31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
#66
N2
Final results
23. overall
3. class N2
23. Poland
9. Poland Trofeum 1600
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:33.4 | 43.
4. class N2 43. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.0 km/h 9.57 s/km |
3:33.4 | 43.
4. class N2 43. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:38.8 | 43.
4. class N2 43. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
88.8 km/h 9.61 s/km |
7:12.2 | 46.
5. class N2 46. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 10:51.2 | 41.
6. class N2 41. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.4 km/h 9.77 s/km |
18:03.4 | 40.
5. class N2 40. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 9:38.6 | 39.
5. class N2 39. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
80.3 km/h 10.16 s/km |
27:42.0 | 37.
5. class N2 37. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:30.7 | 36.
4. class N2 36. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.8 km/h 7.80 s/km |
31:12.7 | 37.
5. class N2 37. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:42.1 | 39.
4. class N2 39. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
87.5 km/h 9.94 s/km |
34:54.8 | 36.
3. class N2 36. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 10:50.8 | 37.
3. class N2 37. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.4 km/h 9.95 s/km |
45:45.6 | 36.
3. class N2 36. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 9:38.1 | 34.
4. class N2 34. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
80.3 km/h 10.16 s/km |
55:23.7 | 33.
3. class N2 33. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:32.8 | 34.
3. class N2 34. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.2 km/h 10.66 s/km |
58:56.5 | 32.
3. class N2 32. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 9:17.2 | 34.
3. class N2 34. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
74.3 km/h 9.89 s/km |
1:08:13.7 | 32.
3. class N2 32. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 11:38.9 | 28.
3. class N2 28. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
76.7 km/h 8.50 s/km |
1:19:52.6 | 28.
3. class N2 28. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 4:03.8 | 30.
3. class N2 30. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
84.2 km/h 8.23 s/km |
1:23:56.4 | 28.
3. class N2 28. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:38.8 | 29.
3. class N2 29. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
55.9 km/h 8.79 s/km |
1:27:35.2 | 27.
3. class N2 27. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 9:24.4 | 32.
5. class N2 32. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
73.4 km/h 10.98 s/km |
1:36:59.6 | 26.
3. class N2 26. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 11:34.8 | 27.
5. class N2 27. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
77.2 km/h 9.79 s/km |
1:48:34.4 | 23.
3. class N2 23. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 4:01.4 | 25.
4. class N2 25. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
85.0 km/h 9.18 s/km |
1:52:35.8 | 23.
3. class N2 23. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:38.0 | 28.
4. class N2 28. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
56.1 km/h 10.26 s/km |
1:56:13.8 | 23.
3. class N2 23. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 9:04.7 | 29.
4. class N2 29. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
76.0 km/h 10.46 s/km |
2:05:18.5 | 23.
3. class N2 23. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 11:10.5 | 26.
4. class N2 26. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
80.0 km/h 8.56 s/km |
2:16:29.0 | 23.
3. class N2 23. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:57.4 | 26.
3. class N2 26. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.4 km/h 9.18 s/km |
2:20:26.4 | 23.
3. class N2 23. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:33.9 | 26.
3. class N2 26. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
57.2 km/h 9.56 s/km |
2:24:00.3 | 23.
3. class N2 23. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |