1953 • entries/finish - 135/68 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Peignaux Henri - Jacquin Roger | Jaguar XK120 | ||||
2. | Storez Claude - ? | Porsche | ||||
3. | Cotton René - ? | Delahaye |
France others
28. 3. – 30. 3. 1952 • entries/finish - 124/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Pouderoux Auguste - Quincieux | Citroën |
France others
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1951 • entries/finish - 125/69 • asphalt - snow
1. | Gautruche Gaston - Girier Raymond | Citroën 15 Six | ||||
2. | Lesur Yves - Gay G. | Simca 8 | ||||
3. | Angelvin Marc - Angelvin Nicole | Simca 8 |
Full category results available.
France others
24. 3. – 26. 3. 1950 • entries/finish - ?/59 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gignoux Marc - Ugnon Pierre-Gilbert | Citroën 11 | ||||
2. | Benmussa Albert - Joux | Talbot | ||||
3. | Blondel G. - Ailloud | Simca 8 |
France others
1. 4. – 3. 4. 1949, Lyon • Automobile Club du Rhône • entries/finish - 70/40 • asphalt
1. | Blondel G. - Monestier J. | Simca 8 | ||||
2. | Gobba J. - Durand | Citroën 11 | ||||
3. | Trolliet - Chatillon | BMW 335 |
France others
21. 3. – 25. 3. 1947 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Daligand Pierre J. - ? | Bugatti Type 55 |
Results by category