30. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2006
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 208.58 km • Other years
#101
Udovč Motorsport
N3
Final results
42. overall
5. class N3
33. Austria
11. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 11:58.6 | 75.
14. class N3 56. Austria 21. Slovenia |
70.6 km/h 9.23 s/km |
11:58.6 | 75.
14. class N3 56. Austria 21. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:45.5 | 79.
14. class N3 57. Austria 22. Slovenia |
68.8 km/h 8.88 s/km |
19:44.1 | 78.
12. class N3 56. Austria 22. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km) | 18:20.2 | 77.
12. class N3 55. Austria 23. Slovenia |
68.7 km/h 8.90 s/km |
38:04.3 | 73.
11. class N3 53. Austria 20. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 11:59.3 | 60.
10. class N3 47. Austria 16. Slovenia |
70.6 km/h 8.80 s/km |
50:03.6 | 66.
10. class N3 51. Austria 18. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 8:06.1 | 72.
14. class N3 54. Austria 19. Slovenia |
65.9 km/h 10.56 s/km |
58:09.7 | 67.
11. class N3 52. Austria 17. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km) | 18:54.7 | 50.
7. class N3 43. Austria 13. Slovenia |
66.6 km/h 9.77 s/km |
1:17:04.4 | 59.
9. class N3 47. Austria 14. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 16:07.4 | 54.
9. class N3 42. Austria 16. Slovenia |
73.6 km/h 7.82 s/km |
1:33:11.8 | 54.
9. class N3 43. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS8 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 10:46.2 | 58.
12. class N3 45. Austria 16. Slovenia |
82.7 km/h 8.54 s/km |
1:43:58.0 | 53.
9. class N3 42. Austria 15. Slovenia |
SS9 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:24.8 | 45.
5. class N3 38. Austria 13. Slovenia |
75.0 km/h 6.44 s/km |
1:52:22.8 | 53.
9. class N3 42. Austria 15. Slovenia |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:46.1 | 37.
2. class N3 33. Austria 10. Slovenia |
75.3 km/h 7.02 s/km |
2:08:08.9 | 46.
6. class N3 36. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS11 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 10:31.1 | 40.
5. class N3 32. Austria 10. Slovenia |
84.7 km/h 7.45 s/km |
2:18:40.0 | 45.
6. class N3 35. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS12 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:26.0 | 48.
6. class N3 37. Austria 14. Slovenia |
74.8 km/h 6.28 s/km |
2:27:06.0 | 44.
6. class N3 34. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS13 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km) | 15:43.2 | 33.
3. class N3 27. Austria 9. Slovenia |
75.5 km/h 6.45 s/km |
2:42:49.2 | 43.
6. class N3 33. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS14 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:20.0 | 32.
3. class N3 27. Austria 10. Slovenia |
75.7 km/h 5.81 s/km |
2:51:09.2 | 42.
5. class N3 33. Austria 11. Slovenia |