30. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2006
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 208.58 km • Other years
#25
AK Lamko
N4
Final results
37. overall
18. class N4
30. Austria
9. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 12:19.1 | 91.
23. class N4 64. Austria 26. Slovenia |
68.7 km/h 10.68 s/km |
12:19.1 | 91.
23. class N4 26. Slovenia 64. Austria |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:34.8 | 61.
23. class N4 47. Austria 16. Slovenia |
70.4 km/h 7.67 s/km |
19:53.9 | 84.
23. class N4 24. Slovenia 60. Austria |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km) | 18:00.2 | 60.
22. class N4 48. Austria 17. Slovenia |
70.0 km/h 7.94 s/km |
37:54.1 | 67.
21. class N4 18. Slovenia 50. Austria |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 11:28.7 | 40.
20. class N4 37. Austria 11. Slovenia |
73.7 km/h 6.63 s/km |
49:22.8 | 57.
21. class N4 15. Slovenia 46. Austria |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:35.0 | 39.
19. class N4 36. Austria 11. Slovenia |
70.4 km/h 7.07 s/km |
56:57.8 | 55.
21. class N4 15. Slovenia 45. Austria |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km) | 18:03.4 | 35.
17. class N4 33. Austria 8. Slovenia |
69.8 km/h 7.33 s/km |
1:15:01.2 | 39.
19. class N4 9. Slovenia 36. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 15:33.3 | 32.
17. class N4 30. Austria 9. Slovenia |
76.3 km/h 6.09 s/km |
1:30:34.5 | 37.
18. class N4 9. Slovenia 34. Austria |
SS8 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 10:24.5 | 38.
16. class N4 34. Austria 12. Slovenia |
85.5 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:40:59.0 | 35.
18. class N4 9. Slovenia 32. Austria |
SS9 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:13.2 | 35.
18. class N4 31. Austria 10. Slovenia |
76.8 km/h 5.34 s/km |
1:49:12.2 | 35.
18. class N4 9. Slovenia 32. Austria |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:38.4 | 35.
17. class N4 32. Austria 9. Slovenia |
75.9 km/h 6.63 s/km |
2:04:50.6 | 33.
18. class N4 8. Slovenia 30. Austria |
SS11 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 12:24.7 | 86.
19. class N4 55. Austria 27. Slovenia |
71.7 km/h 15.10 s/km |
2:17:15.3 | 42.
19. class N4 11. Slovenia 34. Austria |
SS12 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:15.6 | 32.
18. class N4 28. Austria 9. Slovenia |
76.4 km/h 5.29 s/km |
2:25:30.9 | 38.
19. class N4 10. Slovenia 31. Austria |
SS13 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km) | 16:09.1 | 46.
18. class N4 33. Austria 13. Slovenia |
73.5 km/h 7.76 s/km |
2:41:40.0 | 37.
18. class N4 9. Slovenia 30. Austria |
SS14 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:17.8 | 30.
17. class N4 26. Austria 9. Slovenia |
76.1 km/h 5.60 s/km |
2:49:57.8 | 37.
18. class N4 9. Slovenia 30. Austria |