15. Rallye Valašská Zima 1990
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • snow - ice 148.38 km • Other years
#6
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
Final results
5. overall
2. class A/1300
5. Alpe Adria Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pindula - Lípa 1 (15.05 km) | 11:01 | 13.
9. class A/1300 13. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
82.0 km/h 2.19 s/km |
11:01 | 13.
9. class A/1300 13. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 4:01 | 38.
20. class A/1300 38. Alpe Adria Cup 27. Czech-Slovak |
85.1 km/h 3.33 s/km |
15:02 | 17.
12. class A/1300 17. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Vizovice - Lípa 1 (10.92 km) | 8:51 | 7.
5. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czech-Slovak |
74.0 km/h 3.66 s/km |
23:53 | 9.
6. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Slušovice okruh 1 (16.17 km) | 12:22 | 13.
5. class A/1300 13. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
78.5 km/h 3.90 s/km |
36:15 | 7.
3. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Prštné - Louky 1 (6.46 km) | 4:41 | 9.
3. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
82.8 km/h 2.79 s/km |
40:56 | 7.
3. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Oldřichovice - Komárov 1 (7.11 km) | 4:46 | 17.
7. class A/1300 17. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czech-Slovak |
89.5 km/h 4.08 s/km |
45:42 | 7.
3. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (5.16 km) | 3:39 | 15.
8. class A/1300 15. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czech-Slovak |
84.8 km/h 3.88 s/km |
49:21 | 7.
3. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 9:46 | 17.
6. class A/1300 17. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czech-Slovak |
93.6 km/h 1.77 s/km |
59:07 | 6.
2. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Pindula - Lípa 2 (15.05 km) | 10:26 | 13.
10. class A/1300 13. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czech-Slovak |
86.5 km/h 2.52 s/km |
1:09:33 | 4.
2. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 3:47 | 22.
16. class A/1300 22. Alpe Adria Cup 19. Czech-Slovak |
90.4 km/h 2.63 s/km |
1:13:20 | 5.
2. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Vizovice - Lípa 2 (10.92 km) | 7:35 | 4.
2. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
86.4 km/h 2.84 s/km |
1:20:55 | 4.
2. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Slušovice okruh 2 (16.17 km) | 11:41 | 12.
6. class A/1300 12. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czech-Slovak |
83.0 km/h 3.09 s/km |
1:32:36 | 5.
2. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Prštné - Louky 2 (6.46 km) | 4:12 | 4.
2. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
92.3 km/h 1.39 s/km |
1:36:48 | 5.
2. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Oldřichovice - Komárov 2 (7.11 km) | 4:29 | 6.
2. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
95.2 km/h 1.97 s/km |
1:41:17 | 5.
2. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (5.16 km) | 3:30 | 16.
10. class A/1300 16. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Czech-Slovak |
88.5 km/h 2.33 s/km |
1:44:57 0:10 |
5.
2. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 0:10 |