31. Barum Rally 2001
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • asphalt 235.88 km • Other years
#22
Mogul Rally Team
N4
Final results
27. overall
11. class N4
27. Czech Republic
27. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (8.06 km) | 4:41.2 | 32.
5. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
103.2 km/h 3.81 s/km |
4:41.2 | 31.
5. class N4 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (13.64 km) | 7:05.8 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
115.3 km/h 1.36 s/km |
11:47.0 | 30.
5. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (20.98 km) | 11:54.0 | 24.
5. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
105.8 km/h 3.16 s/km |
23:41.0 | 24.
4. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS4 Choryně 1 (17.58 km) | 9:38.1 | 24.
4. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
109.5 km/h 2.78 s/km |
33:19.1 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS5 Lhota 1 (16.19 km) | 17:43.3 | 100.
17. class N4 100. ERC 100. Czech Republic |
54.8 km/h 35.32 s/km |
51:02.4 | 89.
16. class N4 89. ERC 89. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (20.98 km) | 11:55.4 | 24.
4. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
105.6 km/h 3.37 s/km |
1:02:57.8 | 70.
16. class N4 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS7 Choryně 2 (17.58 km) | 9:38.3 | 21.
4. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
109.4 km/h 2.88 s/km |
1:12:36.1 | 59.
16. class N4 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS8 Lhota 2 (16.19 km) | 8:57.2 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
108.5 km/h 3.03 s/km |
1:21:33.3 | 53.
16. class N4 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (8.06 km) | 4:38.5 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.24 s/km |
1:26:11.8 | 50.
16. class N4 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS10 Raková 2 (13.64 km) | 7:37.3 | 21.
5. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
107.4 km/h 3.52 s/km |
1:33:49.1 | 48.
16. class N4 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS11 Pindula 1 (16.90 km) | 9:48.9 | 22.
7. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
103.3 km/h 3.43 s/km |
1:43:38.0 | 45.
15. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Komárov 1 (7.19 km) | 4:12.2 | 21.
6. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 3.39 s/km |
1:47:50.2 | 42.
14. class N4 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS13 Halenkovice 1 (9.32 km) | 5:43.9 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 2.92 s/km |
1:53:34.1 | 35.
14. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS14 Ořechov (7.13 km) | 4:13.3 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
101.3 km/h 3.30 s/km |
1:57:47.4 | 34.
14. class N4 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pozlovice (9.03 km) | 5:13.2 | 19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
103.8 km/h 3.71 s/km |
2:03:00.6 | 33.
13. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS16 Pindula 2 (16.90 km) | 9:37.6 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
105.3 km/h 3.17 s/km |
2:12:38.2 | 29.
13. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS17 Komárov 2 (7.19 km) | 4:11.6 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
102.9 km/h 3.25 s/km |
2:16:49.8 | 28.
12. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (9.32 km) | 5:38.3 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 2.79 s/km |
2:22:28.1 | 27.
11. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |