31. Barum Rally 2001
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • asphalt 235.88 km • Other years
#97
Hasík Jiří
N3
Final results
34. overall
4. class N3
34. Czech Republic
34. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (8.06 km) | 5:10.1 | 79.
7. class N3 79. ERC 79. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 7.39 s/km |
5:10.1 | 78.
7. class N3 78. ERC 78. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (13.64 km) | 7:05.8 | 3.
1. class N3 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
115.3 km/h 1.36 s/km |
12:15.9 | 76.
7. class N3 76. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (20.98 km) | 13:11.8 | 61.
5. class N3 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 6.87 s/km |
25:27.7 | 62.
5. class N3 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS4 Choryně 1 (17.58 km) | 10:35.9 | 57.
5. class N3 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
99.5 km/h 6.07 s/km |
36:03.6 | 57.
5. class N3 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS5 Lhota 1 (16.19 km) | 9:48.3 | 57.
6. class N3 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 5.99 s/km |
45:51.9 | 52.
5. class N3 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (20.98 km) | 12:59.2 | 49.
6. class N3 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 6.42 s/km |
58:51.1 | 46.
5. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS7 Choryně 2 (17.58 km) | 10:27.1 | 45.
4. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
100.9 km/h 5.66 s/km |
1:09:18.2 | 43.
5. class N3 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS8 Lhota 2 (16.19 km) | 9:37.8 | 42.
4. class N3 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
100.9 km/h 5.53 s/km |
1:18:56.0 | 43.
5. class N3 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (8.06 km) | 5:02.7 | 46.
3. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 6.24 s/km |
1:23:58.7 | 41.
5. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS10 Raková 2 (13.64 km) | 8:34.3 | 54.
6. class N3 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
95.5 km/h 7.70 s/km |
1:32:33.0 | 42.
5. class N3 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS11 Pindula 1 (16.90 km) | 10:40.6 | 49.
4. class N3 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 6.49 s/km |
1:43:13.6 | 41.
5. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Komárov 1 (7.19 km) | 4:28.9 | 37.
3. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
96.3 km/h 5.72 s/km |
1:47:42.5 | 41.
5. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS13 Halenkovice 1 (9.32 km) | 6:09.1 | 35.
2. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 5.62 s/km |
1:53:51.6 | 41.
5. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS14 Ořechov (7.13 km) | 4:33.7 | 37.
4. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
93.8 km/h 6.16 s/km |
1:58:25.3 | 39.
5. class N3 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pozlovice (9.03 km) | 5:35.4 | 36.
3. class N3 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 6.17 s/km |
2:04:00.7 | 39.
5. class N3 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS16 Pindula 2 (16.90 km) | 10:20.7 | 37.
2. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
98.0 km/h 5.72 s/km |
2:14:21.4 | 38.
4. class N3 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS17 Komárov 2 (7.19 km) | 4:32.2 | 37.
4. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 6.12 s/km |
2:18:53.6 | 35.
4. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (9.32 km) | 6:04.8 | 33.
1. class N3 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 5.63 s/km |
2:24:58.4 | 34.
4. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |