33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#72
OMV Rally Team
N3
Final results
25. overall
4. class N3
25. Czech Republic
25. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:31.5 | 65.
6. class N3 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
94.7 km/h 6.32 s/km |
4:31.5 | 65.
6. class N3 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
8:52.1 | 62.
6. class N3 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 10:15.0 | 64.
7. class N3 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 6.06 s/km |
19:07.1 | 63.
7. class N3 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:32.2 | 56.
5. class N3 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
94.4 km/h 6.54 s/km |
23:39.3 | 63.
7. class N3 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 4:56.9 | 66.
7. class N3 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
91.8 km/h 8.84 s/km |
28:36.2 | 60.
7. class N3 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 10:49.1 | 41.
5. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
92.6 km/h 8.00 s/km |
39:25.3 | 57.
7. class N3 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 7:57.8 | 58.
8. class N3 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
83.2 km/h 7.34 s/km |
47:23.1 | 50.
7. class N3 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 22:50.8 | 72.
10. class N3 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
72.7 km/h 18.57 s/km |
1:10:13.9 | 63.
10. class N3 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 12:44.0 | 48.
6. class N3 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 7.07 s/km |
1:22:57.9 | 59.
7. class N3 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 8:06.4 | 37.
6. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
87.6 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:31:04.3 | 51.
7. class N3 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 16:50.5 | 34.
5. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
98.6 km/h 6.19 s/km |
1:47:54.8 | 45.
6. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 12:26.4 | 35.
5. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 6.99 s/km |
2:00:21.2 | 41.
5. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 8:02.9 | 31.
5. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 6.11 s/km |
2:08:24.1 | 40.
5. class N3 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 16:38.7 | 30.
3. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
99.8 km/h 5.71 s/km |
2:25:02.8 | 36.
5. class N3 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 14:42.4 | 28.
3. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 5.18 s/km |
2:39:45.2 | 31.
4. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 7:42.1 | 28.
5. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
83.1 km/h 6.74 s/km |
2:47:27.3 | 29.
4. class N3 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 7:00.5 | 24.
3. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
97.3 km/h 5.48 s/km |
2:54:27.8 | 28.
4. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 7:34.4 | 27.
5. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 6.61 s/km |
3:02:02.2 | 26.
4. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 6:57.6 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
97.9 km/h 5.08 s/km |
3:08:59.8 | 25.
4. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |