31. Barum Rally 2001
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • asphalt 235.88 km • Other years
#96
Hroch Rally Team v AČR
N3
Final results
32. overall
3. class N3
32. Czech Republic
32. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (8.06 km) | 5:00.9 | 62.
3. class N3 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
96.4 km/h 6.25 s/km |
5:00.9 | 61.
3. class N3 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (13.64 km) | 7:05.8 | 3.
1. class N3 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
115.3 km/h 1.36 s/km |
12:06.7 | 59.
3. class N3 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (20.98 km) | 13:00.0 | 55.
3. class N3 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 6.31 s/km |
25:06.7 | 54.
3. class N3 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS4 Choryně 1 (17.58 km) | 10:30.6 | 55.
4. class N3 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 5.77 s/km |
35:37.3 | 49.
3. class N3 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS5 Lhota 1 (16.19 km) | 9:44.6 | 48.
5. class N3 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 5.76 s/km |
45:21.9 | 46.
3. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (20.98 km) | 12:55.2 | 43.
3. class N3 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
97.4 km/h 6.22 s/km |
58:17.1 | 41.
3. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS7 Choryně 2 (17.58 km) | 10:23.6 | 41.
3. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
101.5 km/h 5.46 s/km |
1:08:40.7 | 38.
3. class N3 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS8 Lhota 2 (16.19 km) | 9:37.3 | 41.
3. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
101.0 km/h 5.50 s/km |
1:18:18.0 | 35.
3. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (8.06 km) | 5:05.1 | 51.
5. class N3 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 6.54 s/km |
1:23:23.1 | 36.
3. class N3 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS10 Raková 2 (13.64 km) | 8:06.3 | 38.
2. class N3 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
101.0 km/h 5.65 s/km |
1:31:29.4 | 35.
3. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS11 Pindula 1 (16.90 km) | 10:21.2 | 34.
2. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
97.9 km/h 5.34 s/km |
1:41:50.6 | 33.
3. class N3 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Komárov 1 (7.19 km) | 4:35.3 | 50.
6. class N3 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 6.61 s/km |
1:46:25.9 | 34.
3. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS13 Halenkovice 1 (9.32 km) | 6:13.1 | 42.
4. class N3 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 6.05 s/km |
1:52:39.0 | 33.
3. class N3 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS14 Ořechov (7.13 km) | 4:36.9 | 41.
5. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 6.61 s/km |
1:57:15.9 | 33.
3. class N3 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pozlovice (9.03 km) | 5:36.3 | 37.
4. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
96.7 km/h 6.27 s/km |
2:02:52.2 | 32.
3. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS16 Pindula 2 (16.90 km) | 10:27.1 | 40.
4. class N3 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
97.0 km/h 6.10 s/km |
2:13:19.3 | 35.
3. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS17 Komárov 2 (7.19 km) | 4:37.2 | 43.
5. class N3 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 6.82 s/km |
2:17:56.5 | 34.
3. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (9.32 km) | 6:07.9 | 35.
3. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
91.2 km/h 5.97 s/km |
2:24:04.4 | 32.
3. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |