Season 2024
FIA
ERT Junior 2024
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2024, Amarante • Clube Automóvel de Amarante • entries/finish - 89/56 • gravel 107.66 km • Other years
1. | Meeke Kris - Loudon Stuart | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:14:31.0 | ||
2. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Pascaud Loris | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 1:14:42.1 | ||
3. | Rossel Yohan - Dunand Arnaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:14:55.3 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Sports & You | 1:15:38.2 | ||
2. | McErlean Josh - Treacy Eoin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 1:15:57.2 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | 1:16:03.4 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 156.86 km • Other years
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2024, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2024, Aigle • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
6. 6. – 9. 6. 2024, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 150.30 km • Other years
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2024, Hustopeče • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
11. 7. – 13. 7. 2024, Weiz • Rallye Club Steiermark • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2024, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2024, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2024, Newry • Northern Ireland Motor Club • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2024, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2024, Sanremo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
31. 10. – 2. 11. 2024, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lopes Hugo |
90 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay |
72 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
||
2. | Español Álex |
72 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
||
4. | McErlean Josh |
63 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
||
5. | Solans Jan |
57 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
||
6. | Almeida Pedro |
39 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
6. | Pereira Pedro |
39 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
8. | Simões Lucas |
33 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
||
9. | Lahoz Rubio Ares |
30 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
10. | Fariña García Giovanni |
27 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
11. | Caetano Luís |
24 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
12. | Alakoç Can |
21 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
13. | Marujo Diogo |
9 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
14. | Rahill Craig |
3 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gryazin Nikolay | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gryazin Nikolay | 3 | |
2. | McErlean Josh | 2 | |
= | Solans Jan | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gryazin Nikolay | 5 | |
2. | Solans Jan | 2 |