28. Rallye Bohemia 2001
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 235.30 km - (cancelled 6.97 km) • Other years
#14
TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team
N4
Final results
11. overall
2. class N4
11. Czech Republic
11. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (6.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 1 (13.57 km) | 8:40.5 | 21.
4. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
93.9 km/h 3.33 s/km |
9:40.5 1:00 |
66.
17. class N4 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
Penalty 1:00 - Late (6 min) at TC | |||||
SS3 Jablonec - Plavy 1 (16.09 km) | 9:19.7 | 19.
4. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
103.5 km/h 3.46 s/km |
19:00.2 1:00 |
30.
10. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS4 Rejdice - Plavy 1 (12.02 km) | 7:55.7 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 3.18 s/km |
26:55.9 1:00 |
21.
6. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS5 Jílové - Helkovice 1 (11.58 km) | 7:46.1 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 3.01 s/km |
34:42.0 1:00 |
20.
6. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jesenný - Jílové 1 (13.10 km) | 8:10.6 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 2.93 s/km |
42:52.6 1:00 |
19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 2 (13.57 km) | 8:35.8 | 15.
2. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
94.7 km/h 3.03 s/km |
51:28.4 1:00 |
19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec - Plavy 2 (16.09 km) | 9:10.3 | 15.
3. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
105.3 km/h 2.90 s/km |
1:00:38.7 1:00 |
17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS9 Jílové - Helkovice 2 (11.58 km) | 7:45.8 | 13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 3.31 s/km |
1:08:24.5 1:00 |
16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS10 Jesenný - Jílové 2 (13.10 km) | 8:07.0 | 12.
3. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 2.85 s/km |
1:16:31.5 1:00 |
15.
3. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS11 Rejdice - Plavy 2 (12.02 km) | 7:58.8 | 12.
3. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 3.38 s/km |
1:24:30.3 1:00 |
14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS12 Malá Skála - Jeníšovice (7.03 km) | 4:10.9 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
100.9 km/h 2.45 s/km |
1:28:41.2 1:00 |
14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 9:32.5 | 10.
1. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 2.54 s/km |
1:38:13.7 1:00 |
14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS14 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 10:51.7 | 9.
3. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
107.0 km/h 1.55 s/km |
1:49:05.4 1:00 |
13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 1 (8.60 km) | 4:21.6 | 11.
3. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
118.3 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:53:27.0 1:00 |
13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS16 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:19.3 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
105.0 km/h 2.32 s/km |
2:02:46.3 1:00 |
13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS17 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 10:38.9 | 12.
3. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
109.1 km/h 2.68 s/km |
2:13:25.2 1:00 |
11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 2 (8.60 km) | 4:20.9 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
118.7 km/h 2.94 s/km |
2:17:46.1 1:00 |
11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |