7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 8:12 | 20.
6. class 13 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
8:12 | 20.
6. class 13 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:01 | 25.
10. class 13 25. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
10:13 | 19.
6. class 13 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:06 | 19.
6. class 13 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
13:19 | 19.
5. class 13 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:10 | 14.
4. class 13 14. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
|
17:29 | 18.
5. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:09 | 17.
6. class 13 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
20:38 | 16.
5. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:19 | 17.
7. class 13 17. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
29:57 | 16.
5. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:04 | 20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
33:01 | 16.
4. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:25 | 11.
4. class 13 11. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
|
40:26 | 16.
4. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 16:44 | 16.
5. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
57:10 | 14.
4. class 13 14. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:12 | 13.
5. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
|
1:03:22 | 13.
4. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 5:53 | 15.
6. class 13 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
1:09:15 | 13.
4. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:33 | 16.
5. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:10:48 | 13.
4. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:26 | 18.
9. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:14:14 | 13.
4. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:12 | 16.
6. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:17:26 | 12.
4. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:18 | 13.
5. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
|
1:21:44 | 12.
4. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:14 | 8.
3. class 13 8. ERC 8. Nordic Cup |
|
1:23:58 | 12.
4. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:05 | 20.
10. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
|
1:26:03 | 11.
3. class 13 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:14 | 10.
4. class 13 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
|
1:28:17 | 10.
3. class 13 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:09 | 21.
11. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
1:31:26 | 11.
3. class 13 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:40 | 14.
4. class 13 14. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
|
1:35:06 | 11.
3. class 13 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:38 | 18.
8. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:40:44 | 11.
3. class 13 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:34 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
1:44:18 | 11.
3. class 13 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:55 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
1:46:13 | 11.
3. class 13 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:17 | 16.
6. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:30 | 12.
3. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:06 | 18.
7. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:52:36 | 12.
3. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:42 | 17.
7. class 13 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
1:58:18 | 12.
3. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:30 | 17.
7. class 13 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
2:00:48 | 12.
3. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 3:59 | 20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
|
2:04:47 | 12.
3. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:30 | 15.
5. class 13 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
2:08:17 | 12.
3. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:12 | 18.
8. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
2:18:29 | 12.
3. class 13 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |