31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
#23
A6
Final results
14. overall
4. class A6
14. Poland
4. Poland Trofeum 1600
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:30.1 | 33.
6. class A6 33. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.0 km/h 8.63 s/km |
3:30.1 | 33.
6. class A6 33. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:27.9 | 31.
6. class A6 31. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
93.5 km/h 7.59 s/km |
6:58.0 | 31.
6. class A6 31. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 10:23.8 | 25.
5. class A6 25. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.0 km/h 7.93 s/km |
17:21.8 | 25.
5. class A6 25. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 9:03.8 | 24.
6. class A6 24. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
85.4 km/h 7.46 s/km |
26:25.6 | 24.
5. class A6 24. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:24.4 | 22.
6. class A6 22. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
61.6 km/h 6.00 s/km |
29:50.0 | 24.
5. class A6 24. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:23.6 | 18.
5. class A6 18. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
95.5 km/h 6.52 s/km |
33:13.6 | 24.
5. class A6 24. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 10:10.2 | 21.
6. class A6 21. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
87.9 km/h 7.22 s/km |
43:23.8 | 24.
5. class A6 24. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 8:57.7 | 19.
5. class A6 19. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.4 km/h 7.03 s/km |
52:21.5 | 21.
4. class A6 21. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:24.1 | 21.
5. class A6 21. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
61.7 km/h 8.17 s/km |
55:45.6 | 21.
4. class A6 21. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 8:39.6 | 17.
5. class A6 17. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
79.7 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:04:25.2 | 21.
5. class A6 21. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 10:55.7 | 15.
4. class A6 15. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
81.8 km/h 5.60 s/km |
1:15:30.9 0:10 |
19.
4. class A6 19. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 3:50.0 | 19.
4. class A6 19. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
89.2 km/h 5.81 s/km |
1:19:20.9 0:10 |
19.
4. class A6 19. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:26.0 | 14.
3. class A6 14. Poland 3. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.4 km/h 5.03 s/km |
1:22:46.9 0:10 |
18.
4. class A6 18. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 8:30.4 | 15.
4. class A6 15. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
81.1 km/h 6.29 s/km |
1:31:17.3 0:10 |
16.
3. class A6 16. Poland 3. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 10:43.4 | 15.
4. class A6 15. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
83.4 km/h 6.34 s/km |
1:42:00.7 0:10 |
14.
3. class A6 14. Poland 3. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:47.6 | 17.
4. class A6 17. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
90.2 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:45:48.3 0:10 |
14.
3. class A6 14. Poland 3. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:24.7 | 14.
4. class A6 14. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.8 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:49:13.0 0:10 |
14.
3. class A6 14. Poland 3. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 8:20.7 | 13.
4. class A6 13. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.7 km/h 6.63 s/km |
1:57:33.7 0:10 |
15.
4. class A6 15. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 10:20.1 | 14.
4. class A6 14. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.5 km/h 5.17 s/km |
2:07:53.8 0:10 |
14.
4. class A6 14. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:40.2 | 14.
4. class A6 14. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
93.2 km/h 6.16 s/km |
2:11:34.0 0:10 |
14.
4. class A6 14. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:19.2 | 12.
4. class A6 12. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
61.4 km/h 5.24 s/km |
2:14:53.2 0:10 |
14.
4. class A6 14. Poland 4. Poland Trofeum 1600 |