31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
#70
Castrol Q Service
N2
Final results
19. overall
1. class N2
19. Poland
5. Poland Trofeum 1600
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:31.8 | 37.
2. class N2 37. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.5 km/h 9.11 s/km |
3:31.8 | 37.
2. class N2 37. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:32.1 | 35.
1. class N2 35. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
91.7 km/h 8.37 s/km |
7:03.9 | 36.
1. class N2 36. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 10:35.6 | 32.
2. class N2 32. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
84.4 km/h 8.72 s/km |
17:39.5 | 31.
2. class N2 31. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 9:19.2 | 31.
1. class N2 31. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
83.0 km/h 8.65 s/km |
26:58.7 | 29.
1. class N2 29. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:29.3 | 32.
2. class N2 32. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.2 km/h 7.40 s/km |
30:28.0 | 29.
1. class N2 29. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:34.4 | 33.
2. class N2 33. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
90.7 km/h 8.52 s/km |
34:02.4 | 29.
1. class N2 29. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 10:31.7 | 30.
1. class N2 30. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
84.9 km/h 8.66 s/km |
44:34.1 | 29.
1. class N2 29. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 9:16.3 | 27.
1. class N2 27. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
83.5 km/h 8.47 s/km |
53:50.4 | 26.
1. class N2 26. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:28.8 | 27.
1. class N2 27. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.3 km/h 9.51 s/km |
57:19.2 | 26.
1. class N2 26. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 8:56.7 | 24.
1. class N2 24. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
77.1 km/h 8.10 s/km |
1:06:15.9 | 26.
1. class N2 26. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 11:24.2 | 23.
1. class N2 23. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
78.4 km/h 7.51 s/km |
1:17:40.1 | 23.
1. class N2 23. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 3:58.2 | 25.
1. class N2 25. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.1 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:21:38.3 | 23.
1. class N2 23. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:36.4 | 25.
2. class N2 25. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
56.6 km/h 8.09 s/km |
1:25:14.7 | 23.
1. class N2 23. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 8:56.0 | 23.
2. class N2 23. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
77.2 km/h 8.51 s/km |
1:34:10.7 | 22.
1. class N2 22. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 11:02.8 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
80.9 km/h 7.64 s/km |
1:45:13.5 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:51.3 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
88.7 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:49:04.8 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:31.1 | 21.
2. class N2 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
58.0 km/h 8.24 s/km |
1:52:35.9 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 8:40.3 | 21.
2. class N2 21. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
79.6 km/h 8.34 s/km |
2:01:16.2 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 10:51.0 | 22.
2. class N2 22. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.4 km/h 7.25 s/km |
2:12:07.2 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:52.3 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
88.3 km/h 8.28 s/km |
2:15:59.5 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:25.4 | 19.
2. class N2 19. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.6 km/h 7.06 s/km |
2:19:24.9 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |