27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#58
KBS Motorsport
A7
Final results
24. overall
4. class A7
23. Czech Republic
24. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:15.0 | 38.
10. class A7 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
126.0 km/h 2.86 s/km |
6:15.0 | 37.
10. class A7 37. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:25.1 | 23.
9. class A7 23. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.50 s/km |
8:40.1 | 33.
9. class A7 33. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 11:38.2 | 49.
10. class A7 49. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 9.12 s/km |
20:18.3 | 46.
10. class A7 46. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
3. class A7 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
32:11.7 | 46.
10. class A7 46. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:41.9 | 38.
10. class A7 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
91.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
42:53.6 | 42.
9. class A7 42. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 12:00.3 | 42.
8. class A7 42. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 5.86 s/km |
54:53.9 | 39.
8. class A7 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:54.6 | 48.
7. class A7 48. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
87.8 km/h 7.68 s/km |
1:01:48.5 | 38.
7. class A7 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:50.4 | 29.
7. class A7 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 4.35 s/km |
1:05:38.9 | 37.
7. class A7 37. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:50.2 | 68.
8. class A7 68. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
74.4 km/h 12.04 s/km |
1:15:29.1 | 36.
6. class A7 36. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:07.1 | 40.
6. class A7 40. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 8.49 s/km |
1:22:36.2 | 34.
5. class A7 34. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:06.3 | 37.
6. class A7 37. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
91.4 km/h 6.94 s/km |
1:26:42.5 | 34.
5. class A7 34. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 9:21.3 | 45.
5. class A7 45. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
78.2 km/h 7.88 s/km |
1:36:03.8 | 32.
5. class A7 32. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 1:56.8 | 22.
5. class A7 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
67.8 km/h 4.41 s/km |
1:38:00.6 | 31.
5. class A7 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:30.7 | 31.
5. class A7 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
91.4 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:49:31.3 | 31.
5. class A7 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:18.5 | 22.
5. class A7 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
101.1 km/h 4.19 s/km |
1:55:49.8 | 30.
5. class A7 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 8:08.7 | 21.
4. class A7 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 4.31 s/km |
2:03:58.5 | 29.
4. class A7 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 4:57.6 | 20.
4. class A7 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 4.28 s/km |
2:08:56.1 | 29.
4. class A7 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 10:57.9 | 21.
3. class A7 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 4.61 s/km |
2:19:54.0 | 26.
4. class A7 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:14.5 | 20.
4. class A7 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:26:08.5 | 24.
4. class A7 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 8:45.3 | 24.
4. class A7 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
85.9 km/h 7.59 s/km |
2:34:53.8 | 24.
4. class A7 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
3. class A7 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:38:47.0 | 24.
4. class A7 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |