39. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2009
20. 8. – 22. 8. 2009, Zlín • asphalt 254.96 km • Other years
#51
Běhálek Sport Klub
N4
Final results
13. overall
13. class N4
9. Czech Republic
2. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.36 km) | 7:51.1 | 46.
40. class N4 6. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
71.5 km/h 4.55 s/km |
7:51.1 | 45.
39. class N4 6. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS2 Pindula 1 (19.13 km) | 10:51.9 | 30.
30. class N4 4. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
105.6 km/h 2.80 s/km |
18:43.0 | 35.
34. class N4 5. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS3 Halenkovice 1 (17.39 km) | 9:57.9 | 26.
26. class N4 3. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
104.7 km/h 2.37 s/km |
28:40.9 | 29.
29. class N4 3. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS4 Kudlovice 1 (22.47 km) | 13:09.2 | 28.
28. class N4 3. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
102.5 km/h 2.22 s/km |
41:50.1 | 28.
28. class N4 3. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 2 (19.13 km) | 10:44.6 | 25.
25. class N4 3. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
106.8 km/h 2.59 s/km |
52:34.7 | 25.
25. class N4 3. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS6 Zádveřice 1 (14.82 km) | 8:20.6 | 19.
19. class N4 3. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
106.6 km/h 2.27 s/km |
1:00:55.3 | 23.
23. class N4 3. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS7 Halenkovice 2 (17.39 km) | 10:24.5 | 27.
26. class N4 5. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:11:19.8 | 22.
22. class N4 3. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS8 Kudlovice 2 (22.47 km) | 14:04.1 | 13.
13. class N4 1. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
95.8 km/h 2.33 s/km |
1:25:23.9 | 21.
21. class N4 2. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS9 Zádveřice 2 (14.82 km) | 9:42.4 | 22.
21. class N4 2. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 5.52 s/km |
1:35:06.3 | 20.
20. class N4 2. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Troják 1 (28.81 km) | 18:02.0 | 25.
25. class N4 4. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 2.66 s/km |
1:53:08.3 | 18.
18. class N4 2. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS11 Semetín 1 (11.71 km) | 7:51.2 | 24.
24. class N4 4. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 3.94 s/km |
2:00:59.5 | 17.
17. class N4 2. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS12 Komárov 1 (8.47 km) | 5:05.0 | 21.
21. class N4 4. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
100.0 km/h 1.82 s/km |
2:06:04.5 | 17.
17. class N4 2. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS13 Troják 2 (28.81 km) | 17:29.0 | 16.
16. class N4 4. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
98.9 km/h 2.47 s/km |
2:23:33.5 | 14.
14. class N4 2. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
SS14 Semetín 2 (11.71 km) | 7:18.8 | 21.
21. class N4 4. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 2.78 s/km |
2:30:52.3 | 14.
14. class N4 2. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
SS15 Komárov 2 (8.47 km) | 5:02.3 | 15.
15. class N4 3. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
100.9 km/h 1.77 s/km |
2:35:54.6 | 13.
13. class N4 2. ERC 9. Czech Republic |