28. Rallye Bohemia 2001
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 235.30 km - (cancelled 6.97 km) • Other years
#49
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
N4
Final results
28. overall
10. class N4
28. Czech Republic
28. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (6.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 1 (13.57 km) | 9:17.4 | 46.
17. class N4 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
87.6 km/h 6.05 s/km |
9:17.4 | 46.
16. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS3 Jablonec - Plavy 1 (16.09 km) | 9:59.5 | 24.
8. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 5.94 s/km |
19:16.9 | 44.
15. class N4 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS4 Rejdice - Plavy 1 (12.02 km) | 8:39.3 | 40.
12. class N4 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 6.81 s/km |
27:56.2 | 38.
12. class N4 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS5 Jílové - Helkovice 1 (11.58 km) | 8:27.3 | 35.
12. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
82.2 km/h 6.57 s/km |
36:23.5 | 36.
12. class N4 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jesenný - Jílové 1 (13.10 km) | 8:56.1 | 41.
13. class N4 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 6.40 s/km |
45:19.6 | 37.
12. class N4 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 2 (13.57 km) | 9:17.6 | 35.
11. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
87.6 km/h 6.11 s/km |
54:37.2 | 36.
12. class N4 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec - Plavy 2 (16.09 km) | 14:06.3 | 75.
13. class N4 75. ERC 75. Czech Republic |
68.4 km/h 21.30 s/km |
1:08:43.5 | 64.
13. class N4 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS9 Jílové - Helkovice 2 (11.58 km) | 8:19.4 | 31.
12. class N4 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
83.5 km/h 6.21 s/km |
1:17:02.9 | 55.
13. class N4 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS10 Jesenný - Jílové 2 (13.10 km) | 8:48.4 | 30.
9. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
89.3 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:25:51.3 | 49.
11. class N4 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS11 Rejdice - Plavy 2 (12.02 km) | 8:22.1 | 25.
9. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
86.2 km/h 5.32 s/km |
1:34:13.4 | 47.
11. class N4 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS12 Malá Skála - Jeníšovice (7.03 km) | 4:23.5 | 21.
8. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:38:36.9 | 44.
11. class N4 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:18.1 | 24.
10. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 5.34 s/km |
1:48:55.0 | 40.
11. class N4 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS14 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:39.8 | 25.
10. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
99.6 km/h 4.04 s/km |
2:00:34.8 | 37.
11. class N4 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 1 (8.60 km) | 4:37.5 | 23.
10. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
111.6 km/h 4.56 s/km |
2:05:12.3 | 37.
11. class N4 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS16 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:52.5 | 22.
9. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 4.36 s/km |
2:15:04.8 | 36.
11. class N4 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS17 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:05.2 | 20.
8. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
104.8 km/h 4.04 s/km |
2:26:10.0 | 30.
10. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 2 (8.60 km) | 4:30.0 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
114.7 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:30:40.0 | 28.
10. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |