33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#89
N4
Final results
17. overall
4. class N4
17. Czech Republic
17. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:20.1 | 47.
18. class N4 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 4.72 s/km |
4:20.1 | 47.
18. class N4 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
5. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
8:40.7 | 45.
16. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 9:41.3 | 40.
14. class N4 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
103.4 km/h 4.04 s/km |
18:22.0 | 41.
14. class N4 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:17.6 | 39.
12. class N4 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
99.8 km/h 4.50 s/km |
22:39.6 | 39.
12. class N4 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 4:35.3 | 43.
14. class N4 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 5.98 s/km |
27:14.9 | 40.
14. class N4 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 10:20.2 | 14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 6.27 s/km |
37:35.1 | 27.
10. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 7:31.2 | 31.
10. class N4 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
88.1 km/h 4.93 s/km |
45:06.3 | 26.
10. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 20:42.7 | 69.
11. class N4 69. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 13.94 s/km |
1:05:49.0 | 45.
11. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 11:54.0 | 29.
11. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 4.52 s/km |
1:17:43.0 | 42.
11. class N4 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 7:42.6 | 27.
7. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
92.1 km/h 4.47 s/km |
1:25:25.6 | 37.
8. class N4 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 15:48.9 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
105.1 km/h 3.96 s/km |
1:41:14.5 | 32.
8. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 11:33.6 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 4.30 s/km |
1:52:48.1 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 7:43.1 | 24.
7. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 4.44 s/km |
2:00:31.2 | 28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 15:36.5 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
106.4 km/h 3.46 s/km |
2:16:07.7 | 25.
7. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 14:04.6 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h 3.61 s/km |
2:30:12.3 | 21.
7. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 7:12.9 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:37:25.2 | 20.
6. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 6:50.2 | 20.
6. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 4.57 s/km |
2:44:15.4 | 20.
6. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 7:02.7 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 3.64 s/km |
2:51:18.1 | 18.
5. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 6:46.5 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 4.10 s/km |
2:58:04.6 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |