34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#51
AMK Recaro Slovenija
A7
Final results
32. overall
3. class A7
30. Austria
6. Slovenia
7. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:49.1 | 43.
4. class A7 41. Austria 6. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
78.4 km/h 5.52 s/km |
6:49.1 | 43.
4. class A7 41. Austria 6. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:28.5 | 35.
3. class A7 33. Austria 5. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
82.1 km/h 5.25 s/km |
22:17.6 | 37.
3. class A7 35. Austria 6. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:46.0 | 34.
3. class A7 32. Austria 6. Slovenia 6. Austria 2WD |
79.0 km/h 5.06 s/km |
29:03.6 | 35.
3. class A7 33. Austria 6. Slovenia 7. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 15:42.4 | 34.
3. class A7 32. Austria 7. Slovenia 7. Austria 2WD |
80.9 km/h 5.86 s/km |
44:46.0 | 33.
3. class A7 31. Austria 5. Slovenia 7. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 9:15.2 | 41.
3. class A7 38. Austria 7. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
97.8 km/h 4.78 s/km |
54:01.2 | 36.
3. class A7 34. Austria 6. Slovenia 7. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 8:51.7 | 46.
3. class A7 41. Austria 9. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
88.5 km/h 5.39 s/km |
1:02:52.9 | 36.
3. class A7 34. Austria 6. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
1. class A7 24. Austria 4. Slovenia 3. Austria 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:11:42.2 | 35.
3. class A7 33. Austria 6. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:50.3 | 40.
4. class A7 37. Austria 7. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
88.7 km/h 5.23 s/km |
1:20:32.5 | 33.
3. class A7 31. Austria 6. Slovenia 6. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:57.7 | 40.
3. class A7 36. Austria 9. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
79.2 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:28:30.2 | 32.
3. class A7 30. Austria 6. Slovenia 7. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:31.0 | 38.
3. class A7 32. Austria 6. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
81.0 km/h 5.77 s/km |
1:43:01.2 | 32.
3. class A7 30. Austria 6. Slovenia 7. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:46.0 | 35.
3. class A7 34. Austria 8. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
81.2 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:50:47.2 | 32.
3. class A7 30. Austria 6. Slovenia 7. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:18.9 | 30.
1. class A7 29. Austria 7. Slovenia 6. Austria 2WD |
82.2 km/h 5.23 s/km |
2:05:06.1 | 32.
3. class A7 30. Austria 6. Slovenia 7. Austria 2WD |