8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211.56 km • Other years
#22
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
Final results
32. overall
14. class A2/1600
32. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 8:41 (521) | 41.
18. class A2/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
96.4 km/h 4.73 s/km |
8:41 (521) | 41.
18. class A2/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:43 (223) | 33.
17. class A2/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
87.2 km/h 5.00 s/km |
12:24 (744) | 36.
17. class A2/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Božtěšice - Radešín 1 (9.50 km) | 6:19 (379) | 28.
13. class A2/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
90.2 km/h 4.84 s/km |
18:43 (1123) | 34.
17. class A2/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Neštěmice - Slavošov 1 (13.50 km) | 10:37 (637) | 47.
17. class A2/1600 47. Czechoslovakia |
76.3 km/h 7.85 s/km |
29:20 (1760) | 38.
17. class A2/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 1 (10.34 km) | 6:40 (400) | 34.
10. class A2/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
93.1 km/h 5.80 s/km |
36:00 (2160) | 36.
16. class A2/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Krásný Les - Krupka 1 (17.83 km) | 12:48 (768) | 38.
14. class A2/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
83.6 km/h 6.95 s/km |
48:48 (2928) | 35.
15. class A2/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 8:58 (538) | 38.
14. class A2/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
93.3 km/h 5.88 s/km |
57:46 (3466) | 34.
13. class A2/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:50 (230) | 32.
12. class A2/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 5.56 s/km |
1:01:36 (3696) | 34.
13. class A2/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Božtěšice - Radešín 2 (9.50 km) | 6:25 (385) | 30.
10. class A2/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 6.00 s/km |
1:08:01 (4081) | 33.
13. class A2/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Neštěmice - Slavošov 2 (13.50 km) | 10:33 (633) | 37.
14. class A2/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
76.8 km/h 7.78 s/km |
1:18:34 (4714) | 32.
13. class A2/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 2 (10.34 km) | 6:52 (412) | 34.
11. class A2/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
90.3 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:25:26 (5126) | 32.
13. class A2/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Krásný Les - Krupka 2 (17.83 km) | 12:44 (764) | 28.
12. class A2/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
84.0 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:38:10 (5890) | 27.
12. class A2/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Žalany - Lelov 3 (13.95 km) | 12:33 (753) | 66.
17. class A2/1600 66. Czechoslovakia |
66.7 km/h 21.51 s/km |
1:50:43 (6643) | 38.
15. class A2/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Paškapole - Bořislav 3 (5.40 km) | 3:52 (232) | 29.
11. class A2/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
83.8 km/h 5.74 s/km |
1:54:35 (6875) | 38.
15. class A2/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Božtěšice - Radešín 3 (9.50 km) | 6:23 (383) | 26.
13. class A2/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
89.3 km/h 6.00 s/km |
2:00:58 (7258) | 36.
15. class A2/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Neštěmice - Slavošov 3 (13.50 km) | 10:31 (631) | 27.
13. class A2/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
77.0 km/h 7.11 s/km |
2:11:29 (7889) | 34.
14. class A2/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 3 (10.34 km) | 7:00 (420) | 24.
10. class A2/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 6.29 s/km |
2:18:29 (8309) | 33.
14. class A2/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásný Les - Krupka 3 (17.83 km) | 12:21 (741) | 25.
10. class A2/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
86.6 km/h 5.44 s/km |
2:30:50 (9050) | 32.
14. class A2/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |