31. Barum Rally 2001
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • asphalt 235.88 km • Other years
#40
TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team
N4
Final results
23. overall
9. class N4
23. Czech Republic
23. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (8.06 km) | 4:43.0 | 37.
9. class N4 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
102.5 km/h 4.03 s/km |
4:43.0 | 36.
9. class N4 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (13.64 km) | 7:05.8 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
115.3 km/h 1.36 s/km |
11:48.8 | 35.
9. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (20.98 km) | 11:56.0 | 26.
7. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 3.26 s/km |
23:44.8 | 26.
6. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS4 Choryně 1 (17.58 km) | 9:45.4 | 30.
7. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
108.1 km/h 3.20 s/km |
33:30.2 | 25.
5. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS5 Lhota 1 (16.19 km) | 9:07.2 | 30.
7. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
106.5 km/h 3.45 s/km |
42:37.4 | 25.
5. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (20.98 km) | 18:35.5 | 91.
16. class N4 91. ERC 91. Czech Republic |
67.7 km/h 22.45 s/km |
1:01:12.9 | 58.
13. class N4 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS7 Choryně 2 (17.58 km) | 9:45.7 | 25.
7. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
108.1 km/h 3.30 s/km |
1:10:58.6 | 52.
13. class N4 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS8 Lhota 2 (16.19 km) | 9:06.8 | 28.
9. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
106.6 km/h 3.62 s/km |
1:20:05.4 | 48.
13. class N4 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (8.06 km) | 4:43.3 | 26.
8. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
102.4 km/h 3.83 s/km |
1:24:48.7 | 45.
13. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS10 Raková 2 (13.64 km) | 7:33.4 | 19.
3. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
108.3 km/h 3.23 s/km |
1:32:22.1 | 40.
13. class N4 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS11 Pindula 1 (16.90 km) | 9:46.1 | 18.
3. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
103.8 km/h 3.26 s/km |
1:42:08.2 | 35.
13. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Komárov 1 (7.19 km) | 4:15.3 | 23.
8. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
101.4 km/h 3.82 s/km |
1:46:23.5 | 33.
13. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS13 Halenkovice 1 (9.32 km) | 5:48.7 | 21.
6. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
96.2 km/h 3.43 s/km |
1:52:12.2 | 28.
13. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS14 Ořechov (7.13 km) | 4:19.7 | 23.
7. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 4.19 s/km |
1:56:31.9 | 28.
13. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pozlovice (9.03 km) | 5:12.1 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.59 s/km |
2:01:44.0 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS16 Pindula 2 (16.90 km) | 9:38.6 | 18.
5. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
105.2 km/h 3.23 s/km |
2:11:22.6 | 24.
10. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS17 Komárov 2 (7.19 km) | 4:15.8 | 21.
7. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
101.2 km/h 3.84 s/km |
2:15:38.4 | 24.
10. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (9.32 km) | 5:46.7 | 18.
5. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 3.69 s/km |
2:21:25.1 | 23.
9. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |