27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#67
ACI Racing
N4
Final results
18. overall
9. class N4
17. Czech Republic
18. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 5:52.5 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
134.0 km/h 1.14 s/km |
5:52.5 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:23.3 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 3.07 s/km |
8:15.8 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:49.5 | 37.
13. class N4 37. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 6.14 s/km |
19:05.3 | 31.
13. class N4 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
30:58.7 | 31.
13. class N4 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:20.5 | 27.
12. class N4 27. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
94.7 km/h 3.87 s/km |
41:19.2 | 28.
12. class N4 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:08.9 | 17.
5. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.21 s/km |
52:28.1 | 22.
9. class N4 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:17.1 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.97 s/km |
58:45.2 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:37.6 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
103.4 km/h 2.30 s/km |
1:02:22.8 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 8:44.5 | 22.
11. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 6.66 s/km |
1:11:07.3 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:50.3 | 29.
12. class N4 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:17:57.6 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 3:52.2 | 21.
11. class N4 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 4.69 s/km |
1:21:49.8 | 18.
8. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 8:37.7 | 17.
10. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 4.30 s/km |
1:30:27.5 | 19.
9. class N4 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 1:54.5 | 15.
7. class N4 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
69.2 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:32:22.0 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:01.3 | 21.
9. class N4 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 4.76 s/km |
1:43:23.3 | 20.
10. class N4 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:16.1 | 21.
9. class N4 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 3.96 s/km |
1:49:39.4 | 20.
10. class N4 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 8:06.9 | 20.
9. class N4 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 4.17 s/km |
1:57:46.3 | 19.
10. class N4 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:01.4 | 22.
10. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 4.81 s/km |
2:02:47.7 | 19.
10. class N4 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 10:29.3 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
100.3 km/h 2.98 s/km |
2:13:17.0 | 17.
8. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:09.3 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
103.6 km/h 3.51 s/km |
2:19:26.3 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 7:58.5 | 13.
8. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 3.86 s/km |
2:27:24.8 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 4:50.8 | 59.
9. class N4 59. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
77.4 km/h 12.75 s/km |
2:32:15.6 | 18.
9. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |