33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#69
Hasík Jiří
N3
Final results
18. overall
1. class N3
18. Czech Republic
18. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:30.6 | 63.
5. class N3 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 6.19 s/km |
4:30.6 | 63.
5. class N3 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
8:51.2 | 60.
5. class N3 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 9:58.4 | 50.
3. class N3 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 5.06 s/km |
18:49.6 | 51.
4. class N3 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:30.4 | 52.
4. class N3 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 6.29 s/km |
23:20.0 | 51.
4. class N3 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 4:49.3 | 57.
4. class N3 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 7.83 s/km |
28:09.3 | 48.
3. class N3 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 10:40.4 | 29.
2. class N3 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
93.8 km/h 7.48 s/km |
38:49.7 | 46.
4. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 7:44.5 | 42.
5. class N3 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 6.13 s/km |
46:34.2 | 41.
4. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 16:23.6 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
101.3 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:02:57.8 | 33.
2. class N3 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 12:10.9 | 35.
2. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 5.38 s/km |
1:15:08.7 | 32.
1. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 7:55.1 | 31.
3. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
89.7 km/h 5.52 s/km |
1:23:03.8 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 16:09.4 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
102.8 km/h 4.70 s/km |
1:39:13.2 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 11:53.8 | 27.
2. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
98.9 km/h 5.33 s/km |
1:51:07.0 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 7:54.8 | 28.
2. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 5.43 s/km |
1:59:01.8 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 16:10.3 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
102.7 km/h 4.68 s/km |
2:15:12.1 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 14:38.1 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
98.3 km/h 5.00 s/km |
2:29:50.2 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 7:22.1 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 4.86 s/km |
2:37:12.3 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 6:58.3 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 5.28 s/km |
2:44:10.6 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 7:13.2 | 16.
1. class N3 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 4.62 s/km |
2:51:23.8 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 6:56.5 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
98.2 km/h 4.98 s/km |
2:58:20.3 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |