27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#118
N2
Final results
49. overall
5. class N2
48. Czech Republic
49. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:45.4 | 52.
1. class N2 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
116.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
6:45.4 | 52.
1. class N2 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 3:35.0 | 96.
8. class N2 96. ERC 95. Czech Republic |
70.3 km/h 20.14 s/km |
10:20.4 | 94.
8. class N2 94. ERC 93. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 12:12.9 | 51.
1. class N2 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 11.25 s/km |
22:33.3 | 91.
8. class N2 91. ERC 90. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N2 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
34:26.7 | 90.
8. class N2 90. ERC 89. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 12:12.5 | 91.
10. class N2 91. ERC 90. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 10.74 s/km |
46:39.2 | 89.
10. class N2 89. ERC 88. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 13:10.1 | 77.
9. class N2 77. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 9.47 s/km |
59:49.3 | 82.
9. class N2 82. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 7:09.9 | 68.
6. class N2 68. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
84.7 km/h 9.19 s/km |
1:06:59.2 | 77.
8. class N2 77. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:20.4 | 77.
8. class N2 77. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
86.4 km/h 9.15 s/km |
1:11:19.6 | 76.
8. class N2 76. ERC 75. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:38.8 | 60.
6. class N2 60. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
75.9 km/h 11.11 s/km |
1:20:58.4 | 71.
7. class N2 71. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:28.5 | 66.
7. class N2 66. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
81.2 km/h 10.60 s/km |
1:28:26.9 | 68.
7. class N2 68. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:12.6 | 58.
6. class N2 58. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 7.95 s/km |
1:32:39.5 | 68.
7. class N2 68. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 9:21.5 | 46.
5. class N2 46. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
78.2 km/h 7.89 s/km |
1:42:01.0 | 64.
6. class N2 64. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:10.6 | 61.
5. class N2 61. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
60.6 km/h 10.68 s/km |
1:44:11.6 | 62.
6. class N2 62. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:25.8 | 57.
7. class N2 57. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
84.6 km/h 9.58 s/km |
1:56:37.4 | 58.
6. class N2 58. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 7:00.9 | 54.
5. class N2 54. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:03:38.3 | 58.
6. class N2 58. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 9:06.1 | 59.
7. class N2 59. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
82.7 km/h 8.89 s/km |
2:12:44.4 | 58.
6. class N2 58. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:31.6 | 55.
5. class N2 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
77.8 km/h 9.02 s/km |
2:18:16.0 | 57.
6. class N2 57. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 12:11.7 | 48.
5. class N2 48. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
86.2 km/h 8.82 s/km |
2:30:27.7 | 52.
5. class N2 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 7:13.4 | 49.
4. class N2 49. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 9.54 s/km |
2:37:41.1 | 48.
5. class N2 48. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 9:36.3 | 51.
5. class N2 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
78.3 km/h 11.66 s/km |
2:47:17.4 | 50.
5. class N2 50. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:51:10.6 | 49.
5. class N2 49. ERC 48. Czech Republic |