27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:45.4 | 52.
1. class N2 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
116.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
6:45.4 | 52.
1. class N2 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 3:18.2 | 87.
7. class N2 87. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
76.3 km/h 16.14 s/km |
10:03.6 | 87.
7. class N2 87. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 12:12.9 | 51.
1. class N2 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 11.25 s/km |
22:16.5 | 84.
7. class N2 84. ERC 83. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N2 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
34:09.9 | 83.
7. class N2 83. ERC 82. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:43.9 | 85.
9. class N2 85. ERC 84. Czech Republic |
83.5 km/h 8.98 s/km |
45:53.8 | 82.
8. class N2 82. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 12:53.7 | 71.
6. class N2 71. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 8.62 s/km |
58:47.5 | 75.
7. class N2 75. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 7:04.7 | 60.
4. class N2 60. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 8.67 s/km |
1:05:52.2 | 70.
6. class N2 70. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:12.5 | 70.
5. class N2 70. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 7.89 s/km |
1:10:04.7 | 69.
6. class N2 69. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:28.8 | 47.
3. class N2 47. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
77.2 km/h 10.29 s/km |
1:19:33.5 | 61.
5. class N2 61. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:12.8 | 51.
3. class N2 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 9.05 s/km |
1:26:46.3 | 56.
5. class N2 56. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:14.6 | 62.
7. class N2 62. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
88.4 km/h 8.27 s/km |
1:31:00.9 | 56.
5. class N2 56. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 9:04.7 | 31.
1. class N2 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
80.6 km/h 6.52 s/km |
1:40:05.6 | 53.
5. class N2 53. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:10.4 | 60.
4. class N2 60. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
60.7 km/h 10.59 s/km |
1:42:16.0 | 51.
5. class N2 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:08.3 | 53.
5. class N2 53. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 8.58 s/km |
1:54:24.3 | 50.
5. class N2 50. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 7:04.4 | 59.
7. class N2 59. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 8.50 s/km |
2:01:28.7 | 50.
5. class N2 50. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 9:04.4 | 55.
6. class N2 55. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
82.9 km/h 8.76 s/km |
2:10:33.1 | 50.
5. class N2 50. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:32.2 | 56.
6. class N2 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
77.7 km/h 9.11 s/km |
2:16:05.3 | 50.
5. class N2 50. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 12:22.5 | 52.
6. class N2 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 9.44 s/km |
2:28:27.8 | 44.
4. class N2 44. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 7:20.7 | 55.
6. class N2 55. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 10.23 s/km |
2:35:48.5 | 45.
4. class N2 45. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 9:34.5 | 49.
4. class N2 49. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
78.6 km/h 11.52 s/km |
2:45:23.0 | 45.
4. class N2 45. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:49:16.2 | 45.
4. class N2 45. ERC 44. Czech Republic |