32. Barum Rally Zlín 2002
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • asphalt 295.77 km • Other years
#97
Hasík Jiří
N4
Final results
17. overall
7. class N4
17. Czech Republic
17. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice (7.94 km) | 4:46.9 | 59.
22. class N4 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
99.6 km/h 5.83 s/km |
4:46.9 | 59.
22. class N4 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov (14.77 km) | 8:20.3 | 48.
21. class N4 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
106.3 km/h 4.73 s/km |
13:07.2 | 50.
21. class N4 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (20.59 km) | 11:56.8 | 41.
16. class N4 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
103.4 km/h 4.24 s/km |
25:04.0 | 46.
19. class N4 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Zádveřice 1 (13.64 km) | 7:39.2 | 25.
5. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
106.9 km/h 4.01 s/km |
32:43.2 | 45.
19. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 1 (19.58 km) | 11:40.7 | 32.
14. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 4.87 s/km |
44:23.9 | 38.
16. class N4 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (20.59 km) | 11:37.3 | 27.
10. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
106.3 km/h 3.56 s/km |
56:01.2 | 33.
14. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS7 Troják 1 (25.04 km) | 13:58.8 | 26.
9. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
107.5 km/h 4.27 s/km |
1:10:00.0 | 30.
12. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS8 Zádveřice 2 (13.64 km) | 7:31.9 | 21.
6. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
108.7 km/h 3.99 s/km |
1:17:31.9 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (19.58 km) | 11:24.2 | 18.
5. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
103.0 km/h 3.58 s/km |
1:28:56.1 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS10 Troják 2 (25.04 km) | 13:54.7 | 19.
6. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
108.0 km/h 4.60 s/km |
1:42:50.8 | 22.
9. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS11 Zádveřice 3 (13.64 km) | 7:29.1 | 19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
109.3 km/h 3.74 s/km |
1:50:19.9 | 21.
8. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 3 (19.58 km) | 11:20.6 | 15.
5. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
103.6 km/h 3.95 s/km |
2:01:40.5 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Jankovice 1 (11.80 km) | 7:26.9 | 21.
10. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 3.94 s/km |
2:09:07.4 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS14 Zdounky 1 (14.57 km) | 8:50.9 | 19.
8. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 3.56 s/km |
2:17:58.3 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (14.70 km) | 9:30.1 | 18.
9. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
92.8 km/h 3.99 s/km |
2:27:28.4 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jankovice 2 (11.80 km) | 7:09.5 | 23.
12. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
98.9 km/h 3.79 s/km |
2:34:37.9 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS17 Zdounky 2 (14.57 km) | 8:53.6 | 12.
3. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
98.3 km/h 3.26 s/km |
2:43:31.5 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (14.70 km) | 9:24.0 | 14.
5. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
93.8 km/h 3.44 s/km |
2:52:55.5 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |