Saarland Rallye
DMSB Rallye Cup #14
2. 11. 2024 • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
4. 11. 2023, Losheim Am See • ADAC Saarland e.V. + MSC Losheim • entries/finish - 22/22 • asphalt
Show event only
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #8 • Luxembourg Cup #7 • Saarland (SRM) #8
4. 11. 2023, Losheim am See • ADAC Saarland e.V. + MSC Losheim • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 70,78 km
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 46:18.8 | ||
2. | Schumann Max - Lennartz Kevin | Renault Clio Rally4 | 47:40.8 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Meter Lina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 47:50.8 |
1. | Waterschoot Philip - Folschette Annick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 56:40.5 |
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 46:18.8 | ||
2. | Schumann Max - Lennartz Kevin | Renault Clio Rally4 | 47:40.8 | |||
3. | Schumann Felix - Kiefer Luca | Renault Clio Rally4 | AC Maikammer | 49:39.1 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #7 • Luxembourg Cup #7 • Saarland (SRM) #8
29. 10. 2022, Losheim am See • MSC Losheim • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 67,06 km
1. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 37:14.4 | |||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:02.3 | |||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 39:09.3 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:02.3 | |||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 39:09.3 | |||
3. | Schulz Timo - Lade Maresa | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 40:01.3 |
1. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Adam R2 | 41:07.2 | |||
2. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:56.2 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 39:09.3 | |||
2. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:56.2 | |||
3. | Kraus Martin - Bächle Christian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 44:28.3 |
Germany others
29. 10. 2022, Losheim am See • entries/finish - 21/21 • asphalt
Show event only
Luxembourg Cup • Saarland (SRM) #6
6. 11. 2021, Losheim am See • MSC Losheim + ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 46/32 • asphalt 60,78 km
1. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:32.8 | |||
2. | Leschhorn Nico - Hain Jara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 37:57.6 | ||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 38:18.5 |
1. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:43.3 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:32.8 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Heisel Philippe | Toyota GR Yaris | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 38:31.3 | ||
3. | Schumann Max - Lennartz Kevin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 38:35.9 |
Germany others
6. 11. 2021, Losheim am See • MSC Losheim • entries/finish - 26/26 • asphalt
Show event only
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #7 • Luxembourg Cup #8 • Saarland (SRM) #9 • proWINter Rallyecup #1
2. 11. 2019, Merzig • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 62,82 km
1. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:08.5 | |||
2. | Beckmann Helmut - Beckmann Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RG Oberberg e.V. | 40:40.4 | ||
3. | Preis David - Bresser Karsten | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Piesbach | 41:07.3 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:08.5 | |||
2. | Hettenbach Tom - Zaiß Robin | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 41:28.4 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 41:31.3 |
1. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:37.4 | |||
2. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 42:34.7 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:08.5 | |||
2. | Preis David - Bresser Karsten | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Piesbach | 41:07.3 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 41:31.3 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:08.5 | |||
2. | Schumann Max - Meter Lina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 41:08.1 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 41:31.3 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #6 • Luxembourg Cup #7 • Saarland (SRM) #8
27. 10. 2018, Merzig • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 62,30 km
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 36:51.9 | ||
2. | Gisch Steven - Gisch Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:10.8 | |||
3. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:39.0 |
1. | Floener Claude - Rasquin Lionel | Peugeot 206 RC | 42:38.9 | |||
2. | Leyers Daniel - Stijnen Chris | Renault Clio III RS | 44:50.0 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 36:51.9 | ||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:39.0 | |||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:21.2 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #7 • Saarland (SRM) #7
28. 10. 2017, Merzig • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt 62,88 km
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 34:30.8 | ||
2. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 34:32.3 | ||
3. | Gisch Steven - Gisch Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:28.4 |
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 34:30.8 | ||
2. | Gisch Steven - Gisch Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:28.4 | |||
3. | Stumpf Kai - Brack Martin | BMW 320 iS E30 | 37:39.7 |
DMSB Rallye Cup • Saarland (SRM) #7
19. 11. 2016, Merzig (Saarland) • entries/finish - 90/61 • asphalt 62,28 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 40:40.5 | ||
2. | Gisch Steven - Brunken Jessica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:12.3 | |||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 41:22.7 |
1. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 41:22.7 | ||
2. | Petto Stefan - Dewes Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:42.7 | |||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 44:04.3 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 40:40.5 | ||
