39. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2002
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Straubing • gravel 222.48 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schafhöfen 1 (9.59 km) | 7:53.2 | 71.
5. class N1 71. ERC 9. Mitropa |
73.0 km/h 15.20 s/km |
7:53.2 | 71.
5. class N1 71. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS2 Ochsenstrasse 1 (10.88 km) | 9:13.0 | 67.
5. class N1 67. ERC 9. Mitropa |
70.8 km/h 18.05 s/km |
17:06.2 | 68.
5. class N1 68. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS3 Schafhöfen 2 (9.59 km) | 8:25.1 | 66.
5. class N1 66. ERC 9. Mitropa |
68.4 km/h 16.76 s/km |
25:31.3 | 66.
5. class N1 66. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS4 Ochsenstrasse 2 (10.88 km) | 9:20.8 | 63.
4. class N1 63. ERC 8. Mitropa |
69.8 km/h 16.51 s/km |
34:52.1 | 64.
5. class N1 64. ERC 9. Mitropa |
SS5 Schafhöfen 3 (9.59 km) | 8:36.8 | 64.
4. class N1 64. ERC 8. Mitropa |
66.8 km/h 17.40 s/km |
43:28.9 | 63.
4. class N1 63. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS6 Ochsenstrasse 3 (10.88 km) | 9:48.8 | 62.
3. class N1 62. ERC 8. Mitropa |
66.5 km/h 18.60 s/km |
53:17.7 | 62.
3. class N1 62. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS7 Metting 1 (11.72 km) | 8:51.5 | 59.
4. class N1 59. ERC 8. Mitropa |
79.4 km/h 12.39 s/km |
1:02:09.2 | 58.
3. class N1 58. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS8 Saubrunn 1 (14.34 km) | 12:48.0 | 58.
5. class N1 58. ERC 8. Mitropa |
67.2 km/h 16.55 s/km |
1:14:57.2 | 57.
4. class N1 57. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS9 Metting 2 (11.72 km) | 8:55.3 | 56.
5. class N1 56. ERC 9. Mitropa |
78.8 km/h 11.87 s/km |
1:23:52.5 | 54.
4. class N1 54. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS10 Saubrunn 2 (14.34 km) | 12:10.7 | 46.
3. class N1 46. ERC 5. Mitropa |
70.7 km/h 13.63 s/km |
1:36:03.2 | 50.
4. class N1 50. ERC 7. Mitropa |
SS11 Metting 2 (11.72 km) | 8:51.7 | 49.
4. class N1 49. ERC 8. Mitropa |
79.4 km/h 11.37 s/km |
1:44:54.9 | 47.
3. class N1 47. ERC 7. Mitropa |
SS12 Saubrunn 2 (14.34 km) | 13:09.9 | 45.
4. class N1 45. ERC 5. Mitropa |
65.4 km/h 17.57 s/km |
1:58:04.8 | 45.
3. class N1 45. ERC 6. Mitropa |
SS13 Neufahrn 1 (13.38 km) | 11:18.1 | 45.
3. class N1 45. ERC 6. Mitropa |
71.0 km/h 12.25 s/km |
2:09:22.9 | 45.
3. class N1 45. ERC 6. Mitropa |
SS14 Oberhinkofen 1 (18.71 km) | 11:44.1 | 6.
1. class N1 6. ERC 2. Mitropa |
95.7 km/h 2.42 s/km |
2:21:07.0 | 44.
3. class N1 44. ERC 6. Mitropa |
SS15 Oberhinkofen 2 (18.71 km) | 14:59.5 | 40.
4. class N1 40. ERC 7. Mitropa |
74.9 km/h 12.03 s/km |
2:36:06.5 | 40.
3. class N1 40. ERC 6. Mitropa |
SS16 Neufahrn 2 (13.38 km) | 11:27.9 | 39.
4. class N1 39. ERC 7. Mitropa |
70.0 km/h 12.77 s/km |
2:47:34.4 | 38.
3. class N1 38. ERC 6. Mitropa |
SS17 Oberhinkofen 3 (18.71 km) | 14:54.9 | 38.
4. class N1 38. ERC 7. Mitropa |
75.3 km/h 11.49 s/km |
3:02:49.3 0:20 |
37.
3. class N1 37. ERC 6. Mitropa |
Penalty 0:20 |