25. Barum Rallye 1995
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • asphalt 225.12 km • Other years
#129
WMP Motorsport Teplice
N1
Final results
37. overall
1. class N1
31. Czech Republic
37. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Veselá - Neubuz 1 (12.40 km) | 9:12 | 41.
1. class N1 41. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
80.9 km/h 10.81 s/km |
9:12 | 41.
1. class N1 41. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS2 Lípa - Vizovice 1 (12.00 km) | 7:48 | 61.
6. class N1 61. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 5.92 s/km |
17:00 | 52.
2. class N1 52. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km) | 8:57 | 60.
3. class N1 60. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 7.06 s/km |
25:57 | 50.
3. class N1 50. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km) | 7:22 | 61.
6. class N1 61. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 9.06 s/km |
33:19 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS5 Veselá - Neubuz 2 (12.40 km) | 9:27 | 65.
6. class N1 65. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
78.7 km/h 11.13 s/km |
42:46 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS6 Lípa - Vizovice 2 (12.00 km) | 7:29 | 39.
1. class N1 39. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
96.2 km/h 6.50 s/km |
50:15 | 49.
2. class N1 49. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS7 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km) | 9:02 | 46.
1. class N1 46. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
88.4 km/h 7.89 s/km |
59:17 | 47.
1. class N1 47. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS8 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km) | 7:18 | 40.
1. class N1 40. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:06:35 | 46.
1. class N1 46. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:57 | 57.
2. class N1 57. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 8.12 s/km |
1:11:32 | 47.
1. class N1 47. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS10 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (9.85 km) | 6:46 | 43.
1. class N1 43. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 6.70 s/km |
1:18:18 | 47.
1. class N1 47. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.50 km) | 5:51 | 50.
2. class N1 50. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
97.4 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:24:09 | 46.
1. class N1 46. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:56 | 61.
4. class N1 61. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 7.85 s/km |
1:29:05 | 45.
1. class N1 45. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS13 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (9.85 km) | 6:43 | 46.
1. class N1 46. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 7.01 s/km |
1:35:48 | 45.
1. class N1 45. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.50 km) | 5:49 | 48.
1. class N1 48. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
98.0 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:41:37 | 45.
1. class N1 45. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lhota - Semetín 1 (7.38 km) | 4:46 | 35.
1. class N1 35. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
92.9 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:46:23 | 44.
1. class N1 44. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bobrky - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 8:07 | 50.
2. class N1 50. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 7.46 s/km |
1:54:30 | 42.
1. class N1 42. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS17 Mikulůvka - Oznice 1 (11.85 km) | 9:02 | 45.
2. class N1 45. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
78.7 km/h 7.09 s/km |
2:03:32 | 40.
1. class N1 40. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.31 km) | 4:37 | 31.
1. class N1 31. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 8.87 s/km |
2:08:09 | 39.
1. class N1 39. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS19 Lhota - Semetín 2 (7.38 km) | 5:00 | 37.
4. class N1 37. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
88.6 km/h 8.27 s/km |
2:13:09 | 39.
1. class N1 39. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS20 Bobrky - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 8:32 | 45.
2. class N1 45. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
85.8 km/h 7.87 s/km |
2:21:41 | 39.
1. class N1 39. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS21 Mikulůvka - Oznice 2 (11.85 km) | 9:49 | 30.
2. class N1 30. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
72.4 km/h 8.95 s/km |
2:31:30 | 37.
1. class N1 37. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS22 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.31 km) | 4:39 | 37.
4. class N1 37. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
81.4 km/h 6.18 s/km |
2:36:09 | 37.
1. class N1 37. ERC 31. Czech Republic |