31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
#64
N2
Final results
20. overall
2. class N2
20. Poland
6. Poland Trofeum 1600
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:28.9 | 32.
1. class N2 32. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.3 km/h 8.29 s/km |
3:28.9 | 32.
1. class N2 32. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:40.1 | 48.
6. class N2 48. Poland 16. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
88.3 km/h 9.85 s/km |
7:09.0 | 41.
3. class N2 41. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 10:44.2 | 36.
4. class N2 36. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
83.3 km/h 9.30 s/km |
17:53.2 | 36.
3. class N2 36. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 9:21.8 | 33.
2. class N2 33. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.7 km/h 8.85 s/km |
27:15.0 | 33.
3. class N2 33. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:26.1 | 26.
1. class N2 26. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
61.1 km/h 6.49 s/km |
30:41.1 | 32.
3. class N2 32. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:33.6 | 30.
1. class N2 30. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
91.0 km/h 8.37 s/km |
34:14.7 | 30.
2. class N2 30. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 10:36.0 | 32.
2. class N2 32. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
84.3 km/h 8.95 s/km |
44:50.7 | 31.
2. class N2 31. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 9:21.4 | 31.
2. class N2 31. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.7 km/h 8.87 s/km |
54:12.1 | 27.
2. class N2 27. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:29.6 | 28.
2. class N2 28. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.1 km/h 9.74 s/km |
57:41.7 | 27.
2. class N2 27. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 8:58.2 | 25.
2. class N2 25. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
76.9 km/h 8.23 s/km |
1:06:39.9 | 27.
2. class N2 27. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 11:26.7 | 24.
2. class N2 24. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
78.1 km/h 7.68 s/km |
1:18:06.6 | 25.
2. class N2 25. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 4:00.2 | 28.
2. class N2 28. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
85.4 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:22:06.8 | 25.
2. class N2 25. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:32.9 | 22.
1. class N2 22. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
57.5 km/h 7.06 s/km |
1:25:39.7 | 24.
2. class N2 24. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 8:54.4 | 22.
1. class N2 22. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
77.5 km/h 8.37 s/km |
1:34:34.1 | 23.
2. class N2 23. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 11:11.2 | 22.
2. class N2 22. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
79.9 km/h 8.21 s/km |
1:45:45.3 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:56.9 | 22.
3. class N2 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.6 km/h 8.39 s/km |
1:49:42.2 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:25.6 | 15.
1. class N2 15. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.5 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:53:07.8 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 8:38.3 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
79.9 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:01:46.1 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 10:42.4 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
83.5 km/h 6.67 s/km |
2:12:28.5 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:52.9 | 21.
2. class N2 21. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
88.1 km/h 8.39 s/km |
2:16:21.4 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:23.2 | 14.
1. class N2 14. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.2 km/h 6.41 s/km |
2:19:44.6 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |