7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
#3
Opel Team Sweden
16
Final results
8. overall
2. class 16
8. ERC
8. Nordic Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 7:50 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
7:50 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 1:55 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
9:45 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:01 | 4.
2. class 16 4. ERC 4. Nordic Cup |
|
12:46 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 3:57 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
16:43 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:05 | 4.
2. class 16 4. ERC 4. Nordic Cup |
|
19:48 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:15 | 9.
2. class 16 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
|
29:03 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:05 | 27.
2. class 16 27. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
32:08 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:23 | 6.
2. class 16 6. ERC 6. Nordic Cup |
|
39:31 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 19:47 | 71.
2. class 16 71. ERC 64. Nordic Cup |
|
59:18 | 26.
2. class 16 26. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:04 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:05:22 | 23.
2. class 16 23. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 5:42 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:11:04 | 20.
2. class 16 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:30 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:12:34 | 20.
2. class 16 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:17 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:15:51 | 20.
2. class 16 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:04 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:18:55 | 19.
2. class 16 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:10 | 3.
1. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:23:05 | 16.
2. class 16 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:10 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:25:15 | 15.
2. class 16 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 1:56 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:27:11 | 13.
2. class 16 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:09 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:29:20 | 13.
2. class 16 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:01 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:32:21 | 13.
2. class 16 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:28 | 4.
2. class 16 4. ERC 4. Nordic Cup |
|
1:35:49 | 12.
2. class 16 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:19 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:41:08 | 12.
2. class 16 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:21 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:44:29 | 12.
2. class 16 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:48 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:46:17 | 12.
2. class 16 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:07 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:24 | 11.
2. class 16 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 2:56 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
1:52:20 | 11.
2. class 16 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:21 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
1:57:41 | 11.
2. class 16 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:20 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
2:00:01 | 10.
2. class 16 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 3:38 | 2.
2. class 16 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
2:03:39 | 9.
2. class 16 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:19 | 3.
2. class 16 3. ERC 3. Nordic Cup |
|
2:06:58 | 9.
2. class 16 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 9:26 | 1.
1. class 16 1. ERC 1. Nordic Cup |
|
2:16:24 | 8.
2. class 16 8. ERC 8. Nordic Cup |