24. Rallye Bohemia 1997
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1997, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 248.78 km • Other years
#6
Hagelands Rallysport Team
A7
Final results
1. overall
1. class A7
1. Czech Republic
1. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Kosmonosy - Sukorady 1 (8.46 km) | 5:00 | 18.
5. class A7 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
101.5 km/h 3.31 s/km |
5:00 | 17.
4. class A7 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
Puncture | ||||||
SS2 Domousnice - Dlouhá Lhota 1 (7.52 km) | 4:29 | 4.
3. class A7 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 1.33 s/km |
9:29 | 9.
2. class A7 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 9:21 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
104.7 km/h 1.41 s/km |
18:50 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (14.10 km) | 7:22 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
114.8 km/h 0.14 s/km |
26:12 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Kosmonosy - Sukorady 2 (8.46 km) | 4:31 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
112.4 km/h |
30:43 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Domousnice - Dlouhá Lhota 2 (7.52 km) | 4:12 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
107.4 km/h |
34:55 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:04 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
108.0 km/h 0.25 s/km |
43:59 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (14.10 km) | 7:30 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
112.8 km/h 0.43 s/km |
51:29 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS9 Mohelnice - Sezemice (5.92 km) | 3:22 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 0.84 s/km |
54:51 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Cetenov - Osečná 1 (12.79 km) | 7:38 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
100.5 km/h 0.16 s/km |
1:02:29 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Český Dub - Vlastibořice 1 (8.41 km) | 4:41 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
107.7 km/h |
1:07:10 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Radimovice - Husa 1 (10.59 km) | 6:42 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 0.38 s/km |
1:13:52 | 2.
2. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Cetenov - Osečná 2 (12.79 km) | 7:27 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
103.0 km/h |
1:21:19 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Český Dub - Vlastibořice 2 (8.41 km) | 4:45 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
106.2 km/h |
1:26:04 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Radimovice - Husa 2 (10.59 km) | 6:37 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h |
1:32:41 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS16 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 4:38 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
92.8 km/h |
1:37:19 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Jílové u Držkova - Helkovice 1 (17.75 km) | 11:25 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
93.3 km/h |
1:48:44 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Semily - Příkrý 1 (9.26 km) | 5:59 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
92.9 km/h |
1:54:43 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS19 Radvánovice - Dubecko 1 (7.45 km) | 5:20 | 2.
1. class A7 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
83.8 km/h 0.13 s/km |
2:00:03 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS20 Jílové u Držkova - Helkovice 2 (17.75 km) | 11:23 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h |
2:11:26 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS21 Semily - Příkrý 2 (9.26 km) | 5:54 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h |
2:17:20 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS22 Radvánovice - Dubecko 2 (7.45 km) | 4:35 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
97.5 km/h |
2:21:55 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
|
SS23 Vyškeř - Mašov (10.39 km) | 6:31 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
95.7 km/h |
2:28:26 | 1.
1. class A7 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |