9. Rally Vipavska dolina 2019
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • AARC - Light #1 • Alpe Adria Trophy #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Challenge #2 [coef 1.2] • Austria Historic Challenge #2 [coef 1.2] • Austria Junior Challenge #2 [coef 1.2]
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • asphalt 95.63 km • total distance including road sections - 285.80 km • Other years
#10
AMD Gorica
4
D2
D2
Final results
4. overall
1. class D2
1. class 4
4. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Ajdovščina (3.73 km) | 3:33.1 | 7.
1. class 4 1. class D2 6. Slovenia |
63.0 km/h 2.17 s/km |
3:33.1 | 7.
1. class 4 1. class D2 6. Slovenia |
SS2 Predmeja 1 (13.40 km) | 8:01.3 | 7.
1. class 4 1. class D2 6. Slovenia |
100.2 km/h 3.07 s/km |
11:34.4 | 7.
1. class 4 1. class D2 6. Slovenia |
SS3 Bela 1 (11.20 km) | 8:38.2 | 6.
1. class 4 1. class D2 5. Slovenia |
77.8 km/h 4.15 s/km |
20:12.6 | 6.
1. class 4 1. class D2 5. Slovenia |
SS4 Predmeja 2 (13.40 km) | 8:06.7 | 5.
1. class 4 1. class D2 5. Slovenia |
99.1 km/h 2.13 s/km |
28:19.3 | 6.
1. class 4 1. class D2 5. Slovenia |
SS5 Bela 2 (11.20 km) | 8:41.8 | 7.
1. class 4 1. class D2 6. Slovenia |
77.3 km/h 3.58 s/km |
37:01.1 | 6.
1. class 4 1. class D2 5. Slovenia |
SS6 Žablje 1 (8.70 km) | 6:14.9 | 15.
5. class 4 6. class D2 12. Slovenia |
83.5 km/h 4.05 s/km |
43:16.0 | 5.
1. class 4 1. class D2 4. Slovenia |
SS7 Erzelj 1 (8.30 km) | 6:15.5 | 11.
4. class 4 5. class D2 9. Slovenia |
79.6 km/h 1.84 s/km |
49:31.5 | 5.
1. class 4 1. class D2 4. Slovenia |
SS8 Žablje 2 (8.70 km) | 6:34.9 | 10.
3. class 4 3. class D2 9. Slovenia |
79.3 km/h 1.92 s/km |
56:06.4 | 5.
1. class 4 1. class D2 4. Slovenia |
SS9 Erzelj 2 (8.30 km) | 6:32.8 | 8.
3. class 4 3. class D2 8. Slovenia |
76.1 km/h 1.37 s/km |
1:02:39.2 | 4.
1. class 4 1. class D2 4. Slovenia |
SS10 Žablje 3 (8.70 km) | 6:15.2 | 3.
2. class 4 2. class D2 3. Slovenia |
83.5 km/h 2.67 s/km |
1:08:54.4 | 4.
1. class 4 1. class D2 4. Slovenia |