2. | Gisch Steven - Brunken Jessica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:12.3 | |||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 41:22.7 |
Final round for DMSB Rallye Cup Nord and DMSB Rallye Cup Süd
Euro Rallye Trophée • Germany (DRM) #6 • Luxembourg #7 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #6 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #5
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 164,52 km - (cancelled 11,91 km)
1. | Bernhard Timo - Kölbach Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team 75 Motorsport GmbH | 1:34:58.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:35:22.4 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:38:53.2 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:44:27.4 | |||
2. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:46:32.2 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:01.9 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:35:22.4 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:39:26.7 | ||
3. | Scheller Benjamin - Wölfel Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:45.6 |
1. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:46:32.2 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:01.9 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Engel Tom | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:49:14.3 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:50:00.2 | ||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:52:01.5 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Eve - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:10:52.6 |
1. | Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MC Grünhain | 1:50:22.6 | ||
2. | Sindermann Erik - Pätzold Matthias | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MSC Holzhausen | 1:52:52.8 | ||
3. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:52:57.7 |
Euro Rallye Trophée • Germany (DRM) #7 • Luxembourg #3 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2012, Dillingen • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 146,38 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:35:47.3 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:36:07.9 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:43:01.6 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:46:03.6 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:48:44.3 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:35:47.3 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:36:07.9 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:43:01.6 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:48:44.3 |
1. | Jerlitschka Marvin - Jerlitschka Stefan | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:48:21.1 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:49:02.0 | |||
3. | Moufang Maurice - Rost Katrin | BMW 120d E87 | 1:50:43.3 |
Germany (DRM) #6 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #6
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2011, Dillingen • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 148,38 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:34.3 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:33:01.4 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Becker Katrin | Renault Mégane RS | 1:34:57.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:34.3 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:33:01.4 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Becker Katrin | Renault Mégane RS | 1:34:57.4 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:42:25.9 | |||
2. | Jerlitschka Marvin - Jerlitschka Stefan | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:42:40.9 | |||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:43:11.2 |
Germany (DRM) #5
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Dillingen • entries/finish - 43/33 • asphalt 143,44 km
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:29:11.8 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:29:40.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:29:59.0 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:29:11.8 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:29:40.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:29:59.0 |
Germany (DRM) #6 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #5
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2009, Merzig • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt - gravel 143,18 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:30:50.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:31:20.5 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:57.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:30:50.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:31:20.5 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:57.6 |
1. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:43:28.8 | ||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Haner Heidrun | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:43:47.3 | |||
3. | Dämgen Tim - Koppe Heidi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:44:20.4 |
Germany (DRM) #5
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2008, Dillingen • entries/finish - 51/32 • asphalt 144,14 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:39:11.6 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:39:12.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:39:16.3 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:39:11.6 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:39:12.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:39:16.3 |
Germany (DRM) #3 • Luxembourg • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #3 • Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2007, Dillingen • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 142,50 km - (cancelled 11,71 km)
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:31.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:19:33.3 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:19:37.0 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:31.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:19:33.3 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:19:37.0 |
1. | Simon Bob - Oster Guy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:29:49.6 | |||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:30:07.3 | ||
3. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW 320 iS E30 | 1:31:29.9 |
1. | Niegel Florian - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 1:30:04.9 | ||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:30:07.3 | ||
3. | Thurnherr Iris - Ranft Christian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:31:11.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:37.1 | ||
2. | Kohnen David - Heyen Mathias | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:32:26.4 | ||
3. | Hytönen Kari - Salmen Heikki | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:33:55.0 |
1. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:26:56.7 | |||
2. | Steinacker Siegfried - Schmidt Dag | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:29:37.0 | |||
3. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | 1:30:04.0 |
European Cup North #2 (coef 10)
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2006, Merzig • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 225,85 km
1. | Burkart Aaron - Geilhausen Tanja | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:16:16.0 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Schmidt Klaus | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | 2:21:22.0 | |||
3. | Schroeder Ralph - Arend Luc | Nissan Almera GTi | 2:25:47.1 |
1. | Burkart Aaron - Geilhausen Tanja | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:16:16.0 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Schmidt Klaus | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | 2:21:22.0 | |||
3. | Schroeder Ralph - Arend Luc | Nissan Almera GTi | 2:25:47.1 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #6
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2006, Losheim • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt 161,83 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:34:17.8 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Markus Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:37:20.7 | ||
3. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seitz Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:37:36.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:34:17.8 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Markus Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:37:20.7 | ||
3. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seitz Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:37:36.3 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • European Cup North #3 (coef 5) • Germany #5 • Luxembourg • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #3 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #4
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2005, Merzig • entries/finish - 80/46 • asphalt 220,20 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:03:41.1 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:08:31.5 |
1. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
2. | de Koning Arjen - Ouwerkerk Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:15:30.8 |
1. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 2:18:40.9 | ||
2. | Hickethier Christian - Fries Johannes | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 2:18:54.7 | |||
3. | Marti Chris - Marti Stephanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:19:41.7 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:03:41.1 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:08:31.5 |
1. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:25:56.7 | ||
2. | Schütt Udo - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:28:10.6 | ||
3. | Limbach Jörn - Riga Michael | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 2:28:33.2 |
1. | Windmüller Michael - Hohloch Marco | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Württemberg | 2:25:25.7 | ||
2. | Schütt Udo - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:28:10.6 | ||
3. | Thurnherr Iris - Färber Alexandra | Suzuki Ignis Sport | S.A.R. | 2:35:09.4 |
European Cup North #5 (coef 5) • Germany #5 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #2 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #4
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2004, Merzig • entries/finish - 70/54 • asphalt 208,10 km
1. | Schwarz Armin - Hiemer Manfred | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:53:37.4 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:56:11.5 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:59:54.8 |
1. | Olsson Tobias - Carlsson Jörgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:05:41.4 | |||
2. | Achen Pascal - Steichen Annick | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 2:12:48.8 | |||
3. | Simon Bob - Thein Didier | Honda Civic Type-R | 2:14:01.8 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Hiemer Manfred | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:53:37.4 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:56:11.5 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:59:54.8 |
1. | Milde Ken - Maron Maik | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 2:28:25.5 | |||
2. | Thurnherr Iris - Diehm Caroline | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 2:28:51.5 | |||
3. | Birr Niklas - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 2:37:26.6 |
1. | Stockmar Christian - Enderle Jan | Citroën Saxo VTS | KDS Motorsport | 2:16:37.8 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Peter Markus | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Südbayern Junior Team | 2:17:19.4 | ||
3. | Schädler Sven - Schwalie Andreas | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | KDS Motorsport | 2:17:31.5 |
ERC #20 (coef 2) • Germany #4 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #5
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2003, Merzig • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt 217,37 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:05:14.4 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Uhlig Lutz | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:06:52.3 | |||
3. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seitz Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:08:02.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:05:14.4 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Uhlig Lutz | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:06:52.3 | |||
3. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seitz Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:08:02.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:05:14.4 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Uhlig Lutz | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:06:52.3 | |||
3. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seitz Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:08:02.9 |
1. | Fahrner Markus - Poschner Marcus | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | 2:17:56.6 | ||
2. | Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:19:51.4 | |||
3. | Steudten Maik - Becker Katrin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:20:02.7 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2002, Merzig • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 169.00 km
1. | Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:41:26.7 | |||
2. | Hofhuis Gerard - Hofhuis Wim | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:45:37.4 | |||
3. | Willenberg Michael - Butgereit Michael | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | RSG Velbert | 1:51:00.1 |
Germany #5 • Luxembourg • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #4
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2002, Merzig • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt 169.00 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:37:38.5 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:40:14.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:41:01.7 |
1. | Souvigné Mike - Heintz Camille | Honda Civic Type-R | 1:50:15.9 | |||
2. | Capoccia Daniel - Arend Luc | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:56:58.7 | |||
3. | Fritsch Jean-Michel - Condamin Francis | Citroën Xsara VTS | 2:00:25.9 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:37:38.5 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:40:14.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:41:01.7 |
1. | Amm Ronny - Tonn René | Citroën Saxo VTS | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:52:56.6 | ||
2. | "V-Man" - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:53:48.3 | ||
3. | Kunze Niels - Rakowicz Marian | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:54:05.2 |
Germany #6 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #7
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2001, Merzig • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 133,76 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:20:37.2 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Holz Armin | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | LMS Racing | 1:21:13.5 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Gottschalk Timo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:22:18.6 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:20:37.2 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Holz Armin | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | LMS Racing | 1:21:13.5 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Gottschalk Timo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:22:18.6 |
1. | Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 1:30:13.0 | ||
2. | Amm Ronny - Tonn René | Citroën Saxo VTS | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:30:58.6 | ||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Klemme Manfred | Volkswagen Polo GTi | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:31:29.9 |
Germany #7
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2000, Mettlach • entries/finish - 62/50 • asphalt 117,65 km
1. | Kremer Armin - Seiter Bernd | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Händler Deutschland | 1:04:19.8 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Minor Ilka | Opel Astra Kit Car | Opel Team Holzer | 1:06:59.8 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:07:38.4 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Seiter Bernd | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Händler Deutschland | 1:04:19.8 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Minor Ilka | Opel Astra Kit Car | Opel Team Holzer | 1:06:59.8 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:07:38.4 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #7 • Germany #8
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1999, Mettlach • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 122,00 km
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:19:39 | |||
2. | Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:21:54 | |||
3. | Becker Jan - Göbel Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:23:22 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:19:39 | |||
2. | Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:21:54 | |||
3. | Becker Jan - Göbel Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:23:22 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge #9
6. 11. – 7. 11. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Carisma GT | 1:17:12 | |||
2. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:53 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:20:29 |
1. | Wahl Armin - Fröhlich Hans-Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 43:23 | |||
2. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 43:35 | |||
3. | Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 44:38 |
1. | Lehmann Dirk - Fries Johannes | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 45:06 | |||
2. | Hackmann Bernd - Haase Ute | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 47:27 | |||
3. | Schatt Philippe - Lepage Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 47:51 |
Germany others
23. 10. 1994 • entries/finish - 53/? • asphalt
1. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | ||||
2. | Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Thomas Achim - Pallier Ralf | BMW 323i E21 |
Germany #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1993 • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:31:58 | |||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:35:21 | |||
3. | Holderied Isolde - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:36:23 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:31:58 | |||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:35:21 | |||
3. | Holderied Isolde - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:36:23 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Germany #2
9. 4. – 11. 4. 1992, Perl-Nenning • entries/finish - 64/28 • asphalt
1. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:35:24 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:36:13 | ||
3. | Schlesack Stefan - Schneppenheim Dieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:41:58 |
1. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:35:24 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:36:13 | ||
3. | Schlesack Stefan - Schneppenheim Dieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:41:58 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Germany #3
11. 4. – 14. 4. 1991, Nennig-Losheim • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:31:38 | ||
2. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:32:47 | ||
3. | Wetzelsperger Andreas - Seiter Bernd | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:35:57 |
1. | Lehmann Dirk - Gandert Volker | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 1:44:25 | |||
2. | Craincourt Dominique - Milot Raphaël | Opel Corsa A | 1:52:01 | |||
3. | Schmidt Thomas - Lenz Ekkehard | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1:53:34 |
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:31:38 | ||
2. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:32:47 | ||
3. | Wetzelsperger Andreas - Seiter Bernd | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:35:57 |
Germany #3 • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D)
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1990, Losheim • entries/finish - 91/74 • asphalt - gravel 131,40 km
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | AM Motorsport | 1:06:08 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:06:30 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Carlsson Per | BMW M3 E30 | Hartge Motorsport | 1:07:35 |
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | AM Motorsport | 1:06:08 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:06:30 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Carlsson Per | BMW M3 E30 | Hartge Motorsport | 1:07:35 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany #3
6. 4. – 9. 4. 1989, Saarbrucken • entries/finish - 79/65 • asphalt - gravel 169.00 km
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 1:35:56 | ||
2. | Schmidtke Oliver - Jacobi Heinz | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:38:15 | |||
3. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Deutsches Opel Team | 1:39:10 |
1. | Ihle Wolf-Dieter - Kessemeier Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MSC Stuttgart | 1:51:39 | ||
2. | Sydow Bernd - Lang Ralf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:52:01 | |||
3. | Schmidt Christian - Schmidt Frank | Opel Corsa A | 1:57:56 |
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 1:35:56 | ||
2. | Schmidtke Oliver - Jacobi Heinz | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:38:15 | |||
3. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Deutsches Opel Team | 1:39:10 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany #3
25. 3. – 27. 3. 1988, Merzig-Losheim • entries/finish - 155/105 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:00:14 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Hero Wolfgang | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:04:04 | ||
3. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Team Mercedes Fricker | 2:04:51 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:00:14 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Hero Wolfgang | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:04:04 | ||
3. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Team Mercedes Fricker | 2:04:51 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D)
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1987, Saarbrücken • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt
1. | Arndt Thomas - Woll Hans Werner | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:42:36 | |||
2. | Schmid Steffen - Meumann Klaus | Peugeot 205 GTI | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 1:42:47 | ||
3. | Hero Manfred - Horsch Guido | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:45:25 |
1. | Krisam Thomas - Schmitt Wolfgang | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:51:22 | |||
2. | Frech Eberhard - Baldes Albert | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:54:15 | |||
3. | Kirchhoff Johannes - Gutzeit Harald | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:54:27 |
Germany #2 • Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #3 • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D) #1 • Talbot Samba Rally Cup (D) #1 • Toyota Corolla Trophy (D) #2 (coef 2) • Toyota Starlet Cup (D) #2 (coef 2)
30. 3. – 31. 3. 1985, Saarbrücken • entries/finish - 137/84 • asphalt
1. | Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 2:17:05 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Opel Manta 400 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:26:16 | ||
3. | Mayer Wilhelm - Stock Hans-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:32:09 |
1. | Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 2:17:05 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Opel Manta 400 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:26:16 | ||
3. | Mayer Wilhelm - Stock Hans-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:32:09 |
1. | Brauer Norbert - Haase Manfred | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:35:42 | |||
2. | Brusch Gustel - Schaller Detlef | Ford Sierra XR4i | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:39:39 | ||
3. | Boller Wolfgang - Ehrhardt Thomas | Toyota Corolla GT | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:39:40 |
1. | Kuchlmaier Rudolf - Keller Michael | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:47:17 | |||
2. | Christ Joachim - Heinz Norbert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | MSC Losheim e.V. | 2:51:28 | ||
3. | Henke Fritz - Schaffland Ralf | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:57:03 |
1. | Jakob Walter - Schlünzen Bernhard | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:52:36 | |||
2. | Michely Frank - Blechschmidt Frank | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:54:37 | |||
3. | Merz Gerhard - Baldes Albert | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:58:39 |
1. | Müller Horst-Lars - Hiemer Manfred | Toyota Corolla GT | Toyota Köln | 2:42:28 | ||
2. | Enders Dieter - Lind Klaus | Toyota Corolla AE86 | Wolff Autosport Koblenz | 2:49:01 | ||
3. | Weigert Edmund - Birkmann Peter | Toyota Corolla AE86 | Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports | 2:50:06 |
1. | Braun Rolf - Wicha Klaus | Toyota Starlet | 2:54:33 | |||
2. | Hitz Erich - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Toyota Starlet | 2:55:24 | |||
3. | Steinmüller Christel - Weitzel Gisela | Toyota Starlet | 3:01:08 |
ERC #11 (coef 2) • Germany #3 • Talbot Samba Rally Cup (D)
6. 4. – 8. 4. 1984, Saarbrücken - St. Wendel • entries/finish - 107/58 • asphalt 287,00 km
1. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi Quattro A1 | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:56:33 | ||
2. | Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 2:58:29 | ||
3. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 930 Turbo | Team Matter Sicherheit | 3:03:07 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi Quattro A1 | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:56:33 | ||
2. | Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 2:58:29 | ||
3. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 930 Turbo | Team Matter Sicherheit | 3:03:07 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi Quattro A1 | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:56:33 | ||
2. | Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 2:58:29 | ||
3. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 930 Turbo | Team Matter Sicherheit | 3:03:07 |
1. | Schäfer Jürgen - Jörg Wolfgang | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:45:02 | |||
2. | Jakob Walter - Weber Alexander | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:54:09 | |||
3. | Leiber Jürgen - Leiber Gisela | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:54:42 |
ERC #13 (coef 1) • Germany #3
8. 4. – 10. 4. 1983, Saarbrücken - St. Wendel • entries/finish - 111/62 • asphalt 267,45 km - (cancelled 10,15 km)
1. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 930 Turbo | Team Matter Sicherheit | 3:02:43 | ||
2. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia 037 Rally | Würth Lancia Team Deutschland | 3:03:26 | ||
3. | Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 3:03:59 |
1. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 930 Turbo | Team Matter Sicherheit | 3:02:43 | ||
2. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia 037 Rally | Würth Lancia Team Deutschland | 3:03:26 | ||
3. | Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 3:03:59 |
1. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 930 Turbo | Team Matter Sicherheit | 3:02:43 | ||
2. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia 037 Rally | Würth Lancia Team Deutschland | 3:03:26 | ||
3. | Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 3:03:59 |
ERC #13 (coef 1) • West Euro Rally Cup #1 • Germany #3 • Deutsche Rallye Trophäe • Saarland (SRM)
2. 4. – 4. 4. 1982, Saarbrücken • entries/finish - 105/61 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed | Audi Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 3:41:14 | ||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 3:48:24 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Ahrens Adolf | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autoindustrie GmbH | 3:56:32 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed | Audi Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 3:41:14 | ||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 3:48:24 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Ahrens Adolf | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autoindustrie GmbH | 3:56:32 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed | Audi Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 3:41:14 | ||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 3:48:24 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Ahrens Adolf | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autoindustrie GmbH | 3:56:32 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed | Audi Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 3:41:14 | ||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 3:48:24 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Ahrens Adolf | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autoindustrie GmbH | 3:56:32 |
ERC #13 (coef 1) • West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Germany #3
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1981, Saarbrücken - Losheim • entries/finish - 133/68 • asphalt 345.00 km
1. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Sachs Sporting | 3:27:30 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Thiry Wolfgang | Porsche 911 SC | 3:33:19 | |||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Belga Castrol Team | 3:35:07 |
1. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Sachs Sporting | 3:27:30 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Thiry Wolfgang | Porsche 911 SC | 3:33:19 | |||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Belga Castrol Team | 3:35:07 |
1. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Sachs Sporting | 3:27:30 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Thiry Wolfgang | Porsche 911 SC | 3:33:19 | |||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Belga Castrol Team | 3:35:07 |
1. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Sachs Sporting | 3:27:30 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Thiry Wolfgang | Porsche 911 SC | 3:33:19 | |||
3. | Smolej Walter - Hohenadel Werner | Audi 4000 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 3:36:21 |
ERC #13 (coef 1) • West Euro Rally Cup #1 • Germany #3
11. 4. – 13. 4. 1980 • entries/finish - 146/84 • asphalt
1. | Bohne Holger - Ahrens Adolf | Mercedes-Benz 280 CE | 3:00:21 | |||
2. | Soltwedel Holger - Blume Gisela | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:01:22 | |||
3. | Carlsson Lars - Fabisch Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 3:02:22 |
1. | Bohne Holger - Ahrens Adolf | Mercedes-Benz 280 CE | 3:00:21 | |||
2. | Soltwedel Holger - Blume Gisela | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:01:22 | |||
3. | Carlsson Lars - Fabisch Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 3:02:22 |
1. | Bohne Holger - Ahrens Adolf | Mercedes-Benz 280 CE | 3:00:21 | |||
2. | Soltwedel Holger - Blume Gisela | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:01:22 | |||
3. | Carlsson Lars - Fabisch Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 3:02:22 |
1. | Bohne Holger - Ahrens Adolf | Mercedes-Benz 280 CE | 3:00:21 | |||
2. | Soltwedel Holger - Blume Gisela | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:01:22 | |||
3. | Carlsson Lars - Fabisch Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 3:02:22 |
ERC #11 (coef 1) • West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Germany #3
6. 4. – 8. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - 121/71 • asphalt 280.00 km
1. | Hero Manfred - Horsch Guido | Porsche 911 Carrera | MSC Losheim e.V. | 2:53:13 | ||
2. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:54:47 | ||
3. | Smolej Walter - Hopfe Klaus | Audi 80 GLE | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:54:50 |
1. | Hero Manfred - Horsch Guido | Porsche 911 Carrera | MSC Losheim e.V. | 2:53:13 | ||
2. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:54:47 | ||
3. | Smolej Walter - Hopfe Klaus | Audi 80 GLE | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:54:50 |
1. | Hero Manfred - Horsch Guido | Porsche 911 Carrera | MSC Losheim e.V. | 2:53:13 | ||
2. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:54:47 | ||
3. | Smolej Walter - Hopfe Klaus | Audi 80 GLE | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:54:50 |
1. | Hero Manfred - Horsch Guido | Porsche 911 Carrera | MSC Losheim e.V. | 2:53:13 | ||
2. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:54:47 | ||
3. | Smolej Walter - Hopfe Klaus | Audi 80 GLE | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:54:50 |
ERC #14 (coef 1) • Germany #3 • Nederland #3 (coef 1)
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1978, St.Ingbert • entries/finish - 117/81 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:19:13 | |||
2. | Hainbach Reinhard - Linzen Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Sachs Sporting | 2:27:22 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Suhr-Ford Tuning | 2:29:33 |
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:19:13 | |||
2. | Hainbach Reinhard - Linzen Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Sachs Sporting | 2:27:22 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Suhr-Ford Tuning | 2:29:33 |
1. | Jetten André - Meester Jan | Opel Kadett GT/E | Jetten Conversions | 2:36:20 | ||
2. | van der Marel Jan - Berkhof Jan | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS | 2:43:06 | |||
3. | Bestebreurtje John - Hoogkamer Ernest | Porsche Carrera | 2:49:58 |
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:19:13 | |||
2. | Hainbach Reinhard - Linzen Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Sachs Sporting | 2:27:22 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Suhr-Ford Tuning | 2:29:33 |
Germany #4
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Hainbach Reinhard - Linzen Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:47:28 | |||
2. | Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed | Toyota Corolla | 1:50:17 | |||
3. | Hero Manfred - Köppe Hans-Jochen | Porsche Carrera | 1:51:02 |
1. | Hainbach Reinhard - Linzen Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:47:28 | |||
2. | Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed | Toyota Corolla | 1:50:17 | |||
3. | Hero Manfred - Köppe Hans-Jochen | Porsche Carrera | 1:51:02 |
Germany #4
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Smolej Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:44:56 | |||
2. | Warmbold Achim - Gold Markus | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 1:45:03 | |||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Druba Wolfgang | Porsche Carrera | 1:46:33 |
1. | Smolej Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:44:56 | |||
2. | Warmbold Achim - Gold Markus | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 1:45:03 | |||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Druba Wolfgang | Porsche Carrera | 1:46:33 |
Germany others
26. 4. – 27. 4. 1975 • entries/finish - 78/61 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Hero Manfred - Witzmann Günther | Porsche 911 SC | 18:49 | |||
2. | Brack Josef - Köppe Hans-Jochen | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 19:56 | |||
3. | Lippmann Peter - Meditz Karl | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 22:46 |
Germany others
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Hero Manfred - Nickels Horst | Porsche 911 SC | 21:55 | |||
2. | Richter Karl W. - Witte Peter | BMW 2002 | 23:22 | |||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Linzen Peter | Porsche 911 SC | 23:23 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1973 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Hönsch Andreas | Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
Germany others
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1972 • entries/finish - 67/35 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Richter Karl W. - Schäfer Peter | BMW 2002 | 22:21 | |||
2. | Hainbach Reinhard - Petersen Peter | Opel Commodore GS/E | 23:25 | |||
3. | Jakob Michael - Biebinger Wulf | BMW 1600-2 | 23:45 |
Final results are difference from ideal time