33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#148
Švidrnoch Roman
N2
Final results
47. overall
7. class N2
47. Czech Republic
47. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:57.8 | 106.
9. class N2 106. ERC 106. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 10.00 s/km |
4:57.8 | 106.
9. class N2 106. ERC 106. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class N2 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
9:18.4 | 104.
9. class N2 104. ERC 104. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 11:06.8 | 100.
8. class N2 100. ERC 100. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 9.16 s/km |
20:25.2 | 97.
8. class N2 97. ERC 97. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 5:07.3 | 77.
4. class N2 77. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
83.6 km/h 11.46 s/km |
25:32.5 | 89.
6. class N2 89. ERC 89. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 5:12.8 | 85.
7. class N2 85. ERC 85. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 10.94 s/km |
30:45.3 | 86.
6. class N2 86. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 11:55.7 | 88.
6. class N2 88. ERC 88. Czech Republic |
84.0 km/h 12.00 s/km |
42:41.0 | 85.
6. class N2 85. ERC 85. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 8:18.8 | 73.
7. class N2 73. ERC 73. Czech Republic |
79.7 km/h 9.24 s/km |
50:59.8 | 72.
6. class N2 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 18:15.9 | 52.
4. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 8.64 s/km |
1:09:15.7 | 58.
5. class N2 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 14:07.0 | 65.
6. class N2 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 11.30 s/km |
1:23:22.7 | 61.
6. class N2 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 8:37.7 | 56.
6. class N2 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
82.3 km/h 9.12 s/km |
1:32:00.4 | 55.
6. class N2 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 18:03.6 | 52.
6. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 8.83 s/km |
1:50:04.0 | 51.
6. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 13:40.8 | 52.
6. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
86.0 km/h 10.79 s/km |
2:03:44.8 | 46.
6. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 8:37.6 | 48.
6. class N2 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
82.3 km/h 9.05 s/km |
2:12:22.4 | 46.
6. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 42:54.5 | 57.
7. class N2 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
38.7 km/h 62.62 s/km |
2:55:16.9 | 57.
7. class N2 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 20:34.2 | 51.
6. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
69.9 km/h 19.85 s/km |
3:15:51.1 | 52.
7. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 8:40.1 | 43.
7. class N2 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
73.9 km/h 12.17 s/km |
3:24:31.2 | 50.
7. class N2 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 7:48.7 | 39.
5. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 9.72 s/km |
3:32:19.9 | 49.
7. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 8:39.9 | 44.
7. class N2 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
73.9 km/h 12.75 s/km |
3:40:59.8 | 48.
7. class N2 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 7:44.1 | 39.
6. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
88.1 km/h 9.17 s/km |
3:48:43.9 | 47.
7. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |